FNL 2 (2013/2014)
0
1086 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 90 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 73:15 | +58 | V V V V V |
2 | Chernomorets | 85 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 74:19 | +55 | V V V V N |
3 | FK Vityaz Krymsk | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | V N V V V |
4 | FK Olimpia Volgograd | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | P V V P N |
5 | FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 | P P P N V |
6 | FK MITOS Novocherkassk | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 42:27 | +15 | N P V P N |
7 | Astrakhan | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43:36 | +7 | P V N V N |
8 | SKA Rostov | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 | V N P N P |
9 | FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37:32 | +5 | N N V V P |
10 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | P N N P P |
11 | FK Taganrog | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:47 | -9 | V V P N V |
12 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28:54 | -26 | V N V P V |
13 | Biolog | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37:53 | -16 | V P P P P |
14 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 43:65 | -22 | N P P V V |
15 | Druzhba | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26:47 | -21 | N N P P P |
16 | FK Terek Grozny II | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 30:53 | -23 | P P N V P |
17 | Krasnodar II | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 35:66 | -31 | P P N N V |
18 | FK Torpedo Volzhskiy | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31:70 | -39 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chernomorets | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 40:3 | +37 | V V N V V |
2 (1) | Volgar Astrakhan | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | FK Vityaz Krymsk | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | N V V P V |
4 (5) | FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | P N N V V |
5 (6) | FK MITOS Novocherkassk | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | P P V N N |
6 (9) | FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | N V P V N |
7 (8) | SKA Rostov | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | N N P N V |
8 (7) | Astrakhan | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V P V |
9 (11) | FK Taganrog | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | V P V N V |
10 (4) | FK Olimpia Volgograd | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | P V N N P |
11 (10) | FK Torpedo Armavir | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | P N P N N |
12 (14) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | N P V V P |
13 (17) | Krasnodar II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | P N V N P |
14 (15) | Druzhba | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | N P P V V |
15 (12) | Mashuk-KMV | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | V V P V V |
16 (16) | FK Terek Grozny II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | P P N P P |
17 (13) | Biolog | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | P P N N P |
18 (18) | FK Torpedo Volzhskiy | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | P P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Volgar Astrakhan | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 38:9 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Chernomorets | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | FK Olimpia Volgograd | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V P P V N |
4 (3) | FK Vityaz Krymsk | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | V V V N P |
5 (10) | FK Torpedo Armavir | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | N P P V P |
6 (5) | FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | P P V V N |
7 (6) | FK MITOS Novocherkassk | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | N V N N N |
8 (7) | Astrakhan | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P N N N V |
9 (8) | SKA Rostov | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | V P P N P |
10 (13) | Biolog | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | V P P N N |
11 (11) | FK Taganrog | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | V N P P P |
12 (9) | FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:23 | -9 | N V P P V |
13 (12) | Mashuk-KMV | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | N V N P P |
14 (18) | FK Torpedo Volzhskiy | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | V P P N P |
15 (16) | FK Terek Grozny II | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | P N V N N |
16 (15) | Druzhba | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | N P P N N |
17 (14) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16:39 | -23 | P V P P P |
18 (17) | Krasnodar II | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12:43 | -31 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Tosno | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51:16 | +35 | P V V V V |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 | V N P V N |
3 | Khimki | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:37 | +30 | V V V N V |
4 | Pskov 747 | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 | V V P P V |
5 | FK Dnepr Smolensk | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 48:43 | +5 | P V V V V |
6 | Torpedo Vladimir | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 | N V P P N |
7 | FK Sever Murmansk | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39:34 | +5 | V P V N V |
8 | Lokomotiv-2 | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 | N P P V V |
9 | Dolgie Prudy | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40:32 | +8 | N N P V N |
10 | Zenit San Pietroburgo II | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 43:40 | +3 | P V N N V |
11 | Strogino | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 | P P P N N |
12 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31:33 | -2 | P V V P N |
13 | Kolomna | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 | V P V P P |
14 | Znamya Truda | 30 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 19:52 | -33 | P V N P P |
15 | FK Vologda | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 31:49 | -18 | V V P P N |
16 | FK Volga Tver | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 28:52 | -24 | N P V P P |
17 | FK Rus San Pietroburgo | 20 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 16:57 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Tosno | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Tekstilshchik | 36 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33:15 | +18 | V N N V V |
3 (4) | Pskov 747 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | V P V V V |
4 (5) | FK Dnepr Smolensk | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | V V V V N |
5 (7) | FK Sever Murmansk | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V N N V P |
6 (3) | Khimki | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40:16 | +24 | V V V P P |
7 (6) | Torpedo Vladimir | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | N V N V P |
8 (12) | FK Spartak Kostroma | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:11 | +12 | P V N V V |
9 (9) | Dolgie Prudy | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | P V V V N |
10 (13) | Kolomna | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V P P P N |
11 (8) | Lokomotiv-2 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | P V V P V |
12 (10) | Zenit San Pietroburgo II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P V V P V |
13 (11) | Strogino | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | P N V V N |
14 (14) | Znamya Truda | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | P P N V P |
15 (15) | FK Vologda | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V V N N V |
16 (17) | FK Rus San Pietroburgo | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | P P P P P |
17 (16) | FK Volga Tver | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | N P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Tosno | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | P V V V P |
2 (2) | Tekstilshchik | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | P V V V V |
3 (3) | Khimki | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 27:21 | +6 | V N V V V |
4 (4) | Pskov 747 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | V P V N N |
5 (10) | Zenit San Pietroburgo II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | N N P N V |
6 (8) | Lokomotiv-2 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | N P V V N |
7 (6) | Torpedo Vladimir | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | P P P V P |
8 (5) | FK Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | P V V V N |
9 (9) | Dolgie Prudy | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | N N N P N |
10 (7) | FK Sever Murmansk | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | V P V P V |
11 (11) | Strogino | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 | P P N N V |
12 (16) | FK Volga Tver | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | V P P V P |
13 (14) | Znamya Truda | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | P V N P P |
14 (15) | FK Vologda | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
15 (13) | Kolomna | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12:37 | -25 | P V P P P |
16 (12) | FK Spartak Kostroma | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8:22 | -14 | V P P P P |
17 (17) | FK Rus San Pietroburgo | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1:29 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | +38 | N V P V V |
2 | Fakel | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | V P V N V |
3 | FK Vityaz Podolsk | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 | V P V V V |
4 | Spartak Mosca II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:40 | +18 | V V V N V |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | P V V P V |
6 | Kaluga | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | N P V V P |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 | V V V V P |
8 | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 | P V P P P |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | P P P N P |
10 | Zenit Penza | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | V P N P N |
11 | Ryazan | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | N P P N N |
12 | FK Tambov | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:44 | -6 | V V V V V |
13 | Orel | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:41 | -11 | P P P P V |
14 | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | N V N P P |
15 | Lokomotiv Liski | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29:40 | -11 | P V P V P |
16 | Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20:64 | -44 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sokol Saratov | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Fakel | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V V V N |
3 (3) | FK Vityaz Podolsk | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | V V V V P |
4 (4) | Spartak Mosca II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | V V V V P |
5 (5) | Dinamo Bryansk | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | P V V V N |
6 (9) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | P N V P V |
7 (6) | Kaluga | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | N V N V V |
8 (15) | Lokomotiv Liski | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V V P V N |
9 (8) | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | V P P P V |
10 (10) | Zenit Penza | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V N N N V |
11 (12) | FK Tambov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | V V V P P |
12 (14) | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V P N V N |
13 (13) | Orel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | P V V P N |
14 (7) | Avangard Kursk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V V P N P |
15 (11) | Ryazan | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | N P N V V |
16 (16) | Metallurg-Oskol | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sokol Saratov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | N P V V V |
2 (7) | Avangard Kursk | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V V P P V |
3 (3) | FK Vityaz Podolsk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | P V P N V |
4 (2) | Fakel | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P N N V V |
5 (5) | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | V P V P P |
6 (6) | Kaluga | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P V P N V |
7 (8) | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | P P P P V |
8 (4) | Spartak Mosca II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | V N V P N |
9 (11) | Ryazan | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P N P N N |
10 (10) | Zenit Penza | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | P P P V N |
11 (9) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | P P P N V |
12 (13) | Orel | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | P P P V V |
13 (12) | FK Tambov | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | V V N P N |
14 (14) | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | N N P P V |
15 (16) | Metallurg-Oskol | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:30 | -25 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | Lokomotiv Liski | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | V N V V V |
2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | V P V V P |
3 | KAMAZ | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | V V V V P |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:19 | +19 | P V V V V |
5 | FK Syzran-2003 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | N V N P V |
6 | Zenit Izhevsk | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | P N V N P |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | P P P N N |
8 | Nosta | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | P V P P N |
9 | FK Oktan Perm | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | V N N P V |
10 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 16 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | N P P N P |
11 | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14:44 | -30 | N P P N P |
12 | FK Dinamo Kirov | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:20 | -11 | N N P P V |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tyumen | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | V V P N V |
3 (5) | FK Syzran-2003 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | V P N N P |
4 (3) | KAMAZ | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | V V P V P |
5 (6) | Zenit Izhevsk | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | N V P V V |
6 (4) | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V V P N N |
7 (7) | Lada Togliatti | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P N V P V |
8 (8) | Nosta | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V N P V N |
9 (9) | FK Oktan Perm | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V N V P N |
10 (10) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | N P N N N |
11 (12) | FK Dinamo Kirov | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | N P N N N |
12 (11) | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | N P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Tyumen | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | KAMAZ | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V V N N V |
4 (4) | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | P V V P V |
5 (5) | FK Syzran-2003 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | N N V V N |
6 (6) | Zenit Izhevsk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | P N N N N |
7 (7) | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P P N P N |
8 (11) | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | P N P P P |
9 (12) | FK Dinamo Kirov | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:8 | -6 | N P V P P |
10 (8) | Nosta | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | P P P N N |
11 (10) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | P P N P N |
12 (9) | FK Oktan Perm | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2:22 | -20 | N P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalin | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 44:16 | +28 | V V V N P |
2 | Chita | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31:20 | +11 | N V N V V |
3 | FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:18 | +15 | V V N V V |
4 | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | N V P V P |
5 | Baykal | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:20 | +11 | P N N P V |
6 | FK Yakutiya Yakutsk | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | V V P V P |
7 | Irtysh | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | P P P N V |
8 | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15:45 | -30 | P P P V P |
9 | FK Sibiryak Bratsk | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11:52 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sakhalin | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | V V P V N |
2 (2) | Chita | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | N V V V V |
3 (5) | Baykal | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | N N V V V |
4 (3) | FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V P P |
5 (7) | Irtysh | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | P N V V V |
6 (4) | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V P V N N |
7 (6) | FK Yakutiya Yakutsk | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | V V P P V |
8 (9) | FK Sibiryak Bratsk | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P P V |
9 (8) | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | P V P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sakhalin | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V N P N V |
2 (3) | FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | N V P P V |
3 (4) | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | N V P V V |
4 (2) | Chita | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V N V V N |
5 (6) | FK Yakutiya Yakutsk | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P V P V P |
6 (5) | Baykal | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | P P V V P |
7 (7) | Irtysh | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P P P V P |
8 (8) | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P V P |
9 (9) | FK Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:30 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 35 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P N V N V |
2 | Nosta | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V N N N V |
3 | FK Oktan Perm | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N P N V |
4 | FK Dinamo Kirov | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N V P |
5 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P N N P P |
6 | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P P N N P |
Leggenda:
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Lada Togliatti: +27
Nosta: +20
FK Oktan Perm: +17
FK Dinamo Kirov: +13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola: +16
FK Rubin Kazan' II: +14
Nosta: +20
FK Oktan Perm: +17
FK Dinamo Kirov: +13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola: +16
FK Rubin Kazan' II: +14
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FK Dinamo Kirov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | Lada Togliatti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
3 (2) | Nosta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N N V |
4 (3) | FK Oktan Perm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N N V |
5 (6) | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
6 (5) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nosta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
2 (4) | FK Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V N P |
3 (3) | FK Oktan Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P |
4 (1) | Lada Togliatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N N |
5 (5) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N P P |
6 (6) | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 61 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | N V V N P |
2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 60 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V P V N V |
3 | KAMAZ | 49 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P V P N V |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 44 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | P P V P V |
5 | Zenit Izhevsk | 40 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | N V P V P |
6 | FK Syzran-2003 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | V P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Correzioni di punti:
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 90 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 73:15 | +58 |
2 | Chernomorets | 85 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 74:19 | +55 |
3 | FK Vityaz Krymsk | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 |
4 | FK Olimpia Volgograd | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 |
5 | FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 |
6 | FK MITOS Novocherkassk | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 42:27 | +15 |
7 | Astrakhan | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43:36 | +7 |
8 | SKA Rostov | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 |
9 | FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37:32 | +5 |
10 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 |
11 | FK Taganrog | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:47 | -9 |
12 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28:54 | -26 |
13 | Biolog | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37:53 | -16 |
14 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 43:65 | -22 |
15 | Druzhba | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26:47 | -21 |
16 | FK Terek Grozny II | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 30:53 | -23 |
17 | Krasnodar II | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 35:66 | -31 |
18 | FK Torpedo Volzhskiy | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31:70 | -39 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Tosno | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51:16 | +35 |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 |
3 | Khimki | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:37 | +30 |
4 | Pskov 747 | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 |
5 | FK Dnepr Smolensk | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 48:43 | +5 |
6 | Torpedo Vladimir | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 |
7 | FK Sever Murmansk | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39:34 | +5 |
8 | Lokomotiv-2 | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 |
9 | Dolgie Prudy | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40:32 | +8 |
10 | Zenit San Pietroburgo II | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 43:40 | +3 |
11 | Strogino | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 |
12 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31:33 | -2 |
13 | Kolomna | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 |
14 | Znamya Truda | 30 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 19:52 | -33 |
15 | FK Vologda | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 31:49 | -18 |
16 | FK Volga Tver | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 28:52 | -24 |
17 | FK Rus San Pietroburgo | 20 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 16:57 | -41 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | +38 |
2 | Fakel | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 |
3 | FK Vityaz Podolsk | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 |
4 | Spartak Mosca II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:40 | +18 |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 |
6 | Kaluga | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 |
8 | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 |
10 | Zenit Penza | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 |
11 | Ryazan | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 |
12 | FK Tambov | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:44 | -6 |
13 | Orel | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:41 | -11 |
14 | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 |
15 | Lokomotiv Liski | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29:40 | -11 |
16 | Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20:64 | -44 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 |
2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 |
3 | KAMAZ | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:19 | +19 |
5 | FK Syzran-2003 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 |
6 | Zenit Izhevsk | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 |
8 | Nosta | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 |
9 | FK Oktan Perm | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 |
10 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 16 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 |
11 | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14:44 | -30 |
12 | FK Dinamo Kirov | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:20 | -11 |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalin | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 44:16 | +28 |
2 | Chita | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31:20 | +11 |
3 | FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:18 | +15 |
4 | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 |
5 | Baykal | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:20 | +11 |
6 | FK Yakutiya Yakutsk | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 |
7 | Irtysh | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 |
8 | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15:45 | -30 |
9 | FK Sibiryak Bratsk | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11:52 | -41 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 35 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Nosta | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | FK Oktan Perm | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | FK Dinamo Kirov | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
6 | FK Rubin Kazan' II | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Lada Togliatti: +27
Nosta: +20
FK Oktan Perm: +17
FK Dinamo Kirov: +13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola: +16
FK Rubin Kazan' II: +14
Nosta: +20
FK Oktan Perm: +17
FK Dinamo Kirov: +13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola: +16
FK Rubin Kazan' II: +14
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 61 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 60 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | KAMAZ | 49 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 44 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Zenit Izhevsk | 40 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
6 | FK Syzran-2003 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Correzioni di punti: