Copa Libertadores (2002)
0
126 matchs
Derniers résultats
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Finale
31.0720:00
São Caetano
Olimpia
1
2
F
24.0720:00
Olimpia
São Caetano
0
1
F
Demi-Finales
17.0720:00
Grêmio
Olimpia
1
0
F
16.0720:00
Club América
São Caetano
1
1
F
10.0720:00
Olimpia
Grêmio
3
2
F
09.0720:00
São Caetano
Club América
2
0
F
Quarts de Finale
16.0520:00
Club América
CA Monarcas Morelia
2
1
F
16.0520:00
Olimpia
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
15.0520:00
Nacional
Grêmio
1
1
F
14.0520:00
São Caetano
Peñarol
2
1
F
09.0520:00
Peñarol
São Caetano
1
0
F
08.0520:00
Grêmio
Nacional
1
0
F
08.0520:00
Boca Juniors
Olimpia
1
1
F
07.0520:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
Club América
1
2
F
Huitièmes de Finale
02.0520:00
Olimpia
Cobreloa
2
1
F
Classement
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V D D V V |
2 | Cienciano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D D D |
3 | 12 de Octubre | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V V V |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D V D D V |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 | D V V V V |
2 | Cobreloa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V D V D |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V D V |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V V |
2 | El Nacional | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D V D |
3 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | D D V D V |
4 | Real Potosí | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Monarcas Morelia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V V N |
2 | Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | V D V N N |
3 | Vélez Sársfield | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D V D N V |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V D N N |
2 | Olmedo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V V V |
3 | Bolívar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | V D N D N |
4 | Athletico PR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D V N N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 6
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V D V V |
2 | Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V V D N |
3 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V N N |
4 | Emelec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 7
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club América | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 | River Plate | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N V N V D |
3 | Talleres Córdoba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | N D D V N |
4 | Cortuluá | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D V D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 8
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V N D N V |
2 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V N V D D |
3 | Once Caldas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D V V D D |
4 | Flamengo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D D N V D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cienciano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Grêmio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | 12 de Octubre | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cobreloa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 (1) | São Caetano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | D V V |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D N |
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | El Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
3 (4) | Real Potosí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V |
4 (3) | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Monarcas Morelia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V N |
2 (2) | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N |
3 (3) | Vélez Sársfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D V |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Olmedo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V N N |
4 (4) | Athletico PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V N D |
Groupe 6
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V N |
2 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
3 (2) | Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V |
4 (4) | Emelec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D N D |
Groupe 7
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club América | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D N |
3 (3) | Talleres Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N D V |
4 (4) | Cortuluá | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D V D |
Groupe 8
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Once Caldas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
3 (2) | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
4 (4) | Flamengo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V D |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V |
2 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D |
3 (2) | Cienciano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
4 (3) | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Caetano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D |
2 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V D N |
3 (2) | Cobreloa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V D D |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | El Nacional | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D |
2 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
3 (3) | San Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
4 (4) | Real Potosí | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Monarcas Morelia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V N |
2 (2) | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V D V |
3 (3) | Vélez Sársfield | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bolívar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V |
2 (1) | América de Cali | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N N |
3 (4) | Athletico PR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | D N D |
4 (2) | Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Groupe 6
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
2 (2) | Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D N |
3 (3) | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D N N |
4 (4) | Emelec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Groupe 7
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club América | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V N |
3 (3) | Talleres Córdoba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D N D |
4 (4) | Cortuluá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Groupe 8
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D N V |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N D V |
3 (4) | Flamengo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
4 (3) | Once Caldas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D |