Super League 2 (2023/2024)
0
388 partite
Partite di oggi
Grecia : Super League 2
08.0513:00
Egaleo
Olympiakos II
Preview
08.0513:00
Iraklis 1908
Anagennisi Karditsas
Preview
08.0513:00
Kozani
PAOK II
Preview
08.0513:00
Aiolikos
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Preview
08.0513:00
Giouchtas
Panathinaikos II
Preview
Ultimi risultati
Grecia : Super League 2
Giornata 7 (Fase Promozione)
29.0413:00
Ionikos
Kallithea
0
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Retrocessione)
29.0413:00
Aiolikos
PAOK II
1
2
FIN
28.0414:00
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
1
1
FIN
28.0414:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Promozione)
28.0413:00
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
0
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Retrocessione)
28.0413:00
Panachaiki
Olympiakos II
1
0
FIN
28.0413:00
Egaleo
Giouchtas
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Promozione)
28.0411:45
Kissamikos
Kalamata
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Retrocessione)
27.0413:00
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Promozione)
27.0413:00
Larissa
AEK Atene II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
22.0413:00
Iraklis 1908
Aiolikos
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Promozione)
21.0414:00
Kallithea
Ilioupoli
4
0
FIN
21.0414:00
Kissamikos
Ionikos
0
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
21.0413:00
Panathinaikos II
Egaleo
0
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kozani
1
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Grecia : Super League 2
Giornata 8 (Fase Promozione)
09.0513:00
Kallithea
Kissamikos
Preview
09.0513:00
Ilioupoli
Kalamata
Preview
10.0512:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
AEK Atene II
Preview
Giornata 8 (Fase Retrocessione)
10.0513:00
Panachaiki
Diagoras
Preview
Giornata 8 (Fase Promozione)
11.0513:00
Levadiakos
Larissa
Preview
Giornata 9 (Fase Retrocessione)
15.05
Olympiakos II
Giouchtas
Preview
15.05
Diagoras
Egaleo
Preview
15.05
Panathinaikos II
Panachaiki
Preview
15.05
PAOK II
Iraklis 1908
Preview
15.05
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Kozani
Preview
15.05
Anagennisi Karditsas
Aiolikos
Preview
Giornata 9 (Fase Promozione)
15.05
Kissamikos
Ilioupoli
Preview
15.05
Kalamata
Ionikos
Preview
15.05
Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis
Preview
15.05
AEK Atene II
Niki Volos
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kallithea | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | P N V V V |
2 | Kissamikos | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | V V N V V |
3 | Kalamata | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:15 | +12 | V N V P V |
4 | Ionikos | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | V N P P V |
5 | Ilioupoli | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | P P V P P |
6 | Diagoras | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | N N P V P |
7 | Egaleo | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | P V N N P |
8 | Olympiakos II | 23 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | N P P N V |
9 | Giouchtas | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | V N P P V |
10 | Panachaiki | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | N N V V P |
11 | Panathinaikos II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | N P V V P |
12 | Tilikratis | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Olympiakos II: -10
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kissamikos | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | V V V N N |
2 (1) | Kallithea | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | N V V V V |
3 (4) | Ionikos | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | N V V V V |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V V N V N |
5 (7) | Egaleo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P V N V V |
6 (6) | Diagoras | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | P V P P P |
7 (8) | Olympiakos II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | N N V P V |
8 (9) | Giouchtas | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V P V P N |
9 (5) | Ilioupoli | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P V V P V |
10 (12) | Tilikratis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | V P P N V |
11 (10) | Panachaiki | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | N V P V V |
12 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | N V P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kallithea | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P V N V V |
2 (2) | Kissamikos | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | N V P V P |
3 (5) | Ilioupoli | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P V P V |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | N P V P N |
5 (8) | Olympiakos II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P P V N V |
6 (4) | Ionikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V P P N P |
7 (10) | Panachaiki | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | N V P P N |
8 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | P V P P N |
9 (6) | Diagoras | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | N N P P P |
10 (7) | Egaleo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:17 | -14 | N P P P P |
11 (9) | Giouchtas | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | N P P P P |
12 (12) | Tilikratis | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:21 | -16 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | V N V V V |
2 | Larissa | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | V V N V V |
3 | Niki Volos | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33:24 | +9 | P P P V N |
4 | AEK Atene II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | N V V N V |
5 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | N P V N P |
6 | PAOK II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 | V P V P V |
7 | Iraklis 1908 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | V P N N V |
8 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | V V V P P |
9 | Kozani | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10:17 | -7 | V P P P P |
10 | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18:32 | -14 | P V V N N |
11 | Aiolikos | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | P P P V P |
12 | Apollon Kalamarias | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12:45 | -33 | P P P P P |
13 | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Larissa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | N V V V N |
3 (4) | AEK Atene II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | N V N P V |
4 (6) | PAOK II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | V V P V N |
5 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V N V N V |
6 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V P N P V |
7 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | P P V V N |
8 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P N N N N |
9 (9) | Kozani | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | V P P V P |
10 (11) | Aiolikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | P V P N N |
11 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | P V N P V |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamarias | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | P P P V P |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | N V V V N |
2 (2) | Larissa | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V N N |
3 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | N V P P V |
4 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | P N P V V |
5 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | V N V P P |
6 (4) | AEK Atene II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V V N N N |
7 (9) | Kozani | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | P P N N N |
8 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | P N V P N |
9 (6) | PAOK II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P V N P P |
10 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | V V P P N |
11 (11) | Aiolikos | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P N |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamarias | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:29 | -25 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V P P |
2 | Iraklis 1908 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | N V V V N |
3 | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N P P V N |
4 | Kozani | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | N N N N P |
5 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | N N P V N |
6 | Aiolikos | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | P P N P V |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diagoras | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | N N V V N |
2 | Panachaiki | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V V V V N |
3 | Egaleo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V N P N N |
4 | Panathinaikos II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V N P |
5 | Giouchtas | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P V P |
6 | Olympiakos II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | P N P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
3 (4) | Kozani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V |
4 (3) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N P V P |
5 (5) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N N P |
6 (6) | Aiolikos | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Panachaiki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V P |
2 (1) | Diagoras | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V N |
3 (3) | Egaleo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N N |
4 (6) | Olympiakos II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | N P P V |
5 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N V P |
6 (5) | Giouchtas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P V P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N N |
2 (3) | Kampaniakos Chalastras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P N V |
3 (5) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N P V P |
4 (6) | Aiolikos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
5 (1) | PAOK II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V P P |
6 (4) | Kozani | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N N P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Egaleo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | N P V V |
2 (1) | Diagoras | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
3 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N V N P |
4 (2) | Panachaiki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | V N P |
5 (5) | Giouchtas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P V |
6 (6) | Olympiakos II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V N V |
2 | Niki Volos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P V N V P |
3 | Larissa | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | V P P N N |
4 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | P N V N P |
5 | AEK Atene II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P P P N N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kallithea | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V P N |
2 | Ionikos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P V N N N |
3 | Kissamikos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V P P V V |
4 | Ilioupoli | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | P N V V P |
5 | Kalamata | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 | P P N P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Niki Volos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P N V N |
3 (3) | Larissa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V P N |
4 (4) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P |
5 (5) | AEK Atene II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | P N N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kissamikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P V |
2 (2) | Ionikos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P N N V |
3 (1) | Kallithea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N |
4 (4) | Ilioupoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V P |
5 (5) | Kalamata | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V N V |
2 (2) | Niki Volos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P |
3 (3) | Larissa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | P N N |
4 (4) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P N N |
5 (5) | AEK Atene II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kallithea | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V V P V |
2 (2) | Ionikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N |
3 (4) | Ilioupoli | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P N V |
4 (3) | Kissamikos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P V P |
5 (5) | Kalamata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P N |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra