Copa Gaúcha (2018)
0
170 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
Finals
25.1113:00
Avenida
Gaúcho
1
0
FT
21.1119:00
Gaúcho
Avenida
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
18.1114:00
Avenida
São José RS
1
0
FT
18.1113:00
Gaúcho
Ypiranga Erechim
1
2
FT
15.1119:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Gaúcho
0
2
FT
15.1118:45
São José RS
Avenida
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
11.1119:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Real SC
0
0
FT
11.1119:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
0
FT
11.1113:00
Avenida
Aimoré
0
0
FT
11.1113:00
SC Internacional B
Gaúcho
2
1
FT
07.1122:00
Aimoré
Avenida
1
1
FT
07.1119:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
0
0
FT
07.1118:00
Gaúcho
SC Internacional B
2
1
FT
07.1118:00
Real SC
Ypiranga Erechim
0
1
FT
8th Finals
04.1119:00
Pelotas
Real SC
0
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | D D D W W |
2 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D W L |
3 | Inter Santa Maria | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W D W D W |
4 | EC Juventude II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W L W L L |
5 | Real SC | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L D D L L |
6 | Lajeadense | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D L D L L |
7 | Nova Prata | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L D D D D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | EC Juventude II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Real SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W D D |
6 (6) | Lajeadense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D W D |
7 (7) | Nova Prata | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | D D W W D |
2 (2) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D L D |
3 (6) | Lajeadense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L W D |
4 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L L D |
5 (4) | EC Juventude II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L D |
6 (7) | Nova Prata | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L W L |
7 (5) | Real SC | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Internacional B | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | L W D W D |
2 | Ypiranga Erechim | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D D D W W |
3 | Gaúcho | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | D W W W D |
4 | Soledade Futebol Clube | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W W L |
5 | Três Passos | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L D W L |
6 | São Borja | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D D L L D |
7 | Elite | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D L L L W |
8 | CA Carazinho | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:33 | -28 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Internacional B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Gaúcho | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | Soledade Futebol Clube | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L D W D |
5 (6) | São Borja | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D L D W W |
6 (5) | Três Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W D L D |
7 (7) | Elite | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W D W |
8 (8) | CA Carazinho | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W D W |
2 (1) | SC Internacional B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L D D D D |
3 (3) | Gaúcho | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W W D W L |
4 (5) | Três Passos | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L L W |
5 (4) | Soledade Futebol Clube | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L W W D L |
6 (6) | São Borja | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D L W L D |
7 (7) | Elite | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | CA Carazinho | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelotas | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W L D W W |
2 | São José RS | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 | Cruzeiro RS | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | D D D W L |
4 | Aimoré | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W L D W L |
5 | Bagé | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D D D L |
6 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L D L L L |
7 | Barra FC de Porto Alegre | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pelotas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | São José RS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W D L |
3 (4) | Aimoré | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Bagé | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W L D |
5 (3) | Cruzeiro RS | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D D W W D |
6 (6) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D L L D W |
7 (7) | Barra FC de Porto Alegre | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São José RS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Pelotas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W D D |
3 (3) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D L L W W |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W D L D L |
5 (5) | Bagé | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L L L |
6 (6) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | Barra FC de Porto Alegre | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L L |