NPL Youth League (2018)
0
810 matches
Latest scores
Australia : NPL Youth League
Grand Finals
09.0902:30
Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
08.0907:30
Brisbane City FC U20
Western Pride Under 20
6
1
FT
08.0905:30
Maitland FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
0
1
FT
08.0904:15
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth U20
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
08.0903:30
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
1
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
05.0912:00
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
5
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
04.0912:00
Floreat Athena U20
Inglewood United U20
6
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
02.0903:00
Pascoe Vale Under 20
Hume City Under 20
4
0
FT
02.0903:00
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
Kingston City Under 20
0
0
FT
02.0903:00
Northcote City Under 20
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
1
4
FT
02.0903:00
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
4
3
FT
02.0903:00
Heidelberg United Under 20
Avondale Heights FC Under 20
1
3
FT
02.0902:30
Melbourne Knights Under 20
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
3
3
FT
02.0902:30
South Melbourne Under 20
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
02.0902:30
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
0
0
FT
01.0908:45
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
3
1
FT
01.0908:00
Brisbane City FC U20
Brisbane Strikers FC U20
7
1
FT
01.0908:00
Western Pride Under 20
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20
3
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
01.0907:00
Blacktown City U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
01.0904:45
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth U20
4
0
FT
01.0903:30
Maitland FC Under 20
Newcastle Jets Under 18
2
0
FT
Preliminary Finals
01.0903:30
Gungahlin United FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
27.0809:45
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20
Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20
6
0
FT
27.0809:00
Redlands United Under 20
Queensland Lions SC Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
27.0808:30
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
Melbourne Knights Under 20
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
26.0804:30
Blacktown City U20
Sydney U20
0
2
FT
26.0802:30
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
1
1
FT
26.0802:30
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
26.0802:00
Sunshine Coast FC U20
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
0
3
FT
25.0807:00
Brisbane City FC U20
Western Pride Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
25.0807:00
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
Northcote City Under 20
4
1
FT
Semi-finals
25.0807:00
Sutherland Sharks U20
Sydney United U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
25.0806:15
Hume City Under 20
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
0
1
FT
25.0806:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Western Australia)
25.0805:00
Balcatta U20
Inglewood United U20
3
3
FT
25.0805:00
Joondalup United FC Under 20
Perth U20
0
3
FT
25.0805:00
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
1
1
FT
25.0805:00
Floreat Athena U20
Sorrento U20
3
3
FT
25.0805:00
Cockburn City U20
Armadale U20
5
1
FT
25.0805:00
ECU Joondalup U20
Bayswater City U20
2
3
FT
25.0805:00
Subiaco AFC Under 20
Perth Glory U20
0
5
FT
Semi-finals
25.0802:30
Newcastle Jets Under 18
Maitland FC Under 20
0
3
FT
25.0802:30
Gungahlin United FC Under 20
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
2
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
25.0802:30
Avondale Heights FC Under 20
South Melbourne Under 20
4
3
FT
24.0808:30
Kingston City Under 20
Heidelberg United Under 20
1
0
FT
24.0808:15
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
Pascoe Vale Under 20
2
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
21.0810:30
Sorrento U20
Perth Glory U20
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Queensland)
21.0809:00
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
20.0809:30
Western Pride Under 20
Redlands United Under 20
4
0
FT
20.0809:30
Olympic FC Under 20
Sunshine Coast FC U20
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Victoria)
19.0803:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Heidelberg United Under 20
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
Matchday 1 (Capital Territory)
19.0803:00
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Northern NSW)
19.0802:30
Valentine FC Under 20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20
2
2
FT
Qualifying Final
18.0806:30
Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
5
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
18.0806:00
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Northern NSW)
18.0806:00
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
Weston Workers Under 20
7
0
FT
18.0806:00
Maitland FC Under 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
18.0806:00
Queensland Lions SC Under 20
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20
1
4
FT
Qualifying Final
18.0805:30
Sydney United U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Western Australia)
18.0805:00
Bayswater City U20
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Victoria)
18.0805:00
South Melbourne Under 20
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Western Australia)
18.0805:00
Perth Glory U20
Cockburn City U20
0
1
FT
18.0805:00
Floreat Athena U20
Subiaco AFC Under 20
1
0
FT
18.0805:00
Inglewood United U20
Joondalup United FC Under 20
9
0
FT
18.0805:00
Perth U20
ECU Joondalup U20
1
1
FT
18.0805:00
Balcatta U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
2
1
FT
18.0805:00
Sorrento U20
Armadale U20
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Northern NSW)
18.0802:30
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20
Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Northern NSW)
18.0802:30
Newcastle Jets Under 18
Charlestown Azzurri Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Victoria)
17.0809:30
Melbourne Knights Under 20
Northcote City Under 20
3
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Victoria)
15.0808:30
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
Heidelberg United Under 20
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Queensland)
13.0809:45
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20
Western Pride Under 20
3
0
FT
12.0807:30
Brisbane Strikers FC U20
Olympic FC Under 20
0
1
FT
12.0806:00
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
12.0804:00
Heidelberg United Under 20
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
4
1
FT
12.0803:30
South Melbourne Under 20
Kingston City Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
12.0803:00
Marconi Stallions U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
2
1
FT
12.0803:00
Rockdale Ilinden U20
Sydney U20
1
5
FT
12.0803:00
APIA Leichhardt U20
Hakoah Sydney U20
2
0
FT
12.0803:00
Blacktown City U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
1
1
FT
12.0803:00
Manly United U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Capital Territory)
12.0803:00
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
Gungahlin United FC Under 20
1
2
FT
12.0803:00
Cooma Tigers FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
2
2
FT
12.0803:00
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20
Tuggeranong United FC Under 20
5
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
12.0802:30
Melbourne Knights Under 20
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Northern NSW)
12.0802:30
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20
0
2
FT
12.0802:30
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
2
0
FT
12.0802:30
Weston Workers Under 20
Newcastle Jets Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Queensland)
12.0802:00
Sunshine Coast FC U20
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
12.0802:00
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United U20
0
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
11.0806:15
Hume City Under 20
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Capital Territory)
11.0806:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20
West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20
Matchday 24 (Western Australia)
11.0805:00
Subiaco AFC Under 20
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
2
1
FT
11.0805:00
Cockburn City U20
Floreat Athena U20
5
1
FT
11.0805:00
Armadale U20
Perth Glory U20
0
3
FT
11.0805:00
Balcatta U20
ECU Joondalup U20
0
4
FT
11.0805:00
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Joondalup United FC Under 20
5
0
FT
11.0805:00
Bayswater City U20
Sorrento U20
3
1
FT
11.0805:00
Perth U20
Inglewood United U20
4
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
11.0803:00
Northcote City Under 20
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
0
1
FT