Rubén Sánchez Marcano (Rubén Sánchez)
Last matches
Australia : New South Wales NPL
23.08.23
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
3
3
FT
13.08.23
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.05.23
Ourense CF
Laredo
1
1
FT
16.04.23
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Ourense CF
Bergantiños
1
0
FT
18.03.23
Ourense CF
Polvorín
1
1
FT
26.02.23
Langreo
Ourense CF
3
1
FT
19.02.23
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FT
12.02.23
Ourense CF
Burgos Promesas
4
3
FT
05.02.23
Compostela
Ourense CF
2
1
FT
28.01.23
Ourense CF
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FT
22.01.23
Racing Santander II
Ourense CF
1
2
FT
15.01.23
Laredo
Ourense CF
0
2
FT
08.01.23
Ourense CF
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
11.12.22
Ourense CF
Real Avilés
2
0
FT
04.12.22
Arenteiro
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
26.11.22
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
Alcorcon
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
Ourense CF
Coruxo
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Polvorín
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Zamora
Ourense CF
2
3
FT
08.10.22
Ourense CF
Langreo
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF
0
2
FT
04.09.22
Ourense CF
Racing Santander II
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.05.22
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
FT
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FT
24.04.22
Ourense CF
Villalbés
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Rápido Bouzas
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
13.04.22
Ourense CF
Estradense
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Silva
Ourense CF
1
2
FT
03.04.22
Ourense CF
Atlético Arnoia
2
0
FT
27.03.22
Arzúa
Ourense CF
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Alondras
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
FT
29.01.22
Ourense CF
Choco
1
0
FT
23.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Son Veri
2
1
FT
19.12.21
Murense
PE Sant Jordi
1
2
FT
12.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Platges Calvià
0
1
FT
08.12.21
San Rafael
PE Sant Jordi
0
1
FT
04.12.21
PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Sóller
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
FT
13.11.21
PE Sant Jordi
Poblense
2
1
FT
07.11.21
Binissalem
PE Sant Jordi
0
0
FT
24.10.21
Mallorca II
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
FT
16.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Santanyí
4
1
FT
12.10.21
Serverense
PE Sant Jordi
0
2
FT
09.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Collerense
0
1
FT
02.10.21
PE Sant Jordi
Constància
1
0
FT
18.09.21
PE Sant Jordi
Campos
2
3
FT
23.05.21
PE Sant Jordi
Constància
0
0
FT
02.05.21
Constància
PE Sant Jordi
2
0
FT
11.04.21
PE Sant Jordi
Alcúdia
3
0
FT
28.03.21
Llosetense
PE Sant Jordi
1
3
FT
07.03.21
Binissalem
PE Sant Jordi
1
2
FT
27.02.21
PE Sant Jordi
Esporles
5
0
FT
20.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Torina
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
16.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Zaragoza
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.12.20
Solares
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
2
FT
08.12.20
Vimenor
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FT
04.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Escobedo
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FT
22.11.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo
7
1
FT
18.11.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Selaya
4
0
FT
28.10.20
Barreda
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
1
FT
25.07.20
Navalcarnero
Alcorcón II
1
1
FT
18.07.20
Navalcarnero
RSD Alcalá
1
1
FT
08.03.20
Navalcarnero
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
1
FT
23.02.20
Navalcarnero
Carabanchel
3
0
FT
09.02.20
Navalcarnero
Santa Ana
1
2
FT
02.02.20
Paracuellos Antamira
Navalcarnero
0
3
FT
26.01.20
Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano II
4
1
FT
12.01.20
Navalcarnero
RSD Alcalá
0
1
FT
05.01.20
Navalcarnero
Villaverde San Andrés
4
0
FT
22.12.19
Torrejón
Navalcarnero
0
1
FT
11.12.19
Navalcarnero
Móstoles
2
1
FT
01.12.19
San Fernando Henares
Navalcarnero
0
2
FT
24.11.19
Navalcarnero
Atlético Pinto
1
1
FT
17.11.19
Alcorcón II
Navalcarnero
1
1
FT
10.11.19
Navalcarnero
AD Parla
3
2
FT
03.11.19
Moratalaz
Navalcarnero
1
2
FT
27.10.19
Navalcarnero
Flat Earth FC
0
1
FT
20.10.19
Pozuelo Alarcón
Navalcarnero
1
3
FT
13.10.19
Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve
3
2
FT
06.10.19
Carabanchel
Navalcarnero
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Navalcarnero
Leganés II
2
0
FT
22.09.19
Santa Ana
Navalcarnero
1
1
FT
15.09.19
Navalcarnero
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
FT
08.09.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Navalcarnero
0
2
FT
01.09.19
Navalcarnero
Trival Valderas
2
0
FT
25.08.19
RSD Alcalá
Navalcarnero
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.05.19
Sporting Gijón II
Amorebieta
0
1
FT
12.05.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FT
28.04.19
Athletic Club II
Sporting Gijón II
0
2
FT
19.04.19
Sporting Gijón II
Real Unión
0
1
FT
14.04.19
Calahorra
Sporting Gijón II
1
3
FT
07.04.19
Sporting Gijón II
Vitoria
3
2
FT