Second Amateur Division (2018/2019)
0
728 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
15.0518:30
Bocholt
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
3
FT
15.0518:00
KRC Gent
Ronse
1
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
12.0513:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Eppegem
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
12.0513:00
Francs Borains
CS Visé
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
12.0513:00
Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
3
1
FT
11.0514:00
Mandel United
Ronse
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV A)
05.0513:00
Mandel United
Olsa Brakel
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
05.0513:00
Francs Borains
RAAL La Louvière
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
05.0513:00
FC Tilleur
CS Visé
1
7
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV A)
05.0513:00
Sparta Petegem
Gullegem
4
0
FT
05.0513:00
Westhoek
Toekomst Menen
5
0
FT
05.0513:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Londerzeel
1
0
FT
05.0513:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Diegem Sport
1
1
FT
05.0513:00
Ronse
KRC Gent
2
0
FT
05.0513:00
Tempo Overijse
Dikkelvenne
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Louvière Centre | 77 | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 83:19 | +64 | L W W W W |
2 | CS Visé | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 | Hamoir | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 56:34 | +22 | W L W W W |
4 | Francs Borains | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:42 | +17 | W D W L W |
5 | Rebecq | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:44 | +16 | D L L W W |
6 | FC Tilleur | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:45 | +9 | L L W L L |
7 | RAAL La Louvière | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | W W D D L |
8 | Meux | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 51:51 | 0 | L W D W L |
9 | RES Durbuy | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | L W L L L |
10 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | W L L D W |
11 | Waremme | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 46:53 | -7 | W L D L W |
12 | Solières Sport | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:56 | -18 | L W L W L |
13 | Acren-Lessines | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 42:53 | -11 | D D W L W |
14 | R. Wallonia Walhain | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33:52 | -19 | W W L W W |
15 | Olympic Charleroi | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32:61 | -29 | L L D L L |
16 | Wallonne Ciney | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 22:96 | -74 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Louvière Centre | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48:8 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | CS Visé | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | Rebecq | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:18 | +18 | D L W W W |
4 (3) | Hamoir | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W W W D L |
5 (6) | FC Tilleur | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Francs Borains | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | W L D W L |
7 (7) | RAAL La Louvière | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W D L W D |
8 (9) | RES Durbuy | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L L L W D |
9 (12) | Solières Sport | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | W L L D W |
10 (10) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W L D W L |
11 (8) | Meux | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | W W D D W |
12 (13) | Acren-Lessines | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D W W W W |
13 (11) | Waremme | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | W D W L L |
14 (14) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | W L W D D |
15 (15) | Olympic Charleroi | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | L L W L W |
16 (16) | Wallonne Ciney | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Louvière Centre | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | CS Visé | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Hamoir | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | L W L W D |
4 (4) | Francs Borains | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D W W L D |
5 (8) | Meux | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | L D L W D |
6 (7) | RAAL La Louvière | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W D D L W |
7 (11) | Waremme | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L L L W L |
8 (10) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | L W D D L |
9 (6) | FC Tilleur | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 (5) | Rebecq | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L D L |
11 (14) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | W W D D D |
12 (13) | Acren-Lessines | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | D L L L L |
13 (9) | RES Durbuy | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | Solières Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L L W L W |
15 (15) | Olympic Charleroi | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Wallonne Ciney | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:64 | -56 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patro Eisden | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 59:26 | +33 | D D D W D |
2 | Sporting Hasselt | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 53:29 | +24 | D W L L L |
3 | KSV Temse | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:48 | +12 | L D W L W |
4 | Bocholt | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 54:38 | +16 | L L W W D |
5 | Hades | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 50:40 | +10 | W L W D L |
6 | Berchem Sport | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54:49 | +5 | W D L W W |
7 | KFC Duffel | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 47:40 | +7 | W D W W L |
8 | Cappellen | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | W W L D W |
9 | Sint-Niklase | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 48:47 | +1 | W L L W D |
10 | Vosselaar | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:59 | -14 | L W L L D |
11 | Hoogstraten | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | D D L D L |
12 | VW Hamme | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | W W W L D |
13 | Belisia Bilzen | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | D L W L W |
14 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | L D W L W |
15 | KFC Turnhout | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | L W D D D |
16 | Heur Tongeren | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 30:82 | -52 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patro Eisden | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | D D D W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | Bocholt | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | L W D L W |
4 (5) | Hades | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | W W L W L |
5 (9) | Sint-Niklase | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | W W D D L |
6 (7) | KFC Duffel | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W L W |
7 (10) | Vosselaar | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | W D W W W |
8 (3) | KSV Temse | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | D L L L L |
9 (6) | Berchem Sport | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W W W D D |
10 (8) | Cappellen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W L W W L |
11 (15) | KFC Turnhout | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W D D W L |
12 (14) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D L D D W |
13 (11) | Hoogstraten | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | D D W W L |
14 (12) | VW Hamme | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | W W D L L |
15 (13) | Belisia Bilzen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D W L W D |
16 (16) | Heur Tongeren | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:48 | -36 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patro Eisden | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | KSV Temse | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:25 | +10 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D L L W L |
4 (4) | Bocholt | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | L W L L D |
5 (6) | Berchem Sport | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D L W D L |
6 (8) | Cappellen | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W D L D W |
7 (11) | Hoogstraten | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D L L W W |
8 (12) | VW Hamme | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | W L L L W |
9 (13) | Belisia Bilzen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | L W L D W |
10 (5) | Hades | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L D L L W |
11 (14) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | L W W D L |
12 (7) | KFC Duffel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D W L |
13 (9) | Sint-Niklase | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L L D D D |
14 (10) | Vosselaar | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | KFC Turnhout | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | L D D L W |
16 (16) | Heur Tongeren | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60:24 | +36 | W D W W L |
2 | Mandel United | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 58:30 | +28 | D L W L W |
3 | Sparta Petegem | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55:44 | +11 | W D W D L |
4 | KRC Gent | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:39 | +17 | L W L W W |
5 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 52:46 | +6 | D L L L W |
6 | Ronse | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 | W W D L W |
7 | Toekomst Menen | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | L W L W W |
8 | Londerzeel | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:35 | +2 | L W L D L |
9 | Diegem Sport | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:51 | -14 | D W D W W |
10 | Westhoek | 37 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 48:56 | -8 | W W L W L |
11 | Dikkelvenne | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:42 | -14 | W D W W L |
12 | Harelbeke | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | L D D L W |
13 | Gullegem | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | -12 | L L W W L |
14 | Eppegem | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:66 | -30 | W L W L L |
15 | Tempo Overijse | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:50 | -14 | L L D L D |
16 | Olsa Brakel | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mandel United | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | D L W W W |
3 (1) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Sparta Petegem | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:21 | +16 | W D D L W |
5 (4) | KRC Gent | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W L D D |
6 (7) | Toekomst Menen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | W W L W L |
7 (9) | Diegem Sport | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L W W |
8 (14) | Eppegem | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L L L |
9 (12) | Harelbeke | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D L W W D |
10 (6) | Ronse | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | W D W W D |
11 (8) | Londerzeel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W L W W D |
12 (10) | Westhoek | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W L L |
13 (15) | Tempo Overijse | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D L L |
14 (13) | Gullegem | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | L W D W W |
15 (16) | Olsa Brakel | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L L L W L |
16 (11) | Dikkelvenne | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 (6) | Ronse | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W L W L D |
3 (2) | Mandel United | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L L L W W |
4 (11) | Dikkelvenne | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W W W L W |
5 (8) | Londerzeel | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L L D W L |
6 (4) | KRC Gent | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | L L W L W |
7 (10) | Westhoek | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | W L W W D |
8 (13) | Gullegem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L L D |
9 (3) | Sparta Petegem | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D W L L D |
10 (7) | Toekomst Menen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | L L W W L |
11 (16) | Olsa Brakel | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D L D |
12 (9) | Diegem Sport | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | D D W W L |
13 (15) | Tempo Overijse | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | L L W L L |
14 (5) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L L L |
15 (12) | Harelbeke | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L D W D L |
16 (14) | Eppegem | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:43 | -30 | L L D L W |