Khavazh Aushev (K. Aushev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Tyumen
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FT
10.06.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Zvezda Perm
4
0
FT
04.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
0
FT
30.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
FT
21.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
05.11.20
Lada Tolyatti
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
8
FT
31.10.20
Ural II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FT
25.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FT
17.10.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
14.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
08.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Orenburg II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
3
FT
01.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
24.08.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FT
20.07.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
31.05.19
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
1
7
FT
24.05.19
Druzhba
Angusht
2
0
FT
18.05.19
Angusht
Chayka
0
5
FT
04.05.19
Angusht
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
30.04.19
Angusht
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
FT
27.04.19
Angusht
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
21.04.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
2
1
FT
12.04.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Angusht
1
0
FT
08.04.19
Angusht
FK Krasnodar III
0
3
FT
30.03.19
Biolog
Angusht
3
1
FT
16.03.19
Legion Dynamo
Angusht
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Angusht
Druzhba
0
1
FT
21.10.18
Chayka
Angusht
5
0
FT
14.10.18
Angusht
Biolog
0
1
FT
10.10.18
SKA Rostov
Angusht
0
0
FT
05.10.18
Chernomorets
Angusht
1
0
FT
26.08.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
1
1
FT
18.08.18
Angusht
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
11.08.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
0
0
FT
03.08.18
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
FT
25.07.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.07.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.05.16
Angusht
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
23.05.16
Astrakhan
Angusht
0
3
FT
18.05.16
Angusht
Biolog
1
0
FT
10.05.16
SKA Rostov
Angusht
2
1
FT
29.04.16
Angusht
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FT
25.04.16
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
18.04.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Angusht
0
0
FT
11.04.16
Angusht
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
08.11.15
Angusht
Druzhba
1
0
FT
01.11.15
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht
0
1
FT
25.10.15
Angusht
FK Terek Grozny II
1
0
FT
11.10.15
Angusht
Astrakhan
1
1
FT
21.09.15
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
0
0
FT
14.09.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
1
0
FT
07.09.15
Angusht
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FT
01.09.15
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
2
0
FT
25.08.15
Angusht
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
18.08.15
Druzhba
Angusht
3
2
FT
12.08.15
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
04.08.15
FK Terek Grozny II
Angusht
1
2
FT
28.07.15
Angusht
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.15
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
PSO
8
7
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.07.15
Krasnodar II
Angusht
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
15.07.15
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.15
Druzhba
Angusht
0
0
FT
30.05.15
Angusht
Biolog
1
1
FT
24.05.15
FK Armavir
Angusht
0
0
FT
19.05.15
Angusht
FK Afips Afipsky
1
3
FT
14.05.15
Angusht
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
2
FT
29.04.15
Angusht
Druzhba
2
4
FT
14.04.15
Chernomorets
Angusht
5
0
FT
09.04.15
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Angusht
3
0
FT
18.11.14
Astrakhan
Angusht
0
0
FT