Valentin Bărbulescu (V. Bărbulescu)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
31.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
28.05.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
3
FIN
12.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FIN
30.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CS Baloteşti
3
1
FIN
26.04.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
2
1
FIN
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
01.04.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
3
FIN
26.03.17
Academica Clinceni
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
7
FIN
18.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Sepsi
3
1
FIN
11.03.17
Afumaţi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
3
FIN
04.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FIN
10.12.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
02.12.16
Mioveni
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
2
FIN
23.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
Foresta Suceava
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
2
FIN
12.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
05.11.16
Chindia Târgovişte
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
0
FIN
22.10.16
CS Baloteşti
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
2
FIN
15.10.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
SSU Poli Timişoara
5
0
FIN
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
1
FIN
30.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
6
0
FIN
25.09.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
2
FIN
20.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN
16.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Academica Clinceni
3
0
FIN
10.09.16
Sepsi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Afumaţi
2
0
FIN
27.08.16
Luceafărul Oradea
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
1
FIN
14.08.16
FC Braşov
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
0
FIN
06.08.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Mioveni
4
1
FIN
30.05.15
Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
3
1
FIN
27.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
3
FIN
18.04.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
0
FIN
21.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Caransebeş
1
2
FIN
14.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FIN
07.03.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
28.02.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
25.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Viitorul
0
3
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
13.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FIN
06.09.14
CS Baloteşti
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
1
FIN
30.08.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
ACS Berceni
2
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
21.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CFR Cluj
2
1
FIN
16.05.14
Dinamo Bucarest
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
1
FIN
10.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
FIN
07.05.14
Astra
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
2
0
FIN
02.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
2
FIN
20.04.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
3
FIN
28.03.14
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
0
FIN
14.03.14
FC Viitorul
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
0
FIN
10.03.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Vaslui
0
1
FIN
01.03.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
30.11.13
FC UTA
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FIN
23.11.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
1
FIN
16.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FIN
09.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Minerul Motru
2
1
FIN
06.11.13
CS U Craiova
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
1
FIN
02.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
0
FIN
12.10.13
FC Universitatea Craiova
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CF Gloria Bistriţa
2
2
FIN
28.09.13
Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
21.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC UTA
2
0
FIN
14.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FIN
07.09.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
30.05.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
25.05.13
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FIN
12.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FIN
08.05.13
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FIN
27.04.13
CS Sportul Snagov
Mioveni
2
1
FIN
20.04.13
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
13.04.13
CS Sportul Snagov
FC UTA
1
0
FIN
07.04.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
0
FIN
09.03.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS Sportul Snagov
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
21.05.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucarest
0
3
FIN
17.05.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
30.04.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Mioveni
3
1
FIN
22.04.12
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FIN
13.04.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CFR Cluj
1
1
FIN
11.03.12
Rapid Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FIN
04.03.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Vaslui
1
2
FIN
11.12.11
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
08.12.11
Dinamo Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
03.12.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
0
FIN
28.11.11
Gaz Metan Mediaş
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
18.11.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FIN
05.11.11
Astra
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FIN
30.10.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Steaua Bucarest
0
3
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
27.10.11
Astra
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
23.10.11
Mioveni
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
4
1
FIN
02.10.11
CFR Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FIN
25.09.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Dinamo Bucarest
1
5
FIN
17.09.11
FC Braşov
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
12.09.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
1
FIN
29.08.11
Concordia Chiajna
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
2
FIN
20.08.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
2
FIN
13.08.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Rapid Bucarest
0
1
FIN
30.07.11
FC Vaslui
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FIN