Ligue 2 (2022/2023)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Algeria : Ligue 2
Matchday 30 (East)
03.0615:30
USM El Harrach
CA Batna
2
1
FT
03.0615:30
AS Khroub
US Souf
0
0
FT
03.0615:30
JSM Skikda
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
2
2
FT
03.0615:30
El Eulma
MO Constantine
2
1
FT
03.0615:30
USM Annaba
Teleghma
3
2
FT
03.0615:30
RB Ouargla
JS Bordj Ménaïel
2
1
FT
03.0615:30
IB Khémis El Khechna
Aïn M'lila
2
1
FT
03.0615:30
US Chaouia
Hamra Annaba
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
02.0615:30
Olympique Médéa
MC Saïda
2
0
FT
02.0615:30
RC Kouba
Tiaret
2
0
FT
02.0615:30
Témouchent
WA Tlemcen
2
1
FT
02.0615:30
GC Mascara
WA Boufarik
2
0
FT
02.0615:30
Oued Sly
CR Méchria
1
0
FT
02.0615:30
Relizane
ASM Oran
3
3
FT
02.0615:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina
NA Hussein Dey
2
2
FT
02.0615:30
Ben Aknoun
ES Mostaganem
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (East)
27.0515:30
US Souf
IB Khémis El Khechna
4
0
FT
27.0515:30
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
US Chaouia
5
3
FT
27.0515:30
JS Bordj Ménaïel
El Eulma
3
0
FT
27.0515:30
Aïn M'lila
JSM Skikda
1
0
FT
27.0515:30
Hamra Annaba
AS Khroub
1
2
FT
27.0515:30
CA Batna
RB Ouargla
2
2
FT
27.0515:30
Teleghma
USM El Harrach
2
2
FT
27.0515:30
MO Constantine
USM Annaba
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
26.0515:30
ES Mostaganem
SKAF Khémis Mélina
4
1
FT
26.0515:30
NA Hussein Dey
Oued Sly
4
2
FT
26.0515:30
CR Méchria
Témouchent
2
3
FT
26.0515:30
WA Tlemcen
Ben Aknoun
1
3
FT
26.0515:30
WA Boufarik
Olympique Médéa
0
2
FT
26.0515:30
MC Saïda
Relizane
6
0
FT
26.0515:30
Tiaret
GC Mascara
3
3
FT
26.0515:30
ASM Oran
RC Kouba
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
20.0514:00
WA Tlemcen
NA Hussein Dey
0
2
FT
20.0514:00
Témouchent
Olympique Médéa
2
0
FT
20.0514:00
RC Kouba
MC Saïda
2
0
FT
20.0514:00
GC Mascara
ASM Oran
0
0
FT
20.0514:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Tiaret
3
1
FT
20.0514:00
Relizane
WA Boufarik
0
1
FT
20.0514:00
Oued Sly
ES Mostaganem
0
0
FT
20.0514:00
Ben Aknoun
CR Méchria
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (East)
16.0514:00
USM El Harrach
MO Constantine
2
1
FT
16.0514:00
El Eulma
CA Batna
2
0
FT
16.0514:00
RB Ouargla
Aïn M'lila
4
0
FT
16.0514:00
JSM Skikda
US Souf
0
2
FT
16.0514:00
AS Khroub
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
0
2
FT
16.0514:00
USM Annaba
US Chaouia
5
0
FT
16.0514:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
Hamra Annaba
5
0
FT
16.0514:00
Teleghma
JS Bordj Ménaïel
2
4
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
12.0514:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
USM El Harrach
0
0
FT
12.0514:00
MO Constantine
Teleghma
1
3
FT
12.0514:00
US Chaouia
AS Khroub
1
0
FT
12.0514:00
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
2
FT
12.0514:00
US Souf
RB Ouargla
3
1
FT
12.0514:00
Hamra Annaba
JSM Skikda
1
0
FT
12.0514:00
Aïn M'lila
El Eulma
4
2
FT
12.0514:00
CA Batna
USM Annaba
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
12.0514:00
Tiaret
Oued Sly
3
0
FT
12.0514:00
NA Hussein Dey
Ben Aknoun
0
0
FT
12.0514:00
CR Méchria
WA Tlemcen
0
1
FT
12.0514:00
Olympique Médéa
Relizane
4
0
FT
12.0514:00
WA Boufarik
RC Kouba
0
0
FT
12.0514:00
MC Saïda
GC Mascara
2
2
FT
12.0514:00
ASM Oran
SKAF Khémis Mélina
2
0
FT
12.0514:00
ES Mostaganem
Témouchent
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
06.0514:00
USM El Harrach
US Chaouia
2
0
FT
06.0514:00
El Eulma
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
3
2
FT
06.0514:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
AS Khroub
1
0
FT
06.0514:00
USM Annaba
JS Bordj Ménaïel
0
1
FT
06.0514:00
JSM Skikda
CA Batna
0
4
FT
06.0514:00
Teleghma
Aïn M'lila
2
4
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
06.0514:00
Témouchent
NA Hussein Dey
0
0
FT
06.0514:00
Ben Aknoun
Olympique Médéa
3
2
FT
06.0514:00
GC Mascara
ES Mostaganem
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
06.0514:00
RB Ouargla
Hamra Annaba
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
06.0514:00
WA Tlemcen
Tiaret
0
0
FT
06.0514:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
MC Saïda
2
1
FT
06.0514:00
CR Méchria
ASM Oran
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
06.0514:00
MO Constantine
US Souf
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
06.0514:00
RC Kouba
Relizane
5
2
FT
06.0514:00
Oued Sly
WA Boufarik
3
3
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
15.0414:00
ES Mostaganem
WA Tlemcen
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
15.0414:00
US Chaouia
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
15.0414:00
Olympique Médéa
RC Kouba
1
0
FT
15.0414:00
Relizane
GC Mascara
0
1
FT
15.0414:00
WA Boufarik
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1
0
FT
15.0414:00
MC Saïda
Oued Sly
2
1
FT
15.0414:00
ASM Oran
Témouchent
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
15.0414:00
Aïn M'lila
USM El Harrach
3
2
FT
15.0414:00
CA Batna
Teleghma
1
1
FT
15.0414:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
MO Constantine
4
3
FT
15.0414:00
AS Khroub
JSM Skikda
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
15.0414:00
Tiaret
Ben Aknoun
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
15.0414:00
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
RB Ouargla
2
3
FT
15.0414:00
Hamra Annaba
El Eulma
1
2
FT
15.0414:00
US Souf
USM Annaba
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
15.0414:00
NA Hussein Dey
CR Méchria
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (East)
08.0414:00
El Eulma
US Chaouia
2
1
FT
08.0414:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
1
3
FT
08.0414:00
RB Ouargla
AS Khroub
0
1
FT
08.0414:00
MO Constantine
CA Batna
2
0
FT