Vysshaya Liga (2018)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55:24 | +31 | N V P V V |
2 | Shakhtyor | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 45:14 | +31 | V V V N V |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | V V V V N |
4 | Vitebsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47:20 | +27 | V V V P P |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:18 | +18 | N V N V N |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 52:30 | +22 | V N P V P |
7 | Neman Grodno | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | P V N P N |
8 | Slutsk | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26:36 | -10 | P P P P P |
9 | FK Gorodeya | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:33 | -2 | V P V V V |
10 | Isloch | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | V V P P P |
11 | Minsk | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 | P P V P V |
12 | Gomel | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16:36 | -20 | P N P N P |
13 | Smolevichy | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21:39 | -18 | N P N N P |
14 | FK Luch Minsk | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24:44 | -20 | N P N N N |
15 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:41 | -21 | P P V V P |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17:53 | -36 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Shakhtyor | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Vitebsk | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 27:6 | +21 | V P V P V |
4 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | N N N V V |
5 (6) | Dinamo Brest | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | N V P V V |
6 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V N V V V |
7 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V V V N P |
8 (7) | Neman Grodno | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | P N N V V |
9 (10) | Isloch | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | V P P V V |
10 (14) | FK Luch Minsk | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | N N V N V |
11 (11) | Minsk | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | P P N V P |
12 (8) | Slutsk | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Smolevichy | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | P N P P P |
14 (12) | Gomel | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | P P P P V |
15 (15) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | P P V P V |
16 (16) | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | N P V V P |
2 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V N N |
3 (2) | Shakhtyor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V N P V P |
4 (4) | Vitebsk | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V V P V V |
5 (7) | Neman Grodno | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | V P P P V |
6 (8) | Slutsk | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | P P P P V |
7 (6) | Dinamo Brest | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | V P N V V |
8 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | V V V P N |
9 (10) | Isloch | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | V P V N P |
10 (11) | Minsk | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | P V V P V |
11 (12) | Gomel | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | N N P P P |
12 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | P V P P P |
13 (15) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | V P V P P |
14 (13) | Smolevichy | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | N N P P V |
15 (14) | FK Luch Minsk | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | P N N N P |
16 (16) | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55:24 | +31 |
2 | Shakhtyor | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 45:14 | +31 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 |
4 | Vitebsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47:20 | +27 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:18 | +18 |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 52:30 | +22 |
7 | Neman Grodno | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 |
8 | Slutsk | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26:36 | -10 |
9 | FK Gorodeya | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:33 | -2 |
10 | Isloch | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 |
11 | Minsk | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 |
12 | Gomel | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16:36 | -20 |
13 | Smolevichy | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21:39 | -18 |
14 | FK Luch Minsk | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24:44 | -20 |
15 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:41 | -21 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17:53 | -36 |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione