Copa Gaúcho U19 (2017)
0
114 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Gaúcho U19
Final
02.1219:00
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
0
FT
30.1117:30
SC Internacional Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
27.1117:30
SC Internacional Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
6
0
FT
27.1117:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
5
1
FT
24.1118:30
Soledade FC Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
2
FT
24.1117:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
1
3
FT
Quarter-finals
21.1119:30
CE Aimoré Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
2
0
FT
21.1117:30
SC Internacional Under 19
EC Juventude Under 19
4
0
FT
21.1117:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
2
1
FT
21.1117:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
5
0
FT
18.1118:30
SC 12 Horas Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
0
FT
18.1117:30
Soledade FC Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
2
0
FT
18.1117:30
EC Juventude Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
1
FT
18.1117:30
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Group Stage)
15.1117:30
CE Aimoré Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
2
0
FT
15.1117:30
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
0
FT
15.1117:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
1
1
FT
15.1117:30
Soledade FC Under 19
EC Juventude Under 19
2
2
FT
15.1117:30
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
4
0
FT
15.1117:30
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
2
5
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Group Stage)
11.1117:30
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Group Stage)
08.1117:30
SC 12 Horas Under 19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Group Stage)
08.1117:30
SC Internacional Under 19
EC Juventude Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Group Stage)
08.1117:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
2
0
FT
06.1117:30
Torino FC Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
1
1
FT
04.1117:30
EC Juventude Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
1
0
FT
04.1117:30
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
4
FT
04.1117:30
SC Internacional Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Group Stage)
02.1117:30
CE Aimoré Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
4
0
FT
01.1119:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
4
1
FT
01.1117:30
Soledade FC Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
1
0
FT
01.1117:30
Torino FC Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Group Stage)
01.1117:30
EC Juventude Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Group Stage)
30.1017:30
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
0
4
FT
29.1017:30
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
2
FT
29.1017:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
7
0
FT
29.1017:30
SC 12 Horas Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
1
0
FT
29.1017:30
Soledade FC Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
1
1
FT
29.1017:30
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
EC Juventude Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Group Stage)
26.1017:30
Torino FC Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Group Stage)
25.1017:30
SC Internacional Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Group Stage)
25.1017:30
SC 12 Horas Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Group Stage)
23.1017:30
CE Aimoré Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
4
0
FT
23.1017:30
EC Juventude Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
1
0
FT
22.1017:30
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
2
0
FT
22.1017:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
4
0
FT
22.1017:30
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Group Stage)
19.1017:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
1
1
FT
19.1017:30
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
2
2
FT
19.1017:30
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Group Stage)
01.1018:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
01.1018:30
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
2
FT
01.1018:30
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
3
1
FT
01.1018:30
Torino FC Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
4
0
FT
01.1018:30
EC Encantado Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
1
2
FT
01.1018:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
3
1
FT
01.1018:30
EC Juventude Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
6
1
FT
01.1018:30
Soledade FC Under 19
SER Cruz Alta Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Group Stage)
27.0918:00
SC Internacional Under 19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
1
0
FT
24.0918:00
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
6
1
FT
23.0918:00
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Group Stage)
20.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Group Stage)
20.0918:00
CE Aimoré Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Group Stage)
20.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Group Stage)
20.0918:00
Torino FC Under 19
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
2
2
FT
20.0914:00
SC Internacional Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Group Stage)
18.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
0
3
FT
17.0918:00
SC 12 Horas Under 19
EC Encantado Under 19
1
0
FT
16.0918:00
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
EC Juventude Under 19
1
0
FT
16.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Group Stage)
14.0918:00
SC 12 Horas Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Group Stage)
13.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
6
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Group Stage)
13.0918:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Group Stage)
13.0918:00
SER Cruz Alta Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Group Stage)
12.0918:00
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Group Stage)
10.0918:00
Soledade FC Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Group Stage)
10.0916:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
2
3
FT
08.0918:00
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
7
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Group Stage)
07.0918:00
SER Cruz Alta Under 19
EC Encantado Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Group Stage)
07.0918:00
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Group Stage)
06.0918:00
EC Juventude Under 19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Group Stage)
06.0918:00
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
3
1
FT
06.0918:00
Torino FC Under 19
SC Internacional Under 19
0
5
FT
04.0918:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
0
5
FT
03.0918:30
EC Encantado Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
3
0
FT
03.0918:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
2
0
FT
03.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
SER Cruz Alta Under 19
0
3
FT
02.0918:00
CE Aimoré Under 19
EC Juventude Under 19
0
0
FT
02.0918:00
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Group Stage)
31.0818:00
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Under 19
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Under 19
1
1
FT
30.0818:00
Soledade FC Under 19
SC 12 Horas Under 19
1
1
FT
30.0818:00
EC Juventude Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
1
0
FT
30.0818:00
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
CE Aimoré Under 19
1
4
FT
30.0818:00
SC Internacional Under 19
EC Novo Hamburgo Under 19
7
1
FT
30.0818:00
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Under 19
4
0
FT
30.0818:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Under 19
Torino FC Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Group Stage)
27.0818:00
EC Encantado Under 19
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Under 19
1
1
FT
27.0818:00
SC 12 Horas Under 19
SER Cruz Alta Under 19
5
0
FT
26.0819:00
CE Aimoré Under 19
EC São José de Porto Alegre U19
0
0
FT
26.0818:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Under 19
Soledade FC Under 19
1
1
FT