Maciej Pałaszewski (M. Pałaszewski)
Derniers matchs
Pologne : Division 2
25.11.23
TS Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
F
11.11.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
KS Hutnik Cracovie
0
2
F
04.11.23
Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
F
22.10.23
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
F
16.10.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
ŁKS Łódź II
1
1
F
07.10.23
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
F
25.09.23
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
F
16.09.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
2
F
09.09.23
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Grudziądz
5
1
F
26.08.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
F
19.08.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
F
13.08.23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
1
2
F
Pologne : Division 1
28.11.21
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Górnik Polkowice
1
1
F
20.11.21
Podbeskidzie
KS Górnik Polkowice
4
0
F
15.11.21
Miedź Legnica
KS Górnik Polkowice
3
1
F
07.11.21
Resovia Rzeszów
KS Górnik Polkowice
0
0
F
30.10.21
LKS Lódz
KS Górnik Polkowice
1
1
F
23.10.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
MKS Korona Kielce
2
2
F
20.10.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
F
16.10.21
Jastrzębie
KS Górnik Polkowice
3
1
F
03.10.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
F
24.09.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Tychy 71
0
1
F
20.09.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice
1
1
F
16.09.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn
2
2
F
12.09.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Odra Opole
1
1
F
28.08.21
KS Widzew Lódz
KS Górnik Polkowice
4
2
F
22.08.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia SSA
2
1
F
19.08.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
F
15.08.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2
4
F
07.08.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
2
F
01.08.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
F
Pologne : Division 2
15.05.21
KS Górnik Polkowice
Śląsk Vratislavie II
2
2
F
08.05.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Lech Poznań II
0
1
F
01.05.21
GKS Katowice
Śląsk Vratislavie II
1
3
F
28.04.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
KS Hutnik Cracovie
0
0
F
24.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk Vratislavie II
4
1
F
18.04.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
F
11.04.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
F
03.04.21
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Vratislavie II
2
3
F
27.03.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Wigry Suwałki
3
0
F
20.03.21
Kalisz
Śląsk Vratislavie II
1
1
F
13.03.21
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Garbarnia Cracovie
0
1
F
Pologne : Ekstraklasa
12.03.21
MKS Cracovie
Slask Vratislavie
1
1
F
07.03.21
Slask Vratislavie
Legia Varsovie
0
1
F
28.02.21
Slask Vratislavie
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2
1
F
21.02.21
KKS Lech Poznan
Slask Vratislavie
1
0
F
12.02.21
Slask Vratislavie
Wisla Cracovie SSA
1
1
F
06.02.21
GKS Piast Gliwice
Slask Vratislavie
2
0
F
01.02.21
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Slask Vratislavie
0
0
F
17.12.20
Slask Vratislavie
KS Warta Poznan
2
1
F
11.12.20
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
Slask Vratislavie
2
1
F
05.12.20
Slask Vratislavie
Raków Czestochowa
1
0
F
28.11.20
Podbeskidzie
Slask Vratislavie
0
2
F
20.11.20
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Slask Vratislavie
3
2
F
07.11.20
Slask Vratislavie
KS Górnik Zabrze
0
0
F
24.10.20
Slask Vratislavie
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
1
0
F
21.10.20
Legia Varsovie
Slask Vratislavie
2
1
F
18.10.20
Wisla Plock SA
Slask Vratislavie
1
0
F
02.10.20
Slask Vratislavie
MKS Cracovie
3
1
F
19.09.20
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Slask Vratislavie
1
0
F
12.09.20
Slask Vratislavie
KKS Lech Poznan
3
3
F
Pologne : Division 2
30.08.20
Śląsk Vratislavie II
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
F
Pologne : Ekstraklasa
29.08.20
Wisla Cracovie SSA
Slask Vratislavie
1
3
F
22.08.20
Slask Vratislavie
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
0
F
Pologne : Division 1
21.06.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki
1
0
F
18.06.20
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
F
13.06.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
F
07.06.20
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
F
07.03.20
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
F
29.02.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
4
2
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
05.12.19
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
TAB
4
3
1
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
16.11.19
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Belchatów
0
1
F
09.11.19
Stomil Olsztyn
KS Warta Poznan
1
3
F
03.11.19
Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
31.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisla Plock SA
0
0
F
Pologne : Division 1
25.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
F
18.10.19
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
4
1
F
11.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Nieciecza
1
1
F
06.10.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
F
28.09.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
1
0
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
24.09.19
KS Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn
TAB
3
4
3
3
F
Pologne : Division 1
13.09.19
Stomil Olsztyn
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1
0
F
07.09.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
3
F
30.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1
3
F
24.08.19
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
F
21.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
F
16.08.19
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
F
09.08.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
2
1
F
Pologne : Ekstraklasa
04.08.19
Legia Varsovie
Slask Vratislavie
0
0
F
28.07.19
Slask Vratislavie
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
18.05.19
Stomil Olsztyn
KS FKS Stal Mielec
2
5
F
11.05.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
F
05.05.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
F
27.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Nieciecza
3
0
F
24.04.19
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
F
18.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
F
13.04.19
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
2
2
F
30.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
1
1
F
23.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Czestochowa
1
1
F
16.03.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
F