1st Division (2013/2014)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Albania : 1st Division
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
22.0213:00
Butrinti Sarandë
KF Mamurrasi
2
1
FT
22.0213:00
Dinamo Tirana
Albpetrol Patos
1
0
FT
22.0213:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
FT
22.0213:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Elbasani
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
16.0213:00
KF Mamurrasi
Tomori Berat
7
3
FT
15.0216:00
Apolonia Fier
Ada Velipojë
2
0
FT
15.0213:00
Elbasani
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
1
FT
15.0213:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
15.0213:00
Pogradeci
Burreli
1
1
FT
15.0213:00
KS Kamza
Shkumbini Peqin
3
4
FT
15.0213:00
Albpetrol Patos
Veleçiku Koplik
0
0
FT
15.0213:00
KF Himara
Butrinti Sarandë
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
08.0213:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KS Kamza
2
0
FT
08.0213:00
Tomori Berat
KF Himara
1
0
FT
08.0213:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Elbasani
3
1
FT
08.0213:00
Ada Velipojë
Pogradeci
0
0
FT
08.0213:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
08.0213:00
Burreli
KF Mamurrasi
0
1
FT
08.0213:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Albpetrol Patos
2
0
FT
08.0213:00
Dinamo Tirana
Veleçiku Koplik
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
21.1212:30
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
21.1212:30
Elbasani
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
21.1212:30
Tërbuni Pukë
KS Kamza
2
1
FT
21.1212:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Pogradeci
1
1
FT
21.1212:30
Ada Velipojë
KF Mamurrasi
3
0
FT
21.1212:30
Tomori Berat
Albpetrol Patos
2
0
FT
21.1212:30
Burreli
KF Himara
1
0
FT
21.1212:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Veleçiku Koplik
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
14.1212:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Tomori Berat
0
1
FT
14.1212:30
Pogradeci
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
0
FT
14.1212:30
Dinamo Tirana
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
14.1212:30
KF Mamurrasi
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
FT
14.1212:30
Albpetrol Patos
Burreli
1
0
FT
14.1212:30
KF Himara
Ada Velipojë
1
0
FT
14.1212:30
Apolonia Fier
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT
14.1212:30
KS Kamza
Elbasani
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
07.1212:30
Tomori Berat
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
07.1212:30
Ada Velipojë
Albpetrol Patos
1
0
FT
07.1212:30
Burreli
Veleçiku Koplik
0
1
FT
07.1212:30
Shkumbini Peqin
KF Himara
2
0
FT
07.1212:30
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF Mamurrasi
2
1
FT
07.1212:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Pogradeci
3
1
FT
07.1212:30
Elbasani
Apolonia Fier
1
4
FT
07.1212:30
KS Kamza
Dinamo Tirana
0
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
30.1112:30
Dinamo Tirana
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
30.1112:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Burreli
4
2
FT
30.1112:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Ada Velipojë
1
1
FT
30.1112:30
Albpetrol Patos
Shkumbini Peqin
1
1
FT
30.1112:30
KF Himara
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
30.1112:30
Apolonia Fier
KS Kamza
0
0
FT
30.1112:30
Pogradeci
Elbasani
0
1
FT
30.1112:30
KF Mamurrasi
Tërbuni Pukë
1
5
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
23.1113:00
Burreli
Tomori Berat
1
1
FT
23.1113:00
Ada Velipojë
Butrinti Sarandë
1
3
FT
23.1113:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Veleçiku Koplik
4
2
FT
23.1113:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Albpetrol Patos
3
1
FT
23.1113:00
Tërbuni Pukë
KF Himara
0
0
FT
23.1113:00
Elbasani
KF Mamurrasi
1
0
FT
23.1113:00
KS Kamza
Pogradeci
2
0
FT
23.1113:00
Apolonia Fier
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
09.1113:00
Veleçiku Koplik
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
09.1113:00
Dinamo Tirana
Burreli
1
0
FT
09.1113:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
09.1113:00
Pogradeci
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
09.1113:00
KF Himara
Elbasani
1
2
FT
09.1113:00
Albpetrol Patos
Tërbuni Pukë
0
1
FT
09.1113:00
KF Mamurrasi
KS Kamza
2
0
FT
09.1113:00
Tomori Berat
Ada Velipojë
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
03.1113:00
Apolonia Fier
KF Mamurrasi
1
0
FT
02.1113:00
KS Kamza
KF Himara
1
6
FT
02.1113:00
Pogradeci
Dinamo Tirana
3
1
FT
02.1113:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Veleçiku Koplik
2
1
FT
02.1113:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Butrinti Sarandë
1
1
FT
02.1113:00
Elbasani
Albpetrol Patos
1
0
FT
02.1113:00
Ada Velipojë
Burreli
1
0
FT
02.1113:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Tomori Berat
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
26.1012:30
KF Himara
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
26.1012:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Elbasani
1
2
FT
26.1012:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT
26.1012:30
Tomori Berat
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
0
FT
26.1012:30
Burreli
Shkumbini Peqin
1
0
FT
26.1012:30
Dinamo Tirana
Ada Velipojë
2
1
FT
26.1012:30
KF Mamurrasi
Pogradeci
1
1
FT
26.1012:30
Albpetrol Patos
KS Kamza
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
20.1012:30
Apolonia Fier
Albpetrol Patos
2
1
FT
19.1012:30
KF Mamurrasi
Dinamo Tirana
1
3
FT
19.1012:30
Pogradeci
KF Himara
2
1
FT
19.1012:30
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Burreli
0
0
FT
19.1012:30
KS Kamza
Veleçiku Koplik
2
0
FT
19.1012:30
Elbasani
Butrinti Sarandë
2
0
FT
19.1012:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
19.1012:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Ada Velipojë
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
12.1012:30
KS Kamza
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
06.1012:30
Albpetrol Patos
Pogradeci
0
1
FT
05.1012:30
Burreli
Tërbuni Pukë
2
1
FT
05.1012:30
Dinamo Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
1
1
FT
05.1012:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Apolonia Fier
0
2
FT
05.1012:30
Tomori Berat
Elbasani
1
2
FT
05.1012:30
Ada Velipojë
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
05.1012:30
KF Himara
KF Mamurrasi
1
3
FT