Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 partite
Ultimi risultati
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
31.0310:30
Montijo
Talavera
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
31.0310:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Siviglia II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
31.0310:00
Peña Deportiva
Penya Independent
4
1
FIN
31.0310:00
Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
31.0310:00
Estepona
El Palo
1
1
FIN
31.0310:00
Cadice II
UCAM Murcia
0
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
31.0310:00
Utebo
Real Saragozza II
3
2
FIN
31.0310:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
2
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
31.0310:00
Illescas
Guadalajara
1
2
FIN
31.0310:00
Villanovense
Mensajero
3
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
31.0310:00
Espanyol II
Torrent
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
31.0309:30
Real Betis II
La Unión Atlético
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
31.0309:00
Valencia II
Formentera
4
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
30.0318:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
30.0316:00
Badalona
Andratx
0
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
30.0316:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0316:00
Brea
Náxara
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
30.0316:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0316:00
Barbastro
Barakaldo
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
30.0316:00
Manchego
Orihuela
2
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
30.0316:00
Alzira
Hercules Alicante
0
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
30.0315:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
0
0
FIN
30.0315:30
Arandina
Pontevedra
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0315:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
2
1
FIN
30.0315:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
0
3
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
27.0319:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Guadalajara
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0318:00
Hercules Alicante
Terrassa
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
24.0317:00
Real Avilés
Zamora
0
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
24.0317:00
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0317:00
La Nucía
Valencia II
0
6
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
24.0316:00
Mutilvera
Valle Egüés
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0316:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Saguntino
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
24.0316:00
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Tudelano
Brea
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Náxara
Gernika
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0316:00
Sant Andreu
Badalona
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
24.0316:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Villalbés
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
24.0316:00
Talavera
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
24.0316:00
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
24.0312:00
UD San Fernando
Llerenense
0
2
FIN
24.0311:30
Mensajero
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
24.0311:00
Vélez
Cadice II
0
3
FIN
24.0311:00
San Roque Lepe
Racing Cartagena MM
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0311:00
Europa
Alzira
0
0
FIN
24.0311:00
Formentera
Espanyol II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
24.0311:00
Real Saragozza II
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
24.0311:00
Unión Adarve
Illescas
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0311:00
Torrent
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
24.0311:00
Ursaria
Montijo
4
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
24.0311:00
Cartagena LU II
Yeclano
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
24.0311:00
Real Oviedo II
Racing Santander II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
24.0311:00
Penya Independent
Manresa
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
24.0311:00
UCAM Murcia
Estepona
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
24.0311:00
Cayón
Compostela
4
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
24.0310:30
La Unión Atlético
Marbella
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
24.0310:30
Getafe II
Villanovense
4
1
FIN
24.0310:00
Guadalajara
Atlético Paso
3
1
FIN
23.0319:30
Cacereño
Badajoz
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
23.0319:15
Real Sociedad III
Utebo
0
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
23.0318:30
Orihuela
Águilas
2
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Antoniano
Real Betis II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
23.0317:00
Langreo
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
23.0316:00
Arenas Getxo
Barbastro
0
0
FIN
23.0316:00
San Juan
Izarra
4
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
23.0316:00
El Palo
Manchego
0
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
23.0316:00
SS Reyes
Numancia
7
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
23.0316:00
Guijuelo
Covadonga
2
1
FIN
23.0316:00
Coruxo
Arandina
1
0
FIN
23.0315:30
Real Valladolid II
Deportivo La Coruña II
3
4
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
23.0315:30
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
0
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
23.0315:00
Siviglia II
Linense
2
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
17.0317:00
UD Logroñés
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Real Sociedad III
Náxara
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
17.0316:30
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo II
2
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Zamora
Villalbés
1
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0316:00
Linense
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FIN
17.0316:00
Águilas
El Palo
0
2
FIN
17.0316:00
Yeclano
Orihuela
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 5)
17.0316:00
Cacereño
Talavera
4
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Llerenense
Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Numancia
Mensajero
3
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ursaria
2
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0316:00
Marbella
Racing Cartagena MM
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
17.0316:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
17.0316:00
Terrassa
Europa
4
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
17.0316:00
Compostela
Langreo
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
17.0316:00
Gernika
Tudelano
1
4
FIN
17.0315:30
Barbastro
San Juan
1
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 5)
17.0315:30
Navalcarnero
Getafe II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
17.0315:30
Izarra
Mutilvera
2
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
17.0315:30
Covadonga
Cayón
4
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Racing Santander II
Pontevedra
2
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
17.0315:00
Valle Egüés
Real Saragozza II
3
3
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
17.0311:00
Manresa
Andratx
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0311:00
Cadice II
Siviglia II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
17.0311:00
Lleida Esportiu
Formentera
3
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
17.0311:00
Estepona
Vélez
4
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
17.0311:00
Peña Deportiva
Sant Andreu
1
3
FIN
17.0311:00
Valencia II
Espanyol II
3
2
FIN