Gaúcho 1 (2016)
0
101 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
Finals
08.0519:00
Internacional
Juventude
3
0
FT
01.0519:00
Juventude
Internacional
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
24.0419:00
Grêmio
Juventude
3
1
FT
23.0421:30
São José RS
Internacional
0
1
FT
22.0400:30
Juventude
Grêmio
2
0
FT
16.0419:20
Internacional
São José RS
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
12.0422:30
Juventude
Ypiranga Erechim
4
1
FT
10.0419:00
Internacional
São Paulo RS
3
0
FT
09.0421:30
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
06.0422:30
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
03.0419:00
Glória
Internacional
0
3
FT
03.0419:00
São Paulo RS
São José RS
1
5
FT
03.0419:00
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
2
1
FT
03.0419:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo Fundo
1
0
FT
03.0419:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Lajeadense
2
1
FT
03.0419:00
Grêmio
Juventude
2
2
FT
03.0419:00
Veranópolis
Cruzeiro RS
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
31.0322:30
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
FT
31.0300:45
Passo Fundo
Grêmio
1
5
FT
30.0323:30
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
2
2
FT
30.0323:30
Cruzeiro RS
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FT
30.0323:30
Lajeadense
Veranópolis
0
0
FT
30.0322:30
São José RS
Glória
2
1
FT
30.0319:00
Aimoré
São Paulo RS
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
28.03
Brasil de Pelotas
São José RS
0
0
FT
27.0322:30
Veranópolis
Juventude
2
1
FT
27.0319:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Aimoré
2
1
FT
27.0319:00
Grêmio
Lajeadense
3
0
FT
27.0319:00
Glória
Passo Fundo
0
0
FT
26.0319:00
Cruzeiro RS
São Paulo RS
1
0
FT
26.0319:00
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
4
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
21.0323:30
Novo Hamburgo
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
20.0322:00
São Paulo RS
Passo Fundo
2
2
FT
20.0321:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
1
2
FT
20.0319:00
Lajeadense
Internacional
0
0
FT
20.0319:00
Juventude
Glória
3
3
FT
20.0319:00
Aimoré
Cruzeiro RS
1
2
FT
19.0321:00
São José RS
Veranópolis
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
15.03
Novo Hamburgo
Lajeadense
1
0
FT
13.0322:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Veranópolis
1
0
FT
13.0322:00
Passo Fundo
Aimoré
2
1
FT
13.0321:00
Juventude
São José RS
0
0
FT
13.0319:00
Glória
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
13.0319:00
Internacional
São Paulo RS
1
1
FT
12.0321:30
Cruzeiro RS
Grêmio
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.03
Lajeadense
Glória
1
0
FT
06.0321:30
Grêmio
Internacional
0
0
FT
06.0319:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São Paulo RS
4
2
FT
06.0319:00
Veranópolis
Aimoré
1
0
FT
06.0319:00
Passo Fundo
Cruzeiro RS
2
1
FT
06.0319:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
0
1
FT
05.0322:00
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
02.03
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
0
0
FT
29.0220:00
Cruzeiro RS
Lajeadense
1
1
FT
28.0220:00
Novo Hamburgo
Ypiranga Erechim
3
1
FT
28.0220:00
Aimoré
São José RS
1
1
FT
28.0220:00
Juventude
Internacional
0
1
FT
28.0200:00
São Paulo RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
FT
27.0220:00
Grêmio
Glória
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
25.02
Novo Hamburgo
Passo Fundo
0
1
FT
25.02
Brasil de Pelotas
Aimoré
3
3
FT
25.02
Lajeadense
São José RS
1
2
FT
25.02
Glória
Cruzeiro RS
1
1
FT
25.0200:45
São Paulo RS
Grêmio
3
2
FT
24.0222:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Juventude
0
0
FT
24.0222:30
Internacional
Veranópolis
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
21.0222:30
Lajeadense
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
21.0222:00
Veranópolis
São Paulo RS
0
2
FT
21.0220:00
Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
21.0220:00
Aimoré
Glória
2
1
FT
20.0219:00
Internacional
Cruzeiro RS
4
0
FT
20.0219:00
Juventude
Passo Fundo
3
1
FT
19.0221:00
São José RS
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
15.0222:00
Passo Fundo
Lajeadense
2
1
FT
14.0222:00
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
14.0220:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Veranópolis
2
1
FT
14.0219:00
Aimoré
Internacional
1
1
FT
14.02
Cruzeiro RS
Juventude
1
2
FT
13.0219:00
Glória
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
12.0221:30
Grêmio
São José RS
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
11.0221:30
Internacional
Passo Fundo
2
1
FT
10.0223:45
Veranópolis
Grêmio
0
1
FT
10.0222:30
Novo Hamburgo
Glória
0
0
FT
10.0222:30
Lajeadense
São Paulo RS
0
1
FT
10.0222:30
Juventude
Aimoré
2
0
FT
10.0222:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FT
07.0221:30
São José RS
Cruzeiro RS
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
07.0220:00
Aimoré
Lajeadense
1
2
FT
06.0219:00
Internacional
Ypiranga Erechim
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
04.0221:30
Cruzeiro RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
04.0221:30
Grêmio
Aimoré
3
1
FT
03.0223:45
São José RS
Internacional
0
0
FT
03.0222:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Passo Fundo
4
0
FT
03.0222:30
São Paulo RS
Glória
2
1
FT
03.0222:30
Veranópolis
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
FT
03.0221:30
Lajeadense
Juventude
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
31.0120:00
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro RS
2
0
FT
31.0120:00
Passo Fundo
São José RS
0
3
FT
31.0119:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
1
3
FT
30.0120:00
Glória
Veranópolis
3
1
FT