Rubén Sánchez Marcano (Rubén Sánchez)
Ultime partite
Australia : New South Wales
23.08.23
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
3
3
FIN
13.08.23
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
2
2
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
14.05.23
Ourense CF
Laredo
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Ourense CF
Bergantiños
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Ourense CF
Polvorín
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Langreo
Ourense CF
3
1
FIN
19.02.23
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FIN
12.02.23
Ourense CF
Burgos Promesas
4
3
FIN
05.02.23
Compostela
Ourense CF
2
1
FIN
28.01.23
Ourense CF
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FIN
22.01.23
Racing Santander II
Ourense CF
1
2
FIN
15.01.23
Laredo
Ourense CF
0
2
FIN
08.01.23
Ourense CF
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
FIN
11.12.22
Ourense CF
Real Avilés
2
0
FIN
04.12.22
Arenteiro
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
26.11.22
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FIN
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
Alcorcón
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
06.11.22
Ourense CF
Coruxo
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Polvorín
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Zamora
Ourense CF
2
3
FIN
08.10.22
Ourense CF
Langreo
1
0
FIN
01.10.22
Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF
0
2
FIN
04.09.22
Ourense CF
Racing Santander II
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
21.05.22
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
FIN
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Ourense CF
Villalbés
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Rápido Bouzas
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
13.04.22
Ourense CF
Estradense
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Silva
Ourense CF
1
2
FIN
03.04.22
Ourense CF
Atlético Arnoia
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Arzúa
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
Alondras
Ourense CF
0
0
FIN
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
29.01.22
Ourense CF
Choco
1
0
FIN
23.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Son Veri
2
1
FIN
19.12.21
Murense
PE Sant Jordi
1
2
FIN
12.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Platges Calvià
0
1
FIN
08.12.21
San Rafael
PE Sant Jordi
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Sóller
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
FIN
13.11.21
PE Sant Jordi
Poblense
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Binissalem
PE Sant Jordi
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Maiorca II
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
FIN
16.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Santanyí
4
1
FIN
12.10.21
Serverense
PE Sant Jordi
0
2
FIN
09.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Collerense
0
1
FIN
02.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Constància
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
PE Sant Jordi
Campos
2
3
FIN
23.05.21
PE Sant Jordi
Constància
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Constància
PE Sant Jordi
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
PE Sant Jordi
Alcúdia
3
0
FIN
28.03.21
Llosetense
PE Sant Jordi
1
3
FIN
07.03.21
Binissalem
PE Sant Jordi
1
2
FIN
27.02.21
PE Sant Jordi
Esporles
5
0
FIN
20.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Torina
2
1
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
16.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Saragozza
0
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
12.12.20
Solares
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
2
FIN
08.12.20
Vimenor
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FIN
04.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Escobedo
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FIN
22.11.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo
7
1
FIN
18.11.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Selaya
4
0
FIN
28.10.20
Barreda
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
1
FIN
25.07.20
Navalcarnero
Alcorcón II
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
Navalcarnero
RSD Alcalá
1
1
FIN
08.03.20
Navalcarnero
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Navalcarnero
Carabanchel
3
0
FIN
09.02.20
Navalcarnero
Santa Ana
1
2
FIN
02.02.20
Paracuellos Antamira
Navalcarnero
0
3
FIN
26.01.20
Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano II
4
1
FIN
12.01.20
Navalcarnero
RSD Alcalá
0
1
FIN
05.01.20
Navalcarnero
Villaverde San Andrés
4
0
FIN
22.12.19
Torrejón
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
11.12.19
Navalcarnero
Móstoles
2
1
FIN
01.12.19
San Fernando Henares
Navalcarnero
0
2
FIN
24.11.19
Navalcarnero
Atlético Pinto
1
1
FIN
17.11.19
Alcorcón II
Navalcarnero
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Navalcarnero
AD Parla
3
2
FIN
03.11.19
Moratalaz
Navalcarnero
1
2
FIN
27.10.19
Navalcarnero
Flat Earth FC
0
1
FIN
20.10.19
Pozuelo Alarcón
Navalcarnero
1
3
FIN
13.10.19
Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve
3
2
FIN
06.10.19
Carabanchel
Navalcarnero
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Navalcarnero
Leganés II
2
0
FIN
22.09.19
Santa Ana
Navalcarnero
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
Navalcarnero
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
FIN
08.09.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Navalcarnero
0
2
FIN
01.09.19
Navalcarnero
Trival Valderas
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
RSD Alcalá
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
19.05.19
Sporting Gijón II
Amorebieta
0
1
FIN
12.05.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Athletic Club II
Sporting Gijón II
0
2
FIN
19.04.19
Sporting Gijón II
Real Unión
0
1
FIN
14.04.19
Calahorra
Sporting Gijón II
1
3
FIN
07.04.19
Sporting Gijón II
Vitoria
3
2
FIN