Maciej Pałaszewski (M. Pałaszewski)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
25.11.23
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
11.11.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Cracovia
0
2
FIN
04.11.23
Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FIN
22.10.23
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
16.10.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
ŁKS Łódź II
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FIN
25.09.23
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
FIN
16.09.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Grudziądz
5
1
FIN
26.08.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
28.11.21
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Polkowice
4
0
FIN
15.11.21
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice
3
1
FIN
07.11.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
Lódz
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Górnik Polkowice
Korona Kielce
2
2
FIN
20.10.21
Górnik Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice
3
1
FIN
03.10.21
Górnik Polkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FIN
24.09.21
Górnik Polkowice
Tychy 71
0
1
FIN
20.09.21
Górnik Polkowice
Katowice
1
1
FIN
16.09.21
Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn
2
2
FIN
12.09.21
Górnik Polkowice
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Widzew Lódz
Górnik Polkowice
4
2
FIN
22.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
19.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
15.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
4
FIN
07.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
2
FIN
01.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
15.05.21
Górnik Polkowice
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Lech Poznań II
0
1
FIN
01.05.21
Katowice
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
3
FIN
28.04.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Hutnik Cracovia
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk Breslavia II
4
1
FIN
18.04.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FIN
11.04.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
FIN
03.04.21
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Breslavia II
2
3
FIN
27.03.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Wigry Suwałki
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Kalisz
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
1
FIN
13.03.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Garbarnia Cracovia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
12.03.21
Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Slask Breslavia
Legia Varsavia
0
1
FIN
28.02.21
Slask Breslavia
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
21.02.21
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
12.02.21
Slask Breslavia
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
06.02.21
Piast Gliwice
Slask Breslavia
2
0
FIN
01.02.21
Stal Mielec
Slask Breslavia
0
0
FIN
17.12.20
Slask Breslavia
Warta Poznan
2
1
FIN
11.12.20
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslavia
2
1
FIN
05.12.20
Slask Breslavia
Raków Czestochowa
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Podbeskidzie
Slask Breslavia
0
2
FIN
20.11.20
Lechia Danzica
Slask Breslavia
3
2
FIN
07.11.20
Slask Breslavia
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FIN
24.10.20
Slask Breslavia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
0
FIN
21.10.20
Legia Varsavia
Slask Breslavia
2
1
FIN
18.10.20
Wisla Plock
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
02.10.20
Slask Breslavia
Cracovia
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Pogon Stettino
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
Slask Breslavia
Lech Poznan
3
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
30.08.20
Śląsk Breslavia II
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
29.08.20
Wisla Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
1
3
FIN
22.08.20
Slask Breslavia
Piast Gliwice
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
21.06.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki
1
0
FIN
18.06.20
Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
13.06.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
07.06.20
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FIN
29.02.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
4
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
05.12.19
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
DCR
4
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
16.11.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Belchatów
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznan
1
3
FIN
03.11.19
Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
31.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
25.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
FIN
18.10.19
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
4
1
FIN
11.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
28.09.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
24.09.19
Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn
DCR
3
4
3
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
13.09.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
3
FIN
30.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
3
FIN
24.08.19
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FIN
21.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FIN
16.08.19
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FIN
09.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
04.08.19
Legia Varsavia
Slask Breslavia
0
0
FIN
28.07.19
Slask Breslavia
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
18.05.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
2
5
FIN
11.05.19
Garbarnia Cracovia
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
FIN
05.05.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
FIN
27.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Nieciecza
3
0
FIN
24.04.19
Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FIN
18.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
13.04.19
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
2
2
FIN
30.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
1
1
FIN
23.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
FIN