Hannes De Couvreur (H. De Couvreur)
Ultime partite
Belgio : Pro League
17.05.24
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
1
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
12.05.24
Deinze
Lommel
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
27.04.24
Mechelen
OH Leuven
3
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
19.04.24
Francs Borains
Dender
0
3
FIN
14.04.24
Waasland-Beveren
Beerschot
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Francs Borains
Liège
2
2
FIN
30.03.24
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Beerschot
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
03.03.24
Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
3
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
25.02.24
Francs Borains
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
17.02.24
Antwerp
Mechelen
0
1
FIN
09.02.24
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
1
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
02.02.24
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
1
FIN
27.01.24
Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
21.01.24
Zulte-Waregem
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FIN
13.01.24
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Waasland-Beveren
1
4
FIN
17.12.23
Francs Borains
Beerschot
1
3
FIN
15.12.23
Dender
Liège
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
08.12.23
Helmond Sport
MVV
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
05.12.23
Kortrijk
RWDM
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
02.12.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FIN
26.11.23
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
11.11.23
AS Eupen
RWDM
1
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
10.11.23
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
1
FIN
05.11.23
Patro Eisden
RFC Seraing
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
01.11.23
Dender
Kortrijk
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
28.10.23
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
5
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
21.10.23
Lierse K
RFC Seraing
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
20.10.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
4
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
07.10.23
Club Brugge KV II
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
29.09.23
Deinze
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
Lierse K
Beerschot
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
Ostenda
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
2
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
02.09.23
Standard Liege
RWDM
1
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
01.09.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
27.08.23
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
0
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
26.08.23
Patro Eisden
Waasland-Beveren
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Deinze
Ostenda
1
0
FIN
18.08.23
Lommel
Club Brugge KV II
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
13.08.23
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
5
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
11.08.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
1
3
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
20.05.23
Hoogstraten
RAAL La Louvière
2
6
FIN
05.05.23
Royal Antwerp B
Francs Borains
0
4
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
21.04.23
Dender
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
0
0
FIN
07.04.23
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Dender
0
4
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
22.03.23
Rupel Boom
Francs Borains
4
4
FIN
18.03.23
Heist
Knokke
2
0
FIN
18.02.23
Rupel Boom
Patro Eisden
0
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
12.02.23
Excelsior Virton
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
0
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
28.01.23
RAAL La Louvière
Thes Sport
1
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
27.01.23
Deinze
Club Brugge KV II
2
1
FIN
24.01.23
Dender
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
0
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
11.12.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
1
0
FIN
20.11.22
Royal Antwerp B
Ninove
2
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
12.11.22
Beerschot
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FIN
04.11.22
Dender
RWDM
0
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
29.10.22
Thes Sport
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
KAA Gent B
RAAL La Louvière
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
21.10.22
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FIN
14.10.22
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Club Brugge KV II
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
08.10.22
Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp B
0
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
02.10.22
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
3
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
24.09.22
Heist
Francs Borains
2
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
16.09.22
Lierse K
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
2
3
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
10.09.22
Mandel United
Dessel Sport
0
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
09.09.22
Beerschot
Lommel
0
2
FIN
04.09.22
Excelsior Virton
Dender
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Beerschot
Lierse K
2
3
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
24.08.22
Tienen
KAA Gent B
0
4
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
21.08.22
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
2
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
30.04.22
Tienen
Patro Eisden
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Mandel United
Knokke
0
4
FIN
20.02.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dessel Sport
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
Tienen
Dender
2
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
10.10.20
City Pirates Antwerpen
Rupel Boom
1
2
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
06.10.19
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dessel Sport
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
25.08.19
KFC Duffel
Knokke
2
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
30.03.19
Oudenaarde
Eendracht Aalst
2
2
FIN
23.02.19
Lierse K
Oudenaarde
3
1
FIN
02.02.19
Oudenaarde
Knokke
2
1
FIN
19.01.19
Deinze
Excelsior Virton
0
0
FIN
15.12.18
Oudenaarde
Geel
0
0
FIN