Coppa di Lega (2010/2011)
0
67 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Fátima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
2 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N |
3 | Moreirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N N |
4 | Feirense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penafiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P V |
2 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N |
3 | SC Freamunde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V N |
4 | Belenenses | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leixões | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V N |
2 | CD Aves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N P V |
3 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P V P |
4 | Trofense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Oliveirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V V |
2 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N |
3 | Santa Clara | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N N P |
4 | Varzim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N |
2 (1) | CD Fátima | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V N |
3 (3) | Moreirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penafiel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | SC Freamunde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V N |
3 (2) | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
3 (1) | Leixões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
2 (2) | Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
3 (3) | Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Varzim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Moreirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
2 (1) | CD Fátima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (4) | Feirense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N |
4 (2) | Gil Vicente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
2 (3) | SC Freamunde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (1) | Penafiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Belenenses | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leixões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V N |
2 (2) | CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (4) | Trofense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Sporting Covilhã | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Varzim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
4 (3) | Santa Clara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | N V P |
3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N P V |
4 | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Marítimo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V V P |
3 | CD Aves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P P V |
4 | Olhanense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V P V |
3 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P V P |
4 | Arouca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisbona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | P V V |
2 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N P |
3 | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V N P |
4 | Penafiel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P V |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V |
2 (1) | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | Porto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P |
4 (4) | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P V |
4 (4) | Olhanense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
2 (1) | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Arouca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Lisbona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Estoril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
3 (3) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Penafiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Gil Vicente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Marítimo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V P |
3 (3) | CD Aves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Olhanense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | Arouca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Vitória Guimarães | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V P |
2 (4) | Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P V |
3 (2) | Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
4 (1) | Sporting Lisbona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Fátima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Moreirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Feirense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penafiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | SC Freamunde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Belenenses | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leixões | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | CD Aves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Trofense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Oliveirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Santa Clara | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Varzim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | SC Beira-Mar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Marítimo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | CD Aves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Olhanense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Arouca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Lisbona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Penafiel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno