Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1554 partite
Ultimi risultati
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
10.0311:00
Torrent
Peña Deportiva
2
3
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
10.0311:00
Unión Adarve
Llerenense
2
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Ursaria
Cacereño
1
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
10.0311:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Linense
1
0
FIN
10.0311:00
UCAM Murcia
Águilas
0
0
FIN
10.0311:00
El Palo
Yeclano
1
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
10.0311:00
Andratx
Saguntino
1
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
10.0310:30
Getafe II
Numancia
0
3
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
10.0310:30
Real Saragozza II
Izarra
3
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
10.0310:00
Formentera
Badalona
0
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
09.0317:00
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
09.0317:00
Langreo
Covadonga
0
5
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
09.0317:00
Espanyol II
Lleida Esportiu
3
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
09.0317:00
Guadalajara
Montijo
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
09.0317:00
Europa
La Nucía
4
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
09.0315:45
Villalbés
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
09.0315:30
Mutilvera
Barbastro
0
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
09.0311:00
Siviglia II
Estepona
1
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
09.0311:00
San Juan
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
03.0318:00
Terrassa
Penya Independent
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
03.0317:00
UD Logroñés
San Juan
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
03.0317:00
La Nucía
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
2
FIN
03.0317:00
Hercules Alicante
Europa
0
0
FIN
03.0317:00
Valencia II
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0316:30
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
03.0316:00
Antoniano
Cartagena LU II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0316:00
Real Avilés
Coruxo
4
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
03.0316:00
Águilas
Vélez
1
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia
4
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0316:00
Marino de Luanco
Cayón
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0316:00
Talavera
Ursaria
3
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
03.0316:00
Náxara
Tudelano
1
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Real Sociedad III
Calahorra
1
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0315:45
Compostela
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0315:30
Llerenense
SS Reyes
2
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
03.0315:30
Izarra
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
03.0315:30
Marbella
Linense
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
03.0315:00
Brea
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0315:00
Racing Santander II
Guijuelo
1
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0312:00
Atlético Paso
Mensajero
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
03.0311:00
Barbastro
Real Saragozza II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0311:00
Real Oviedo II
Pontevedra
2
3
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0311:00
Montijo
Unión Adarve
2
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
03.0311:00
Covadonga
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
03.0311:00
Alzira
Andratx
2
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0311:00
Numancia
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
03.0311:00
Saguntino
Sant Andreu
0
2
FIN
03.0311:00
Peña Deportiva
Formentera
0
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
03.0311:00
Cadice II
Racing Cartagena MM
3
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
03.0311:00
Manresa
Torrent
1
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0311:00
Badajoz
Navalcarnero
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
03.0310:30
Real Betis II
El Palo
2
0
FIN
03.0310:30
La Unión Atlético
Orihuela
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
03.0310:00
Cacereño
UD San Fernando
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
02.0317:00
Badalona
Espanyol II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
02.0317:00
Ourense CF
Villalbés
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
02.0317:00
Gernika
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
02.0316:30
Utebo
Valle Egüés
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 1)
02.0316:00
Arandina
Langreo
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
02.0316:00
Manchego
Siviglia II
1
1
FIN
02.0315:30
Estepona
San Roque Lepe
3
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
02.0315:30
Illescas
Getafe II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 2)
02.0315:00
Athletic Club II
Mutilvera
3
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
27.0218:30
Torrent
Saguntino
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
25.0217:00
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad III
5
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
25.0216:30
Pontevedra
Zamora
1
3
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0216:00
Villanovense
Illescas
2
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
25.0216:00
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
0
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Hercules Alicante
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
25.0216:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Covadonga
1
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
25.0216:00
Sant Andreu
Alzira
3
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
25.0216:00
Linense
Cadice II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
25.0216:00
Tudelano
Utebo
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
25.0216:00
San Roque Lepe
Manchego
1
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Orihuela
Antoniano
2
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0215:30
Navalcarnero
Numancia
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
25.0215:30
Calahorra
Náxara
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
25.0215:15
Villalbés
Compostela
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
25.0215:00
Vélez
Yeclano
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0212:00
UD San Fernando
Talavera
0
0
FIN
25.0212:00
Mensajero
Llerenense
0
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
25.0211:00
Andratx
Terrassa
0
2
FIN
25.0211:00
Espanyol II
Peña Deportiva
2
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0211:00
Unión Adarve
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
3
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
25.0211:00
Cayón
Racing Santander II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0211:00
Ursaria
Badajoz
1
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
25.0211:00
El Palo
La Unión Atlético
0
1
FIN
25.0211:00
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis II
1
0
FIN
25.0211:00
Cartagena LU II
Marbella
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
25.0211:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Barbastro
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
25.0211:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
1
3
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 2)
25.0210:30
Real Saragozza II
Athletic Club II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
25.0210:30
Racing Cartagena MM
Estepona
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
25.0210:00
Getafe II
Atlético Paso
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 1)
24.0217:00
Coruxo
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FIN
24.0217:00
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 4)
24.0217:00
Siviglia II
Águilas
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 5)
24.0216:00
Guadalajara
Cacereño
0
2
FIN
24.0216:00
SS Reyes
Montijo
4
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
24.0216:00
Penya Independent
La Nucía
3
0
FIN