Valmir Berisha (V. Berisha)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
30.11.23
1599 Şelimbăr
CSM Reşiţa
2
2
FT
26.11.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
08.10.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Argeș
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
16.09.23
Slatina
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
05.09.23
1599 Şelimbăr
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.08.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Voluntari
1
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
29.04.23
Minaur Baia Mare
1599 Şelimbăr
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Unirea Slobozia
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Metaloglobus
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FT
12.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
05.03.23
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Minaur Baia Mare
3
0
FT
26.02.23
Minaur Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
08.12.22
Oţelul
AS FC Buzău
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
03.12.22
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
FT
27.11.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Oţelul
0
1
FT
15.11.22
Oţelul
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
10.11.22
Oţelul
FCSB
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
01.11.22
Oţelul
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
25.10.22
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Oţelul
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
20.10.22
Oţelul
Mioveni
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
17.10.22
Oţelul
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FT
08.10.22
Unirea Dej
Oţelul
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Oţelul
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
28.09.22
Jiul Petroşani
Oţelul
PSO
0
3
2
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.08.22
1599 Şelimbăr
Oţelul
1
1
FT
21.08.22
Oţelul
Unirea Constanța
3
2
FT
16.08.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Oţelul
1
3
FT
06.08.22
Oţelul
Politehnica Iași
0
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
06.05.22
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
0
1
FT
01.05.22
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
3
1
FT
04.04.22
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
1
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
16.03.22
Sliema Wanderers
Marsaxlokk
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
11.03.22
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
3
1
FT
06.03.22
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
20.02.22
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
1
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
10.02.22
Sliema Wanderers
Vittoriosa Stars
3
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
05.02.22
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
29.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
1
0
FT
26.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
1
0
FT
22.01.22
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
19.12.21
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
27.11.21
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
20.11.21
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
2
3
FT
24.10.21
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FT
17.10.21
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
0
3
FT
26.09.21
Sirens
Sliema Wanderers
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
2
3
FT
11.09.21
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
27.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
3
FT
19.05.21
Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
14.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
2
FT
10.05.21
Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
04.05.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FT
01.05.21
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
28.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Astra
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Politehnica Iași
2
0
FT
21.04.21
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
3
1
FT
05.04.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Voluntari
1
0
FT
17.03.21
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Astra
0
1
FT
05.03.21
Sepsi
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
02.03.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
27.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova
1
0
FT
20.02.21
FCSB
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
13.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
10.02.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga I
07.02.21
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
04.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Botoşani
2
3
FT
01.02.21
Chindia Târgovişte
CFR Cluj
0
1
FT
28.01.21
Hermannstadt
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FT
22.01.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FT
16.01.21
Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
13.01.21
Chindia Târgovişte
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FT
19.12.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Argeș
2
2
FT
16.12.20
Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FT
12.12.20
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul Constanţa
1
1
FT
07.12.20
Astra
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
27.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
23.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
1
2
FT
06.11.20
Universitatea Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
02.11.20
Chindia Târgovişte
FCSB
0
2
FT
24.10.20
UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
17.10.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FT
27.09.20
CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
18.09.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
1
3
FT
12.09.20
Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
31.08.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
23.08.20
Politehnica Iași
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
Romania : Play-offs 1/2
12.08.20
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FT
09.08.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni
2
0
FT