Prva Liga FBiH (2023/2024)
0
546 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Prva Liga FBiH
Journée 25 (Fbih)
12.0515:00
Gornji Rahić
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
F
Journée 30 (RS)
12.0515:00
Omarska
FK Romanija Pale
0
1
F
11.0517:00
Sutjeska Foča
FK Velež Nevesinje
0
0
F
Journée 25 (Fbih)
11.0515:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Rudar Kakanj
2
1
F
Journée 30 (RS)
11.0515:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
F
11.0515:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
0
F
11.0515:00
FK Laktaši
Modriča
3
0
F
11.0515:00
Leotar
Kozara Gradiška
3
0
F
11.0515:00
Drina Zvornik
Borac Kozarska Dubica
3
0
F
11.0515:00
FK Famos Vojkovići
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
F
Journée 25 (Fbih)
11.0515:00
Tomislav
TOSK Tesanj
1
0
F
11.0515:00
Goražde
Jedinstvo Bihać
2
1
F
11.0515:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Budućnost Banovići
1
1
F
11.0515:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Vis Kosova
2
1
F
11.0515:00
NK Stupčanica Olovo
Zvijezda
1
0
F
Matchs prévus
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Prva Liga FBiH
Journée 31 (RS)
15.0515:00
Drina Zvornik
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Preview
15.0515:00
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Leotar
Preview
15.0515:00
Kozara Gradiška
FK Laktaši
Preview
15.0515:00
Modriča
FK BSK Banja Luka
Preview
15.0515:00
Slavija
FK Famos Vojkovići
Preview
15.0515:00
Rudar Prijedor
Omarska
Preview
15.0515:00
FK Romanija Pale
Sutjeska Foča
Preview
15.0515:00
FK Velež Nevesinje
Željezničar Banja Luka
Preview
15.0515:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Radnik Bijeljina
Preview
Journée 32 (RS)
18.0515:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Preview
18.0515:00
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velež Nevesinje
Preview
18.0515:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Romanija Pale
Preview
18.0515:00
Sutjeska Foča
Rudar Prijedor
Preview
18.0515:00
Omarska
Slavija
Preview
18.0515:00
FK Famos Vojkovići
Modriča
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 70 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 58:16 | +42 | N V N V N |
2 | FK Laktaši | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 60:25 | +35 | V V N D V |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 50:24 | +26 | D V N V D |
4 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:37 | +4 | V D V D N |
5 | Leotar | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | V D V D V |
6 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46:33 | +13 | V D D N V |
7 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:36 | +7 | N V V N N |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 | D V N N V |
9 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47:37 | +10 | D D V D D |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | N D N N N |
11 | Drina Zvornik | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | V D D D V |
12 | FK Romanija Pale | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | V V D V D |
13 | Slavija | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:38 | -8 | V D D V V |
14 | FK Ljubic Prnjavor | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 32:46 | -14 | D V D V V |
15 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | D D N N D |
16 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 40:60 | -20 | N V D V D |
17 | Modriča | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32:54 | -22 | D V V N D |
18 | Omarska | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29:61 | -32 | D D V D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 37:4 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Leotar | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | V V N V V |
4 (2) | FK Laktaši | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | V N V D V |
5 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | V N V V V |
6 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V N V N |
7 (6) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | V N V D V |
8 (12) | FK Romanija Pale | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V V N V N |
9 (9) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | D V D V V |
10 (14) | FK Ljubic Prnjavor | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | V V V D V |
11 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | N V N V V |
12 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | N N V V V |
13 (11) | Drina Zvornik | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V D V V N |
14 (16) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | V V V D N |
15 (13) | Slavija | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D V V D N |
16 (15) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D N D V V |
17 (17) | Modriča | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V N V V V |
18 (18) | Omarska | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | D V D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 27 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 | N N N V N |
2 (2) | FK Laktaši | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | V D D V D |
3 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D N D D N |
4 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | V N D V N |
5 (6) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | D D V D D |
6 (15) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | D N N V D |
7 (17) | Modriča | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | D V D D N |
8 (9) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 | D D D D D |
9 (4) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | D D D V D |
10 (13) | Slavija | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | V D V D N |
11 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | D N N D D |
12 (11) | Drina Zvornik | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | D D N V D |
13 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:25 | -17 | D N D D D |
14 (16) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | N D D D D |
15 (5) | Leotar | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
16 (14) | FK Ljubic Prnjavor | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | D D V D D |
17 (18) | Omarska | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:39 | -27 | D D D D D |
18 (12) | FK Romanija Pale | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:42 | -32 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 | V V V V D |
2 | Sloboda Tuzla | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 | N V V N V |
3 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | V V V V V |
4 | Goražde | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30:21 | +9 | V D N V D |
5 | Vis Kosova | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 | D V N V V |
6 | Tomislav | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | V D D N D |
7 | Budućnost Banovići | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 | N V D D D |
8 | NK Čelik Zenica | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | V D D N V |
9 | Gornji Rahić | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | N D V D V |
10 | Zvijezda | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:33 | 0 | D N V V V |
11 | Gradina Srebrenik | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 16:24 | -8 | D D D D V |
12 | Rudar Kakanj | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | D N V V D |
13 | Radnik Hadžići | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | V D V N D |
14 | TOSK Tesanj | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 34:39 | -5 | D V D D V |
15 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 19:43 | -24 | D V D D D |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 25:50 | -25 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V N V V V |
3 (3) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | NK Čelik Zenica | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V D V V V |
5 (9) | Gornji Rahić | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | N V V N D |
6 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | V D N V V |
7 (10) | Zvijezda | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V D |
8 (13) | Radnik Hadžići | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V V D D V |
9 (4) | Goražde | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V N D V D |
10 (6) | Tomislav | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V D N V N |
11 (5) | Vis Kosova | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V V D N N |
12 (11) | Gradina Srebrenik | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D V N D V |
13 (15) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | V D V D V |
14 (14) | TOSK Tesanj | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | V D N V V |
15 (12) | Rudar Kakanj | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | N V V D N |
16 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sloboda Tuzla | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | N V V N V |
2 (1) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V D N |
3 (4) | Goražde | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D V D V D |
4 (5) | Vis Kosova | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | D N V D D |
5 (6) | Tomislav | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D D V D D |
6 (3) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | V V V D D |
7 (12) | Rudar Kakanj | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:15 | -10 | D V D N V |
8 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | N D D D D |
9 (11) | Gradina Srebrenik | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D D N |
10 (10) | Zvijezda | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | D N V D D |
11 (14) | TOSK Tesanj | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | D D V D V |
12 (8) | NK Čelik Zenica | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | D N D D D |
13 (9) | Gornji Rahić | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | D D D V V |
14 (13) | Radnik Hadžići | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D N N N D |
15 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D D D D V |
16 (15) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:33 | -26 | D D D N V |