NPL Finals (2014)
0
1095 matches
Latest scores
Australia : NPL Finals
Championship - Final
04.1006:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
MetroStars
0
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
28.0905:00
South Melbourne
MetroStars
1
2
FT
27.0908:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Gold Coast City FC
1
0
FT
Championship - Quarter-finals
20.0909:00
Weston Workers
Gold Coast City FC
1
2
FT
20.0906:00
Bayswater City
MetroStars
0
0
FT
20.0904:30
Cooma Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
6
FT
20.0903:30
South Hobart
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
Grand Finals
14.0906:00
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
14.0905:00
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
14.0905:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
14.0905:00
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder
0
1
FT
14.0905:00
Port Melbourne
Werribee City
1
1
FT
14.0905:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Ballarat Red Devils
2
0
FT
14.0905:00
Hume City
Northcote City
0
1
FT
14.0905:00
Green Gully
Pascoe Vale
2
3
FT
Grand Finals
13.0907:30
MetroStars
Croydon
1
2
FT
13.0907:15
Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia
PSO
6
5
3
3
FT
13.0907:00
South Hobart
Northern Rangers
3
1
FT
13.0906:30
Perth
Bayswater City
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
12.0910:30
Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens
2
0
FT
Grand Finals
12.0909:30
Gold Coast City FC
Olympic
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Victoria)
10.0910:00
Ballarat Red Devils
Pascoe Vale
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
07.0907:00
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
2
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
07.0905:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
07.0905:00
Werribee City
Heidelberg United
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
06.0909:30
Cairns FC
Olympia Warriors
4
5
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
06.0909:00
Dandenong Thunder
Goulburn Valley Suns
6
3
FT
06.0907:45
Ballarat Red Devils
Melbourne Knights
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
06.0907:00
Gold Coast City FC
Brisbane Strikers
2
1
FT
Preliminary Finals
06.0906:30
Bayswater City
Balcatta
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
06.0905:00
Northcote City
Green Gully
0
1
FT
Preliminary Finals
06.0905:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Lambton Jaffas
3
4
FT
06.0905:00
Cooma Tigers
Canberra Croatia
0
3
FT
06.0905:00
West Adelaide
Croydon
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
06.0904:30
Northern Rangers
Olympia Warriors
3
1
FT
06.0902:00
Hobart Zebras FC
South Hobart
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
05.0910:30
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City
1
1
FT
05.0910:30
Pascoe Vale
Port Melbourne
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Victoria)
03.0910:30
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Queensland)
03.0909:30
Gold Coast City FC
Olympic
1
9
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
02.0909:30
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
31.0806:30
Balcatta
Sorrento
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
31.0806:00
Redlands United
Gold Coast City FC
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
31.0806:00
Blacktown Spartans
Sydney Olympic
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
31.0805:00
Olympic
Northern Fury FC
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
31.0805:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Weston Workers
2
3
FT
31.0805:00
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
31.0804:15
Sunshine Coast
SWQ Thunder
1
0
FT
31.0804:00
Brisbane Roar II
Western Pride
2
6
FT
Semi-finals
31.0804:00
Lambton Jaffas
Charlestown Azzurri
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Victoria)
30.0809:30
Goulburn Valley Suns
Hume City
1
4
FT
Matchday 16 (Queensland)
30.0809:30
Cairns FC
Brisbane City
3
2
FT
Qualifying Finals
30.0809:30
Croydon
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Queensland)
30.0809:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Central Queensland FC
Brisbane City
30.0808:00
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers
2
4
FT
Semi-finals
30.0807:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown City
0
1
FT
30.0806:30
Bayswater City
Perth
0
5
FT
30.0805:00
MetroStars
West Adelaide
0
1
FT
30.0805:00
Cooma Tigers
Belconnen United
0
6
FT
Matchday 1 (Victoria)
30.0805:00
Bentleigh Greens
Ballarat Red Devils
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (T-League)
30.0804:00
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City
3
6
FT
30.0804:00
Northern Rangers
Olympia Warriors
0
1
FT
30.0804:00
Glenorchy Knights
Hobart Zebras FC
1
3
FT
30.0803:30
South Hobart
Launceston City
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Queensland)
27.0809:45
Olympic
Harimau Muda (Malaysia Under 22)
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Queensland)
27.0809:30
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast City FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
24.0807:00
South Melbourne
Northcote City
2
1
FT
Qualifying Finals
24.0805:45
Blacktown Spartans
Blacktown City
0
3
FT
Elimination Finals
24.0805:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Comets
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Capital Territory)
24.0805:00
Canberra City SC
Cooma Tigers
0
8
FT
24.0805:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
Tuggeranong United
4
3
FT
24.0805:00
Canberra Croatia
Canberra Olympic
2
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
24.0805:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Northern Fury FC
Central Queensland FC
Matchday 18 (Capital Territory)
24.0805:00
Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers
5
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
24.0805:00
Hume City
Heidelberg United
0
2
FT
24.0805:00
Melbourne Knights
Goulburn Valley Suns
3
0
FT
Qualifying Finals
24.0804:45
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
24.0804:15
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Roar II
2
0
FT
Elimination Finals
24.0804:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
23.0809:30
SWQ Thunder
Redlands United
0
0
FT
23.0809:30
Cairns FC
Olympic
2
1
FT
Elimination Finals
23.0809:30
Croydon
Adelaide City
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (T-League)
23.0809:00
Olympia Warriors
South Hobart
0
4
FT
Elimination Finals
23.0808:00
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
23.0807:00
Stirling Macedonia
Armadale
5
2
FT
23.0807:00
Sorrento
Bayswater City
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
23.0807:00
Western Pride
Harimau Muda (Malaysia Under 22)
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
23.0807:00
Floreat Athena
Balcatta
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Queensland)
23.0807:00
Gold Coast City FC
Moreton Bay United
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
23.0807:00
Cockburn City
Perth
1
1
FT
23.0807:00
Subiaco
ECU Joondalup
0
3
FT
23.0807:00
Perth Glory II
Inglewood United
4
2
FT
Semi-finals
23.0805:30
West Adelaide
MetroStars
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
23.0805:00
Ballarat Red Devils
Werribee City
1
2
FT
23.0805:00
Green Gully
Port Melbourne
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (T-League)
23.0804:00
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
FT
23.0804:00
Devonport City
Northern Rangers
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
22.0810:30
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
1
4
FT
22.0810:30
Pascoe Vale
Dandenong Thunder
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (T-League)
22.0810:00
Hobart Zebras FC
Kingborough Lions
2
0
FT