2. Frauenliga (2017/2018)
0
194 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sturm Graz II | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 67:41 | +26 | W W W D W |
2 | Carinthians | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 72:32 | +40 | L W W W D |
3 | Horn | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 86:37 | +49 | W W L L L |
4 | Wildcats Krottendorf | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 71:52 | +19 | W L W W W |
5 | USC Landhaus II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 | L W L W W |
6 | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53:46 | +7 | W W W D W |
7 | ASK Erlaa | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 52:42 | +10 | W W L L W |
8 | SKV Altenmarkt II | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 35:44 | -9 | L W L D W |
9 | Altera Porta | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 53:48 | +5 | D L L W D |
10 | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23:50 | -27 | D L W D L |
11 | FSG Eggendorf | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 35:75 | -40 | L L L L L |
12 | FC Südburgenland II | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17:108 | -91 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Horn | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 56:9 | +47 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Carinthians | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | SK Sturm Graz II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:23 | +16 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | ASK Erlaa | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | USC Landhaus II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W L L |
7 (6) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W W W D W |
8 (8) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W W D |
9 (9) | Altera Porta | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | L W L W W |
10 (10) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D L L |
11 (11) | FSG Eggendorf | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:40 | -24 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | FC Südburgenland II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:46 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SK Sturm Graz II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Carinthians | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34:22 | +12 | L W D W W |
3 (6) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | USC Landhaus II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L L D W L |
5 (4) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | L W L L L |
6 (8) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | ASK Erlaa | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W L D L L |
8 (10) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L W L L W |
9 (3) | Horn | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | Altera Porta | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D L D W L |
11 (11) | FSG Eggendorf | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | FC Südburgenland II | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:62 | -50 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacker Innsbruck | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 86:12 | +74 | W L D W W |
2 | Union Geretsberg | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 | D W W W D |
3 | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 | L W W D W |
4 | FC Bergheim II | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:54 | -34 | W L L L L |
5 | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | D W D W L |
6 | Heeres SV Wals | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 17:78 | -61 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wacker Innsbruck | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 51:4 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Union Geretsberg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | FC Bergheim II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | D D W D L |
6 (6) | Heeres SV Wals | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:40 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wacker Innsbruck | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | L D W W W |
2 (3) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Union Geretsberg | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D W D L W |
4 (4) | FC Bergheim II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L W L |
5 (5) | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | W L D L L |
6 (6) | Heeres SV Wals | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:38 | -30 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sturm Graz II | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 67:41 | +26 |
2 | Carinthians | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 72:32 | +40 |
3 | Horn | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 86:37 | +49 |
4 | Wildcats Krottendorf | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 71:52 | +19 |
5 | USC Landhaus II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 |
6 | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53:46 | +7 |
7 | ASK Erlaa | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 52:42 | +10 |
8 | SKV Altenmarkt II | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 35:44 | -9 |
9 | Altera Porta | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 53:48 | +5 |
10 | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23:50 | -27 |
11 | FSG Eggendorf | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 35:75 | -40 |
12 | FC Südburgenland II | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17:108 | -91 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacker Innsbruck | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 86:12 | +74 |
2 | Union Geretsberg | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 |
3 | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 |
4 | FC Bergheim II | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:54 | -34 |
5 | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 |
6 | Heeres SV Wals | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 17:78 | -61 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation