Coppa di Lega (2010/2011)
0
67 partite
Ultimi risultati
Portogallo : Coppa di Lega
Finale
23.0419:45
Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
2
1
FIN
Semifinali
03.0320:15
Nacional
Paços de Ferreira
3
4
FIN
02.0320:45
Benfica
Sporting Lisbona
2
1
FIN
Fase a Gironi 2
30.0118:15
CD Aves
Benfica
0
4
FIN
30.0118:15
Olhanense
Marítimo
0
1
FIN
30.0114:30
Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
FIN
30.0114:30
Arouca
Sporting Braga
0
4
FIN
29.0120:15
SC Beira-Mar
Nacional
1
2
FIN
29.0120:15
Gil Vicente
Porto
2
2
FIN
29.0119:15
Estoril
Sporting Lisbona
2
1
FIN
29.0119:15
Penafiel
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
0
1
FIN
20.0120:20
Sporting Lisbona
Penafiel
4
0
FIN
19.0120:45
Porto
SC Beira-Mar
3
0
FIN
19.0119:15
Benfica
Olhanense
3
2
FIN
19.0116:00
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Estoril
2
2
FIN
19.0116:00
Nacional
Gil Vicente
4
1
FIN
19.0116:00
Marítimo
CD Aves
2
1
FIN
19.0115:00
Vitória Guimarães
Arouca
1
0
FIN
18.0120:15
Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
2
3
FIN
03.0121:15
Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
3
1
FIN
03.0119:15
Sporting Lisbona
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2
0
FIN
02.0120:15
Benfica
Marítimo
2
0
FIN
02.0118:00
Porto
Nacional
1
2
FIN
02.0116:00
Estoril
Penafiel
0
1
FIN
02.0116:00
Gil Vicente
SC Beira-Mar
2
1
FIN
02.0115:00
Arouca
Paços de Ferreira
2
3
FIN
02.0115:00
CD Aves
Olhanense
3
2
FIN
Secondo Turno
20.1117:00
União de Leiria
Gil Vicente
1
1
FIN
17.1116:00
SC Beira-Mar
CD Fátima
4
1
FIN
10.1119:00
Paços de Ferreira
Leixões
2
1
FIN
10.1118:00
Portimonense
CD Aves
1
1
FIN
10.1118:00
Vitória Setúbal
Penafiel
DCR
1
4
3
1
FIN
10.1116:00
Olhanense
UD Oliveirense
4
1
FIN
10.1116:00
Académica
Arouca
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
10.1115:00
Rio Ave
Estoril
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
28.1017:30
CD Aves
Portimonense
3
2
FIN
27.1014:00
UD Oliveirense
Olhanense
1
0
FIN
20.1017:00
Gil Vicente
União de Leiria
3
2
FIN
20.1016:00
Estoril
Rio Ave
0
0
FIN
10.1016:00
Leixões
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FIN
10.1015:00
Arouca
Académica
2
2
FIN
10.1015:00
CD Fátima
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
09.1016:00
Penafiel
Vitória Setúbal
2
0
FIN
Fase a Gironi 1
22.0816:00
Leixões
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
22.0816:00
Feirense
Moreirense
0
0
FIN
22.0816:00
CD Fátima
Gil Vicente
1
0
FIN
22.0816:00
Santa Clara
Varzim
0
0
FIN
22.0816:00
UD Oliveirense
Estoril
0
1
FIN
22.0816:00
Trofense
CD Aves
1
1
FIN
22.0815:00
Penafiel
SC Freamunde
1
0
FIN
22.0815:00
Belenenses
Arouca
1
1
FIN
15.0817:00
Estoril
Santa Clara
1
1
FIN
15.0816:00
CD Aves
Leixões
0
2
FIN
15.0816:00
Sporting Covilhã
Trofense
2
0
FIN
15.0815:00
Moreirense
CD Fátima
1
1
FIN
15.0815:00
SC Freamunde
Belenenses
5
1
FIN
15.0815:00
Arouca
Penafiel
1
0
FIN
14.0818:00
Varzim
UD Oliveirense
0
1
FIN
14.0815:00
Gil Vicente
Feirense
2
1
FIN
08.0817:00
Estoril
Varzim
1
1
FIN
08.0816:00
CD Fátima
Feirense
3
3
FIN
08.0816:00
CD Aves
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FIN
08.0816:00
UD Oliveirense
Santa Clara
2
1
FIN
08.0816:00
Trofense
Leixões
0
0
FIN
08.0815:00
SC Freamunde
Arouca
1
1
FIN
08.0815:00
Penafiel
Belenenses
3
1
FIN
07.0816:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
3
3
FIN