Khavazh Aushev (K. Aushev)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Tyumen
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FIN
10.06.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Zvezda Perm
4
0
FIN
04.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
0
FIN
30.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
0
0
FIN
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
FIN
21.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Orenburg II
0
1
FIN
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FIN
05.11.20
Lada Togliatti
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
8
FIN
31.10.20
Ural II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FIN
25.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FIN
14.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FIN
08.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Orenburg II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
3
FIN
01.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FIN
24.08.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FIN
20.07.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
31.05.19
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
1
7
FIN
24.05.19
Druzhba
Angusht
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Angusht
Chayka
0
5
FIN
04.05.19
Angusht
SKA Rostov
0
1
FIN
30.04.19
Angusht
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
FIN
27.04.19
Angusht
Chernomorets
0
3
FIN
21.04.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
2
1
FIN
12.04.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Angusht
1
0
FIN
08.04.19
Angusht
FK Krasnodar III
0
3
FIN
30.03.19
Biolog
Angusht
3
1
FIN
16.03.19
Legion Dynamo
Angusht
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
Angusht
Druzhba
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Chayka
Angusht
5
0
FIN
14.10.18
Angusht
Biolog
0
1
FIN
10.10.18
SKA Rostov
Angusht
0
0
FIN
05.10.18
Chernomorets
Angusht
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Angusht
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
0
0
FIN
03.08.18
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
FIN
25.07.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.07.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.05.16
Angusht
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
23.05.16
Astrakhan
Angusht
0
3
FIN
18.05.16
Angusht
Biolog
1
0
FIN
10.05.16
SKA Rostov
Angusht
2
1
FIN
29.04.16
Angusht
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
25.04.16
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
18.04.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Angusht
0
0
FIN
11.04.16
Angusht
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
08.11.15
Angusht
Druzhba
1
0
FIN
01.11.15
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht
0
1
FIN
25.10.15
Angusht
FK Terek Grozny II
1
0
FIN
11.10.15
Angusht
Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
21.09.15
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
0
0
FIN
14.09.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
1
0
FIN
07.09.15
Angusht
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FIN
01.09.15
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
2
0
FIN
25.08.15
Angusht
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
18.08.15
Druzhba
Angusht
3
2
FIN
12.08.15
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FIN
04.08.15
FK Terek Grozny II
Angusht
1
2
FIN
28.07.15
Angusht
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.07.15
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
DCR
8
7
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
21.07.15
Krasnodar II
Angusht
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
15.07.15
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.06.15
Druzhba
Angusht
0
0
FIN
30.05.15
Angusht
Biolog
1
1
FIN
24.05.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Angusht
0
0
FIN
19.05.15
Angusht
FK Afips Afipsky
1
3
FIN
14.05.15
Angusht
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
2
FIN
29.04.15
Angusht
Druzhba
2
4
FIN
14.04.15
Chernomorets
Angusht
5
0
FIN
09.04.15
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Angusht
3
0
FIN
18.11.14
Astrakhan
Angusht
0
0
FIN