Torneo Federal A (2013/2014)
0
386 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Promotion Play-offs - Final
08.06
Guaraní A. Franco
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
03.0600:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Guaraní A. Franco
2
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
29.0518:00
CAI Rivadavia
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
29.0500:00
Guaraní A. Franco
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
2
FT
25.0523:20
Juventud Unida Univ.
CAI Rivadavia
2
1
FT
24.0514:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Guaraní A. Franco
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
20.0500:15
San Martín Tucumán
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
18.0518:30
Guaraní A. Franco
Juventud Unida G.
4
0
FT
18.0518:00
CAI Rivadavia
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
2
FT
18.0518:00
Guillermo Brown
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
1
FT
15.0500:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
14.0519:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
CAI Rivadavia
2
1
FT
14.0517:00
Juventud Unida G.
Guaraní A. Franco
3
1
FT
14.0514:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
10.0523:15
San Martín Tucumán
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | W D W L W |
2 | Guaraní A. Franco | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L L W |
3 | San Martín Tucumán | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W D D W D |
4 | Juventud Unida G. | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | D W L W D |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | W D W L W |
6 | Central Córdoba SdE | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L D W W L |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | W L D L W |
8 | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D L L L W |
9 | Central Norte | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | D W D W L |
10 | Gimnasia Concepción | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | L D L L D |
11 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | L L W L W |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 21 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | D D D W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Santamarina | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | L W L W D |
2 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | W D W D L |
3 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | W D W D W |
4 | Guillermo Brown | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:24 | +7 | D D W L W |
5 | CAI Rivadavia | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:33 | +4 | D W W W D |
6 | Cipolletti | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | L D L W W |
7 | Deportivo Maipú | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | D L L D L |
8 | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | W D L D D |
9 | Alvarado | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | D D D L L |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | W L L L D |
11 | Racing Olavarría | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:37 | -15 | L D D L D |
12 | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 18:40 | -22 | L W W W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L L W |
4 (7) | Juventud Antoniana | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W D W |
5 (2) | Guaraní A. Franco | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | Central Norte | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W W |
7 (6) | Central Córdoba SdE | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W D W W |
8 (8) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D L W D D |
9 (11) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W W L |
10 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D D D D W |
11 (10) | Gimnasia Concepción | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L D D W W |
12 (12) | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D D D L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Guillermo Brown | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | D D W W W |
5 (6) | Cipolletti | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D D W |
6 (8) | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W D D D W |
7 (5) | CAI Rivadavia | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | Deportivo Maipú | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D L L W D |
9 (10) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L W L W |
10 (9) | Alvarado | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D D L |
11 (11) | Racing Olavarría | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D W L |
12 (12) | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W W L W L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W D D D |
2 (2) | Guaraní A. Franco | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L W L D |
3 (12) | Chaco For Ever | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D W L L L |
4 (1) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D L D W L |
5 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D L D |
6 (8) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D D L |
7 (6) | Central Córdoba SdE | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L W L D L |
8 (10) | Gimnasia Concepción | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L W L |
9 (7) | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D D W |
10 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L D L |
12 (9) | Central Norte | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D D L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L L W D W |
2 (2) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L L L |
3 (5) | CAI Rivadavia | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W D L L |
4 (3) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D D W W L |
5 (9) | Alvarado | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L L L |
6 (6) | Cipolletti | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W D W |
7 (10) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L L D L D |
8 (7) | Deportivo Maipú | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | L D D L W |
9 (8) | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L D L W L |
10 (11) | Racing Olavarría | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L L W |
11 (4) | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D L D L L |
12 (12) | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | L W D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cipolletti | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W D W |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W L W D |
3 | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D D D |
4 | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W D D |
5 | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | W D D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W L W D |
2 | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D W D D D |
3 | Alvarado | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 | Gimnasia Concepción | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W D |
5 | Racing Olavarría | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L D W |
3 | Central Norte | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W W W D L |
4 | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L D W |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Cipolletti | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W D |
3 (3) | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L W |
4 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D D |
5 (4) | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (4) | Gimnasia Concepción | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D D |
3 (3) | Alvarado | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W D |
4 (2) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D D W |
5 (5) | Racing Olavarría | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chaco For Ever | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W D |
3 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W W |
4 (3) | Central Norte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D L |
5 (5) | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cipolletti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W W L |
2 (4) | Club Rivadavia de Lincoln | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L |
3 (3) | CA Unión (Mar del Plata) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D D |
4 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L L |
5 (2) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D D D |
2 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W D |
3 (3) | Alvarado | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D L |
4 (4) | Gimnasia Concepción | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L D |
5 (5) | Racing Olavarría | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chaco For Ever | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L W |
2 (2) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W D |
3 (3) | Central Norte | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L L |
4 (5) | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W |
5 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Santamarina | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 | CAI Rivadavia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | W L W D D |
3 | Guaraní A. Franco | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L W L D W |
4 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W L W L W |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D W L W L |
6 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D D L L W |
7 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L D L W L |
8 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W W L |
9 | Juventud Unida G. | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W W |
2 (2) | CAI Rivadavia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Guaraní A. Franco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W W |
4 (4) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W L |
5 (7) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W D |
6 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D L |
7 (6) | Guillermo Brown | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W W |
8 (8) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W L |
9 (9) | Juventud Unida G. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L |
2 (2) | CAI Rivadavia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L D W W |
3 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L L W |
4 (9) | Juventud Unida G. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L D |
5 (3) | Guaraní A. Franco | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L W L |
6 (4) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L W L |
7 (6) | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L D L |
8 (8) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L |
9 (7) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team