Paulista A3 (2013)
0
216 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 34:24 | +10 | D W L W W |
2 | Flamengo SP | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 | L W W L W |
3 | Batatais | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L L L W |
4 | Itapirense | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W D W |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | W W W W D |
6 | Independente SP | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | D W L W D |
7 | Marília | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W W W L L |
8 | Sertãozinho | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | D L D W L |
9 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | L L W W L |
10 | Rio Preto | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D D D W W |
11 | Taubaté | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L W W W W |
12 | AA Francana | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | W D D W D |
13 | Votuporanguense | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W D L L D |
14 | Novorizontino | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 | CA Guaçuano | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 | W W W D L |
16 | América SP | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | L L D L L |
17 | São Vicente AC | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | L D L W L |
18 | SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 | D L L L W |
19 | Barretos | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | D L W L L |
20 | União São João EC | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:34 | -14 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Itapirense | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Batatais | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W D W |
3 (1) | São Bento | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Inter de Limeira | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | Marília | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W L L D D |
6 (12) | AA Francana | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Sertãozinho | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L D L W W |
8 (11) | Taubaté | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | Rio Preto | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D D W W L |
10 (6) | Independente SP | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W L D W D |
11 (14) | Novorizontino | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W W W W |
12 (15) | CA Guaçuano | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W D L W |
13 (2) | Flamengo SP | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W L W W W |
14 (16) | América SP | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W L W |
15 (9) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L L W W W |
16 (13) | Votuporanguense | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D L W D W |
17 (17) | São Vicente AC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D L L W L |
18 (20) | União São João EC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L W L |
19 (18) | SE Palmeiras II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D L L W L |
20 (19) | Barretos | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo SP | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | São Bento | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L W W |
3 (9) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W L L |
4 (6) | Independente SP | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | D W W D D |
5 (13) | Votuporanguense | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D L D |
6 (8) | Sertãozinho | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D W L L D |
7 (7) | Marília | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W D L L |
8 (5) | Inter de Limeira | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L W D |
9 (10) | Rio Preto | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D W D L L |
10 (3) | Batatais | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W W L |
11 (19) | Barretos | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L D L |
12 (11) | Taubaté | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L L L |
13 (18) | SE Palmeiras II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L L L |
14 (4) | Itapirense | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L D W L L |
15 (17) | São Vicente AC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W L D |
16 (12) | AA Francana | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D L L |
17 (15) | CA Guaçuano | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | W L L L L |
18 (16) | América SP | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L L D |
19 (14) | Novorizontino | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L D L |
20 (20) | União São João EC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W D W |
2 | Itapirense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L D W |
3 | Sertãozinho | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D D W D L |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batatais | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D W L W |
2 | Marília | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W D D |
3 | Flamengo SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L W D |
4 | Independente SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Itapirense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D D |
4 (3) | Sertãozinho | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Batatais | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W |
2 (2) | Marília | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | Flamengo SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Independente SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sertãozinho | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L |
2 (2) | Itapirense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D |
3 (1) | São Bento | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D |
4 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flamengo SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
2 (2) | Marília | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
3 (1) | Batatais | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Independente SP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 34:24 | +10 |
2 | Flamengo SP | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 |
3 | Batatais | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 |
4 | Itapirense | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 |
6 | Independente SP | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 |
7 | Marília | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 |
8 | Sertãozinho | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 |
9 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 |
10 | Rio Preto | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
11 | Taubaté | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 |
12 | AA Francana | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 |
13 | Votuporanguense | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
14 | Novorizontino | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 |
15 | CA Guaçuano | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 |
16 | América SP | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 |
17 | São Vicente AC | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 |
18 | SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 |
19 | Barretos | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 |
20 | União São João EC | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:34 | -14 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
2 | Itapirense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Sertãozinho | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batatais | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
2 | Marília | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Flamengo SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Independente SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion