Carioca U20 (2018)
0
130 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Carioca U20
Championship - Final
19.0519:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Flamengo U20
0
1
FT
12.0513:00
Flamengo U20
Vasco da Gama U20
1
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
28.0418:00
Flamengo U20
Botafogo U20
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Fluminense U20
Vasco da Gama U20
1
3
FT
Taça Rio - Final
21.0418:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Fluminense U20
3
5
FT
Taça Rio - Semi-finals
15.0418:00
Fluminense U20
Resende FC U20
3
1
FT
15.0413:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Boavista U20
4
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Taça Rio)
08.0418:00
AD Cabofriense Under 20
Botafogo U20
0
0
FT
08.0418:00
Bangu U20
Goytacaz FC Under 20
1
1
FT
08.0418:00
Resende FC U20
Fluminense U20
2
1
FT
08.0418:00
Flamengo U20
Boavista U20
1
1
FT
08.0418:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
2
1
FT
07.0418:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
Macaé U20
2
2
FT
06.0418:00
Volta Redonda U20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20
0
1
FT
04.0418:00
Bonsucesso FC Under 20
Madureira U20
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W W W |
3 | Volta Redonda U20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W D L |
4 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D L L W W |
5 | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L W D |
6 | Bangu U20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W W L L L |
7 | Resende FC U20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W D L |
8 | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo U20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W L W |
2 | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | W D D W D |
3 | Fluminense U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W L W D |
4 | Madureira U20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L D W D |
5 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D D L W D |
6 | Boavista U20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L W L W |
7 | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L D W L L |
8 | Macaé U20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Volta Redonda U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W W |
3 (4) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W |
4 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W W |
5 (5) | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
6 (6) | Bangu U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
7 (7) | Resende FC U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
8 (8) | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W |
2 (2) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Fluminense U20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D D |
4 (6) | Boavista U20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L |
5 (7) | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
6 (5) | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D W L |
7 (4) | Madureira U20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D D |
8 (8) | Macaé U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (7) | Resende FC U20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L L |
3 (2) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4 (5) | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D L |
5 (6) | Bangu U20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L L |
6 (3) | Volta Redonda U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
7 (8) | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W L |
8 (4) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fluminense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W |
2 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W |
3 (2) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D D W |
4 (4) | Madureira U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W W |
5 (5) | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D D |
6 (8) | Macaé U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L L |
7 (7) | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L D |
8 (6) | Boavista U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D W W |
2 | Resende FC U20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | W L W L D |
3 | Flamengo U20 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D D W W D |
4 | Bangu U20 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L L L W |
5 | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L L W |
6 | Volta Redonda U20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D W L W L |
8 | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U20 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 | Boavista U20 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | D W D W W |
3 | Botafogo U20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D W W W D |
4 | Madureira U20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W L W L |
5 | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D W L L L |
6 | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W L D |
7 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L D W D L |
8 | Macaé U20 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Resende FC U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D W |
3 (6) | Volta Redonda U20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W L |
4 (3) | Flamengo U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D L |
5 (4) | Bangu U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W D |
6 (5) | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L W D |
7 (7) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L L |
8 (8) | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Botafogo U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W W |
3 (2) | Boavista U20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W |
4 (4) | Madureira U20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L D |
5 (5) | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W D |
6 (8) | Macaé U20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W |
7 (7) | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L L |
8 (6) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flamengo U20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D D |
2 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L L |
3 (7) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W W L L |
4 (8) | Bonsucesso FC Under 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D W |
5 (5) | AD Cabofriense Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W L |
6 (4) | Bangu U20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W L |
7 (2) | Resende FC U20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L W |
8 (6) | Volta Redonda U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Boavista U20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W W |
3 (6) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D D |
4 (4) | Madureira U20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L W |
5 (3) | Botafogo U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W D L |
6 (7) | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L D |
7 (5) | Goytacaz FC Under 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L W |
8 (8) | Macaé U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L L |