Premier League (2019)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
01.1211:00
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
01.1211:00
Isloch
Minsk
1
1
FT
01.1211:00
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
2
1
FT
01.1211:00
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
2
FT
01.1211:00
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
01.1211:00
Energetyk-BGU
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
5
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
01.1211:00
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
2
FT
30.11
Gomel
FK Tarpeda Minsk
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
24.1111:00
Slavia
Isloch
2
0
FT
24.1111:00
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2
3
FT
24.1111:00
Neman Grodno
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
24.1111:00
Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
24.1111:00
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
24.1111:00
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Torpedo BelAZ
2
1
FT
24.1111:00
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brest | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 70:22 | +48 | W W D D W |
2 | BATE | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 61:21 | +40 | W W W L W |
3 | Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:21 | +38 | W L W D W |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 | L L W L D |
5 | Isloch | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | D L D W D |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 | L L L W D |
7 | FK Gorodeya | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | L L D W W |
8 | Slavia | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 | W W L W D |
9 | Minsk | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | D W L W L |
10 | Neman Grodno | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:37 | -9 | L D W L W |
11 | Slutsk | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | W W D L D |
12 | Energetyk-BGU | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 52:66 | -14 | W D W W D |
13 | Vitebsk | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | L L L L D |
14 | FK Dnyapro MCHZ | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:42 | -10 | L W L W L |
15 | Gomel | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 44:50 | -6 | W W W L L |
16 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 4:63 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shakhtyor | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | BATE | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | W L D W W |
3 (1) | Dinamo Brest | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Isloch | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | D D D D L |
5 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | L W L D W |
6 (9) | Minsk | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | W W W L W |
7 (6) | Torpedo BelAZ | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | FK Gorodeya | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L W W L D |
9 (14) | FK Dnyapro MCHZ | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L W W |
10 (11) | Slutsk | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | W D D L L |
11 (8) | Slavia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W W D L L |
12 (13) | Vitebsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L L D W L |
13 (10) | Neman Grodno | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | D W W L W |
14 (12) | Energetyk-BGU | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W W D W L |
15 (15) | Gomel | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | W W L D L |
16 (16) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:32 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Brest | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | BATE | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Shakhtyor | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | L D W L D |
4 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D D D |
5 (7) | FK Gorodeya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W W L |
6 (6) | Torpedo BelAZ | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L D L W |
7 (8) | Slavia | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D W L |
8 (10) | Neman Grodno | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L L W L L |
9 (5) | Isloch | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L W W L W |
10 (15) | Gomel | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L D L W |
11 (12) | Energetyk-BGU | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | D W L W D |
12 (11) | Slutsk | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Vitebsk | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | L L W L W |
14 (9) | Minsk | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | D L L W L |
15 (14) | FK Dnyapro MCHZ | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | L L D D L |
16 (16) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2:31 | -29 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team