Valentin Bărbulescu (V. Bărbulescu)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
31.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FT
28.05.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
3
FT
12.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
30.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
CS Baloteşti
3
1
FT
26.04.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica București
2
1
FT
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
UTA Arad
1
2
FT
01.04.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
3
FT
26.03.17
Academica Clinceni
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
7
FT
18.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
Sepsi
3
1
FT
11.03.17
Afumaţi
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
3
FT
04.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FT
10.12.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
FC Braşov
2
1
FT
02.12.16
Mioveni
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
0
FT
26.11.16
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
2
FT
23.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FT
20.11.16
Foresta Suceava
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
2
FT
12.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FT
05.11.16
Chindia Târgovişte
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
0
FT
22.10.16
CS Baloteşti
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
2
FT
15.10.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
SSU Poli Timişoara
5
0
FT
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
1
FT
30.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
6
0
FT
25.09.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
2
FT
20.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FT
16.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
Academica Clinceni
3
0
FT
10.09.16
Sepsi
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
0
FT
03.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
Afumaţi
2
0
FT
27.08.16
Luceafărul Oradea
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
1
FT
14.08.16
FC Braşov
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
0
FT
06.08.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
Mioveni
4
1
FT
30.05.15
Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
3
1
FT
27.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FT
09.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
3
FT
18.04.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
0
FT
21.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Caransebeş
1
2
FT
14.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FT
07.03.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FT
28.02.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
FT
28.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
25.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
13.09.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
06.09.14
CS Baloteşti
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
1
FT
30.08.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
ACS Berceni
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
21.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CFR Cluj
2
1
FT
16.05.14
Dinamo Bucureşti
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
1
FT
10.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
FT
07.05.14
Astra
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
2
0
FT
02.05.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
2
FT
20.04.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
3
FT
28.03.14
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
0
FT
14.03.14
FC Viitorul Constanţa
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
0
FT
10.03.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Vaslui
0
1
FT
01.03.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
30.11.13
FC UTA
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FT
23.11.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
1
FT
16.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FT
09.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Minerul Motru
2
1
FT
06.11.13
Universitatea Craiova
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
1
FT
02.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
0
FT
12.10.13
FC Universitatea Craiova
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FT
05.10.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CF Gloria Bistriţa
2
2
FT
28.09.13
Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FT
21.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC UTA
2
0
FT
14.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FT
07.09.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FT
30.05.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FT
25.05.13
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FT
12.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FT
08.05.13
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FT
27.04.13
CS Sportul Snagov
Mioveni
2
1
FT
20.04.13
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FT
13.04.13
CS Sportul Snagov
FC UTA
1
0
FT
07.04.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FT
30.03.13
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
0
FT
09.03.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS Sportul Snagov
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga I
21.05.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Sportul Studențesc București
0
3
FT
17.05.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FT
30.04.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Mioveni
3
1
FT
22.04.12
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FT
13.04.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CFR Cluj
1
1
FT
11.03.12
Rapid
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FT
04.03.12
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Vaslui
1
2
FT
11.12.11
FC Sportul Studențesc București
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
08.12.11
Dinamo Bucureşti
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
03.12.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
0
FT
28.11.11
Gaz Metan Mediaş
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FT
18.11.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FT
05.11.11
Astra
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FT
30.10.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FCSB
0
3
FT
Romania : Cupa României
27.10.11
Astra
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
23.10.11
Mioveni
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FT
15.10.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
4
1
FT
02.10.11
CFR Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FT
25.09.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
5
FT
17.09.11
FC Braşov
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FT
12.09.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
1
FT
29.08.11
Concordia Chiajna
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
2
FT
20.08.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
2
FT
13.08.11
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Rapid
0
1
FT
30.07.11
FC Vaslui
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FT