Regionalliga (2013/2014)
0
720 matches
Latest scores
Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 30 (West)
31.0514:00
Anif
Kufstein
1
2
FT
31.0514:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wals-Grünau
7
1
FT
31.0514:00
Neumarkt
Höchst
1
0
FT
31.0514:00
WSG Tirol
Eugendorf
2
5
FT
31.0514:00
Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II
3
0
FT
31.0514:00
Dornbirn
Seekirchen
3
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Mitte)
30.0516:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
5
1
FT
30.0516:00
Kapfenberger SV II
SAK Klagenfurt
6
4
FT
30.0516:00
Lafnitz
SV Wallern
4
1
FT
30.0516:00
LASK
Villacher SV
4
0
FT
30.0516:00
Union St. Florian
Wolfsberger AC II
1
2
FT
30.0516:00
Allerheiligen
Juniors OÖ
0
3
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
29.0514:00
Austria Salzburg
Hard
3
0
FT
29.0514:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
TSV St. Johann
1
6
FT
Matchday 30 (Mitte)
28.0517:00
Kalsdorf
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Salzburg | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 96:15 | +81 | W L W W W |
2 | WSG Tirol | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 88:36 | +52 | L W W W W |
3 | Neumarkt | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67:41 | +26 | W L W L W |
4 | TSV St. Johann | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 59:57 | +2 | W L L L W |
5 | Rheindorf Altach II | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 51:51 | 0 | L L L L L |
6 | Schwaz | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 | W W L W W |
7 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:61 | -10 | L L W L L |
8 | Kufstein | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49:58 | -9 | W L W W L |
9 | Dornbirn | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | W W W L L |
10 | Seekirchen | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | L L D L L |
11 | Hard | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:65 | -27 | L W L W W |
12 | Höchst | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:51 | -16 | L D L D W |
13 | Eugendorf | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:69 | -25 | W W D L L |
14 | Anif | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 43:56 | -13 | L W D D W |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 50:75 | -25 | W D L W L |
16 | Wals-Grünau | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:70 | -34 | L W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WSG Tirol | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 43:9 | +34 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | TSV St. Johann | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | L L L D L |
4 (3) | Neumarkt | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W D D |
5 (7) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:30 | +2 | L W D L L |
6 (12) | Höchst | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | D D W L W |
7 (11) | Hard | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W L W W D |
8 (8) | Kufstein | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | L W L W L |
9 (5) | Rheindorf Altach II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | L L L W L |
10 (9) | Dornbirn | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L D W |
11 (16) | Wals-Grünau | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W W D W W |
12 (10) | Seekirchen | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L L D D D |
13 (15) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | W W L L W |
14 (6) | Schwaz | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W L W L L |
15 (14) | Anif | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | L D W L L |
16 (13) | Eugendorf | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | D L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:6 | +47 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | WSG Tirol | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | W W D W L |
3 (6) | Schwaz | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | Neumarkt | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L L L D W |
5 (5) | Rheindorf Altach II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | L L L L W |
6 (13) | Eugendorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | W W L D W |
7 (4) | TSV St. Johann | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | W L W L L |
8 (10) | Seekirchen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L D L W D |
9 (14) | Anif | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | W D D D W |
10 (9) | Dornbirn | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W L W W D |
11 (7) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L D L |
12 (8) | Kufstein | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | W W L L D |
13 (15) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:43 | -22 | D L L W L |
14 (11) | Hard | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:38 | -25 | L W W L L |
15 (12) | Höchst | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W D D |
16 (16) | Wals-Grünau | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:46 | -33 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 55:24 | +31 | W D W W L |
2 | Austria Wien II | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:34 | +21 | D D W W W |
3 | Amstetten | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 63:29 | +34 | W D D L L |
4 | Ritzing | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | L L W L D |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63:46 | +17 | L W L W D |
6 | 1. SC Sollenau | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:60 | -3 | L W L D W |
7 | SV Mattersburg II | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51:41 | +10 | W L W W L |
8 | SV Stegersbach | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | L L L W D |
9 | Schwechat | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | D W D W W |
10 | Admira II | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | W W L W L |
11 | Wiener SK | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | D W W D W |
12 | SV Neuberg | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 | L D D L L |
13 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 47:76 | -29 | W L W L W |
14 | ATSV Ober-Grafendorf | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37:61 | -24 | L W L L L |
15 | SV Oberwart | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | D L L L W |
16 | Retz | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 36:54 | -18 | W L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floridsdorfer AC | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W L W D |
2 (2) | Austria Wien II | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Amstetten | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Rapid Wien II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | W W W L D |
5 (7) | SV Mattersburg II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | Ritzing | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | L W D L W |
7 (13) | Wiener Viktoria | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:35 | -2 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | SV Stegersbach | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W D D D |
9 (10) | Admira II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W W D L W |
10 (9) | Schwechat | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W W W W L |
11 (6) | 1. SC Sollenau | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | L W D D W |
12 (11) | Wiener SK | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D W W L L |
13 (14) | ATSV Ober-Grafendorf | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | W L L L W |
14 (12) | SV Neuberg | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | L D L W L |
15 (16) | Retz | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L D D L L |
16 (15) | SV Oberwart | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | D L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floridsdorfer AC | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:14 | +16 | D W L W W |
2 (4) | Ritzing | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W L L |
3 (3) | Amstetten | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | W D L W D |
4 (2) | Austria Wien II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | D W W L D |
5 (6) | 1. SC Sollenau | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | Rapid Wien II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | L L D L D |
7 (12) | SV Neuberg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D L D L W |
8 (11) | Wiener SK | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | W D L W W |
9 (9) | Schwechat | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D D W L W |
10 (8) | SV Stegersbach | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L L D W W |
11 (7) | SV Mattersburg II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:21 | -2 | L L D L W |
12 (15) | SV Oberwart | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L L W L D |
13 (10) | Admira II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | W W L L L |
14 (14) | ATSV Ober-Grafendorf | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | Retz | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | W L L L L |
16 (13) | Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK | 76 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 80:19 | +61 | W W D W W |
2 | Juniors OÖ | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 79:20 | +59 | W W W L D |
3 | Lafnitz | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 68:55 | +13 | W D W W W |
4 | SV Wallern | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52:46 | +6 | L L W W D |
5 | Austria Klagenfurt | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 56:68 | -12 | L D L L W |
6 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 40:52 | -12 | L W W L L |
7 | Union St. Florian | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | L W W L L |
8 | Sturm Graz II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:55 | -1 | L L L D W |
9 | Kalsdorf | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:55 | -2 | W L L W W |
10 | Allerheiligen | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 | L W W W W |
11 | SAK Klagenfurt | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 57:65 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 | Vorwärts Steyr | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37:47 | -10 | W W W W W |
13 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:63 | -25 | W L L L L |
14 | Wolfsberger AC II | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:57 | -22 | W W L L L |
15 | Villacher SV | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 37:62 | -25 | L L L L L |
16 | Kapfenberger SV II | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:60 | -25 | W L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LASK | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Lafnitz | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49:20 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Juniors OÖ | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Austria Klagenfurt | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:25 | +7 | D L L W D |
5 (4) | SV Wallern | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | L W W D W |
6 (8) | Sturm Graz II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | L D W D W |
7 (11) | SAK Klagenfurt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | L L W W W |
8 (10) | Allerheiligen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W D |
9 (6) | Blau-Weiß Linz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | W W L W L |
10 (15) | Villacher SV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | L L W L L |
11 (9) | Kalsdorf | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W D L |
12 (7) | Union St. Florian | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | Vorwärts Steyr | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | W W W L L |
14 (13) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | L L W L D |
15 (16) | Kapfenberger SV II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | W W L D L |
16 (14) | Wolfsberger AC II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LASK | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | Juniors OÖ | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W D |
3 (7) | Union St. Florian | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L W D |
4 (9) | Kalsdorf | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 | L W D W W |
5 (6) | Blau-Weiß Linz | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L W L |
6 (4) | SV Wallern | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L W D L W |
7 (12) | Vorwärts Steyr | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | W W L D L |
8 (13) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | W L L L W |
9 (10) | Allerheiligen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | W W L L W |
10 (3) | Lafnitz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | D W L W W |
11 (8) | Sturm Graz II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 (5) | Austria Klagenfurt | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:43 | -19 | L L W D L |
13 (11) | SAK Klagenfurt | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Wolfsberger AC II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Kapfenberger SV II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L W W D L |
16 (15) | Villacher SV | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team