Copa Libertadores (1985)
0
76 partite
Ultimi risultati
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
Finale di Campionato
24.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
Finale
22.1021:00
América de Cali
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
FIN
17.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
América de Cali
1
0
FIN
Fase a Gironi 2
10.1021:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
06.1021:00
América de Cali
El Nacional
5
0
FIN
04.1021:00
Independiente
Blooming
2
0
FIN
02.1021:00
El Nacional
Peñarol
2
0
FIN
01.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
Blooming
1
0
FIN
29.0921:00
América de Cali
Peñarol
4
0
FIN
26.0920:00
Blooming
Independiente
1
1
FIN
25.0920:00
Peñarol
El Nacional
2
0
FIN
22.0920:00
El Nacional
América de Cali
2
0
FIN
19.0920:00
Blooming
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FIN
18.0920:00
Peñarol
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
16.0920:00
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2
2
FIN
Gruppo 1 - Spareggio
11.0920:00
Argentinos Juniors
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FIN
Fase a Gironi 1
30.0820:00
Vasco da Gama
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FIN
27.0820:00
Fluminense
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
23.0820:00
Argentinos Juniors
Fluminense
1
0
FIN
20.0820:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Fluminense
1
0
FIN
15.0820:00
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
0
0
FIN
15.0820:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinos Juniors
1
3
FIN
10.0820:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Sport Boys
Nueve de Octubre
09.0820:00
Argentinos Juniors
Vasco da Gama
2
2
FIN
06.0820:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Vasco da Gama
2
0
FIN
06.0820:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Universitario
Nueve de Octubre
05.0820:00
Fluminense
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
FIN
02.0820:00
Vasco da Gama
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
02.0820:00
Universitario
El Nacional
1
1
FIN
31.0720:00
Sport Boys
El Nacional
1
2
FIN
25.0720:00
Argentinos Juniors
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
23.0720:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
3
3
FIN
19.0720:00
Universitario
Sport Boys
4
0
FIN
19.0720:00
Nueve de Octubre
El Nacional
0
1
FIN
14.0720:00
El Nacional
Universitario
4
1
FIN
13.0720:00
Nueve de Octubre
Sport Boys
4
0
FIN
07.0720:00
Nueve de Octubre
Universitario
1
0
FIN
07.0720:00
El Nacional
Sport Boys
2
0
FIN
23.0620:00
El Nacional
Nueve de Octubre
3
1
FIN
31.0520:00
Peñarol
Colo Colo
3
1
FIN
28.0520:00
Bella Vista
Colo Colo
2
0
FIN
24.0520:00
Peñarol
Magallanes
1
0
FIN
21.0520:00
Bella Vista
Magallanes
0
1
FIN
18.0520:00
Magallanes
Colo Colo
1
3
FIN
15.0520:00
Sport Boys
Universitario
0
2
FIN
15.0520:00
Bella Vista
Peñarol
0
2
FIN
03.0520:00
Magallanes
Bella Vista
2
1
FIN
03.0520:00
Colo Colo
Peñarol
1
2
FIN
30.0420:00
Magallanes
Peñarol
1
1
FIN
30.0420:00
Colo Colo
Bella Vista
2
0
FIN
24.0420:00
Colo Colo
Magallanes
2
0
FIN
23.0420:00
Peñarol
Bella Vista
1
0
FIN
14.0420:00
Blooming
Deportivo Táchira
6
3
FIN
11.0420:00
Oriente Petrolero
Deportivo Táchira
3
2
FIN
07.0420:00
Blooming
Petare
8
0
FIN
04.0420:00
Oriente Petrolero
Petare
3
1
FIN
03.0420:00
Millonarios
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FIN
03.0420:00
América de Cali
Club Guaraní
2
0
FIN
31.0320:00
Millonarios
Club Guaraní
5
1
FIN
31.0320:00
América de Cali
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FIN
28.0321:00
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
0
1
FIN
27.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
3
1
FIN
27.0321:00
Millonarios
América de Cali
0
0
FIN
24.0321:00
Petare
Deportivo Táchira
1
3
FIN
21.0321:00
Deportivo Táchira
Blooming
0
1
FIN
21.0321:00
Petare
Oriente Petrolero
0
3
FIN
21.0321:00
Club Guaraní
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
19.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
América de Cali
0
0
FIN
17.0321:00
Petare
Blooming
0
3
FIN
17.0321:00
Deportivo Táchira
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
FIN
14.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
12.0321:00
Club Guaraní
Millonarios
2
0
FIN
12.0321:00
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
FIN
10.0321:00
Deportivo Táchira
Petare
0
0
FIN
06.0321:00
América de Cali
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
03.0321:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN