Valmir Berisha (V. Berisha)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
30.11.23
1599 Şelimbăr
CSM Reşiţa
2
2
FIN
26.11.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
20.10.23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FIN
30.09.23
Argeș
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
16.09.23
Slatina
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
05.09.23
1599 Şelimbăr
CSA Steaua Bucarest
3
2
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
29.08.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Voluntari
1
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
29.04.23
Minaur Baia Mare
1599 Şelimbăr
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Unirea Slobozia
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Metaloglobus
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Minaur Baia Mare
3
0
FIN
26.02.23
Minaur Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
08.12.22
Oţelul
AS FC Buzău
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
03.12.22
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
FIN
27.11.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Oţelul
0
1
FIN
15.11.22
Oţelul
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
10.11.22
Oţelul
Steaua Bucarest
0
0
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
01.11.22
Oţelul
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
25.10.22
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Oţelul
1
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
20.10.22
Oţelul
Mioveni
0
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
17.10.22
Oţelul
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Unirea Dej
Oţelul
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Oţelul
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
28.09.22
Jiul Petroşani
Oţelul
DCR
0
3
2
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
26.08.22
1599 Şelimbăr
Oţelul
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Oţelul
Unirea Constanța
3
2
FIN
16.08.22
Dinamo Bucarest
Oţelul
1
3
FIN
06.08.22
Oţelul
CSMS Iaşi
0
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.05.22
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
3
1
FIN
04.04.22
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
1
0
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
16.03.22
Sliema Wanderers
Marsaxlokk
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
11.03.22
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
3
1
FIN
06.03.22
Sliema Wanderers
FC Birkirkara
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
1
1
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
10.02.22
Sliema Wanderers
Vittoriosa Stars
3
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
05.02.22
Hibernians Paola
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
29.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
1
0
FIN
26.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
1
0
FIN
22.01.22
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
19.12.21
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
FC Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
2
3
FIN
24.10.21
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
17.10.21
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians Paola
0
3
FIN
26.09.21
Sirens
Sliema Wanderers
2
2
FIN
19.09.21
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
2
3
FIN
11.09.21
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
27.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul
2
3
FIN
19.05.21
Dinamo Bucarest
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
14.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul
0
2
FIN
10.05.21
Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
04.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
28.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Astra
0
0
FIN
25.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CSMS Iaşi
2
0
FIN
21.04.21
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
17.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
2
0
FIN
09.04.21
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
3
1
FIN
05.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Voluntari
1
0
FIN
17.03.21
FC Viitorul
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Astra
0
1
FIN
05.03.21
Sepsi
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
02.03.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CS U Craiova
0
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
27.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CS U Craiova
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Steaua Bucarest
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FIN
13.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
10.02.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte
0
3
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
07.02.21
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FIN
04.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Botoşani
2
3
FIN
01.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CFR Cluj
0
1
FIN
28.01.21
Hermannstadt
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FIN
22.01.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FIN
16.01.21
Dinamo Bucarest
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
13.01.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CSMS Iaşi
1
1
FIN
19.12.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Argeș
2
2
FIN
16.12.20
Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
12.12.20
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul
1
1
FIN
07.12.20
Astra
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
27.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
DCR
4
2
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
23.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
1
2
FIN
06.11.20
CS U Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
02.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucarest
0
2
FIN
24.10.20
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FIN
17.10.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
27.09.20
CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
18.09.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
1
3
FIN
12.09.20
Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
31.08.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Dinamo Bucarest
1
0
FIN
23.08.20
CSMS Iaşi
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FIN
Romania : Play-Offs 1/2
12.08.20
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FIN
09.08.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni
2
0
FIN