Copa Libertadores (2002)
0
126 partite
Ultimi risultati
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
Finale
31.0720:00
São Caetano
Olimpia
1
2
FIN
24.0720:00
Olimpia
São Caetano
0
1
FIN
Semifinali
17.0720:00
Grêmio
Olimpia
1
0
FIN
16.0720:00
Club América
São Caetano
1
1
FIN
10.0720:00
Olimpia
Grêmio
3
2
FIN
09.0720:00
São Caetano
Club América
2
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
16.0520:00
Club América
CA Monarcas Morelia
2
1
FIN
16.0520:00
Olimpia
Boca Juniors
1
0
FIN
15.0520:00
Nacional
Grêmio
1
1
FIN
14.0520:00
São Caetano
Peñarol
2
1
FIN
09.0520:00
Peñarol
São Caetano
1
0
FIN
08.0520:00
Grêmio
Nacional
1
0
FIN
08.0520:00
Boca Juniors
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
07.0520:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
Club América
1
2
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
02.0520:00
Olimpia
Cobreloa
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V P P V V |
2 | Cienciano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V V P P P |
3 | 12 de Octubre | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P V V V |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P V P P V |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 | P V V V V |
2 | Cobreloa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V P V P |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V P V P V |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V P V V V |
2 | El Nacional | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V P V P |
3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | P P V P V |
4 | Real Potosí | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Monarcas Morelia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V V N |
2 | Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | V P V N N |
3 | Vélez Sársfield | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P V P N V |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V P N N |
2 | Olmedo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P P V V V |
3 | Bolívar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | V P N P N |
4 | Athletico PR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | P V N N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V P V V |
2 | Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P V V P N |
3 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V P V N N |
4 | Emelec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club América | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 | River Plate | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N V N V P |
3 | Talleres Córdoba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | N P P V N |
4 | Cortuluá | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P P V P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V N P N V |
2 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V N V P P |
3 | Once Caldas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | P V V P P |
4 | Flamengo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P N V P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cienciano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Grêmio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | 12 de Octubre | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cobreloa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 (1) | São Caetano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | P V V |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V P V |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P N |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | El Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
3 (4) | Real Potosí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V P V |
4 (3) | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V V |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Monarcas Morelia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V N |
2 (2) | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N |
3 (3) | Vélez Sársfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P V |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Olmedo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V N N |
4 (4) | Athletico PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V N P |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V N |
2 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
3 (2) | Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P V V |
4 (4) | Emelec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N P |
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club América | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P N |
3 (3) | Talleres Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N P V |
4 (4) | Cortuluá | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P V P |
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Once Caldas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
3 (2) | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V P |
4 (4) | Flamengo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P V |
2 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
3 (2) | Cienciano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
4 (3) | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Caetano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V P |
2 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V P N |
3 (2) | Cobreloa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V P P |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | El Nacional | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P V P |
2 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P P |
3 (3) | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
4 (4) | Real Potosí | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Monarcas Morelia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V N |
2 (2) | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V P V |
3 (3) | Vélez Sársfield | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bolívar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V |
2 (1) | América de Cali | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N N |
3 (4) | Athletico PR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | P N P |
4 (2) | Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P V |
2 (2) | Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P N |
3 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N N |
4 (4) | Emelec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club América | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V N |
3 (3) | Talleres Córdoba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P N P |
4 (4) | Cortuluá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P N V |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P V |
3 (4) | Flamengo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
4 (3) | Once Caldas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P |