Copa Libertadores (1985)
0
76 partite
Ultimi risultati
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
Finale di Campionato
24.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
Finale
22.1021:00
América de Cali
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
FIN
17.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
América de Cali
1
0
FIN
Fase a Gironi 2
10.1021:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
06.1021:00
América de Cali
El Nacional
5
0
FIN
04.1021:00
Independiente
Blooming
2
0
FIN
02.1021:00
El Nacional
Peñarol
2
0
FIN
01.1021:00
Argentinos Juniors
Blooming
1
0
FIN
29.0921:00
América de Cali
Peñarol
4
0
FIN
26.0920:00
Blooming
Independiente
1
1
FIN
25.0920:00
Peñarol
El Nacional
2
0
FIN
22.0920:00
El Nacional
América de Cali
2
0
FIN
19.0920:00
Blooming
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FIN
18.0920:00
Peñarol
América de Cali
1
1
FIN
16.0920:00
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2
2
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V N |
2 | Colo Colo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | P P V P V |
3 | Magallanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P V P V N |
4 | Bella Vista | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Nacional | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | N V V V V |
2 | Universitario | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | N V P P V |
3 | Nueve de Octubre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | P V V P |
4 | Sport Boys | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V N V V |
2 | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V N V P V |
3 | Fluminense | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N P P N P |
4 | Vasco da Gama | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P N N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V N N N |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V N N |
3 | Millonarios | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N N P |
4 | Club Guaraní | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P N V |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blooming | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Oriente Petrolero | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V P V N |
3 | Deportivo Táchira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P P V P N |
4 | Petare | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Colo Colo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P V V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P V N |
4 (4) | Bella Vista | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V P P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | El Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Nueve de Octubre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | P V V |
3 (2) | Universitario | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N V |
4 (4) | Sport Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P V |
2 (1) | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V N P |
3 (3) | Fluminense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P N |
4 (4) | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P N P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V N |
2 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N N |
3 (4) | Club Guaraní | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V N |
4 (3) | Millonarios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V N |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blooming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V N |
2 (2) | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V P |
3 (3) | Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N N |
4 (4) | Petare | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2 (2) | Colo Colo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P V P |
4 (4) | Bella Vista | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | El Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V |
2 (2) | Universitario | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P V |
3 (3) | Nueve de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Sport Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N V |
3 (4) | Vasco da Gama | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N P N |
4 (3) | Fluminense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P N |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P N |
2 (1) | América de Cali | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N N |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N P N |
4 (4) | Club Guaraní | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blooming | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Oriente Petrolero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N N |
3 (3) | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | P P V |
4 (4) | Petare | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América de Cali | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V P N |
2 | El Nacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P V P V |
3 | Peñarol | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V N |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V V N N |
2 | Independiente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P V N N |
3 | Blooming | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N N |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | El Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2 (2) | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
3 (3) | Blooming | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América de Cali | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
2 (3) | Peñarol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
3 (2) | El Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2 (2) | Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
3 (3) | Blooming | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |