2nd Division (2010/2011)
0
326 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butrinti Sarandë | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 | L W W L W |
2 | KF Himara | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 43:12 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | KS Domosdova Prrenjas | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 39:21 | +18 | L D W D W |
4 | Tepelena | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 37:27 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 | Përmeti | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | D L L W L |
6 | KS Delvina | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | W L W L W |
7 | Albpetrol Patos | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30:25 | +5 | L D L L L |
8 | Sopoti Librazhd | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | L W L W L |
9 | KS Pojani Korçë | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | W L D L L |
10 | KS Poliçani | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 24:50 | -26 | D L L L W |
11 | Këlcyra | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:43 | -23 | W D D L L |
12 | Maliqi | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 | L W L W L |
13 | Memaliaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Butrinti Sarandë | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46:7 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | KF Himara | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23:1 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | KS Domosdova Prrenjas | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | KS Delvina | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Tepelena | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Albpetrol Patos | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | D L W W W |
7 (5) | Përmeti | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D W L W W |
8 (8) | Sopoti Librazhd | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | KS Pojani Korçë | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L L W |
10 (12) | Maliqi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L L W |
11 (10) | KS Poliçani | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W L L |
12 (11) | Këlcyra | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L L L |
13 (13) | Memaliaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KF Himara | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Butrinti Sarandë | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W L W L |
3 (3) | KS Domosdova Prrenjas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W L W |
4 (5) | Përmeti | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Tepelena | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | KS Delvina | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Albpetrol Patos | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
8 (11) | Këlcyra | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | D L W L L |
9 (10) | KS Poliçani | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:30 | -24 | D L W L L |
10 (9) | KS Pojani Korçë | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:29 | -24 | L L W L L |
11 (8) | Sopoti Librazhd | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Maliqi | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Memaliaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kukësi | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 59:22 | +37 | D W W W L |
2 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 45:19 | +26 | D W W W W |
3 | KF Skrapari | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 | D L W D W |
4 | KF Sukthi | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | W D W W W |
5 | Luzi 2008 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | D W L W W |
6 | KF Rubiku | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | L L L L W |
7 | Veleçiku Koplik | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:18 | +18 | D L W L D |
8 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43:26 | +17 | D L W D W |
9 | Erzeni Shijak | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | D D L D D |
10 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | L W W L L |
11 | Korabi Peshkopi | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 | L W L W L |
12 | Turbina Cërrik | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 20:56 | -36 | W W L D L |
13 | KS Olimpiku Tiranë | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 22:49 | -27 | W L L L L |
14 | KS Fieri | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 15:84 | -69 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Veleçiku Koplik | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | D W D W W |
3 (1) | Kukësi | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Luzi 2008 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | D W W W L |
6 (6) | KF Rubiku | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L L W W W |
7 (3) | KF Skrapari | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D W W L W |
8 (4) | KF Sukthi | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W D W |
9 (11) | Korabi Peshkopi | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L D |
10 (9) | Erzeni Shijak | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:4 | +13 | D D L L W |
11 (10) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Turbina Cërrik | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W D W W L |
13 (13) | KS Olimpiku Tiranë | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | KS Fieri | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kukësi | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | D W L W W |
2 (2) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | KF Sukthi | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W L L |
4 (3) | KF Skrapari | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L D W W L |
5 (9) | Erzeni Shijak | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D L D W L |
6 (5) | Luzi 2008 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D L W L D |
7 (6) | KF Rubiku | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W W L |
8 (10) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L L L |
9 (8) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | L D D L W |
10 (7) | Veleçiku Koplik | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L L |
11 (13) | KS Olimpiku Tiranë | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Korabi Peshkopi | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Turbina Cërrik | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | KS Fieri | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butrinti Sarandë | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 |
2 | KF Himara | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 43:12 | +31 |
3 | KS Domosdova Prrenjas | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 39:21 | +18 |
4 | Tepelena | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 37:27 | +10 |
5 | Përmeti | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 |
6 | KS Delvina | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 |
7 | Albpetrol Patos | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30:25 | +5 |
8 | Sopoti Librazhd | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 |
9 | KS Pojani Korçë | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 |
10 | KS Poliçani | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 24:50 | -26 |
11 | Këlcyra | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:43 | -23 |
12 | Maliqi | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 |
13 | Memaliaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kukësi | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 59:22 | +37 |
2 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 45:19 | +26 |
3 | KF Skrapari | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 |
4 | KF Sukthi | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 |
5 | Luzi 2008 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 |
6 | KF Rubiku | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 |
7 | Veleçiku Koplik | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:18 | +18 |
8 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 43:26 | +17 |
9 | Erzeni Shijak | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 |
10 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 |
11 | Korabi Peshkopi | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 |
12 | Turbina Cërrik | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 20:56 | -36 |
13 | KS Olimpiku Tiranë | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 22:49 | -27 |
14 | KS Fieri | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 15:84 | -69 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off