Hannes De Couvreur (H. De Couvreur)
Last matches
Belgium : First Division A
17.05.24
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
12.05.24
Deinze
Lommel
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.04.24
Mechelen
OH Leuven
3
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
19.04.24
Francs Borains
Dender
0
3
FT
14.04.24
Waasland-Beveren
Beerschot
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Francs Borains
Liège
2
2
FT
30.03.24
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
1
1
FT
29.03.24
Beerschot
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
0
FT
16.03.24
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FT
09.03.24
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
03.03.24
Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
3
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
25.02.24
Francs Borains
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
17.02.24
Antwerp
Mechelen
0
1
FT
09.02.24
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
1
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
02.02.24
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
1
FT
27.01.24
Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FT
21.01.24
Zulte Waregem
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FT
13.01.24
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Waasland-Beveren
1
4
FT
17.12.23
Francs Borains
Beerschot
1
3
FT
15.12.23
Dender
Liège
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.12.23
Helmond Sport
MVV
1
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
05.12.23
Kortrijk
RWDM
0
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
02.12.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FT
26.11.23
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
RFC Seraing
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11.11.23
AS Eupen
RWDM
1
3
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
10.11.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
1
FT
05.11.23
Patro Eisden
RFC Seraing
2
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
01.11.23
Dender
Kortrijk
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
28.10.23
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
5
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
21.10.23
Lierse K
RFC Seraing
1
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
20.10.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
4
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
07.10.23
Club Brugge KV II
Francs Borains
1
0
FT
29.09.23
Deinze
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
FT
24.09.23
Lierse K
Beerschot
1
3
FT
23.09.23
KV Oostende
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
2
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
02.09.23
Standard Liège
RWDM
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
01.09.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.08.23
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
0
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
26.08.23
Patro Eisden
Waasland-Beveren
2
1
FT
19.08.23
Deinze
KV Oostende
1
0
FT
18.08.23
Lommel
Club Brugge KV II
1
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
13.08.23
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
5
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
11.08.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
1
3
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
20.05.23
Hoogstraten
RAAL La Louvière
2
6
FT
05.05.23
Royal Antwerp B
Francs Borains
0
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
21.04.23
Dender
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
0
0
FT
07.04.23
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Dender
0
4
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
22.03.23
Rupel Boom
Francs Borains
4
4
FT
18.03.23
Heist
Knokke
2
0
FT
18.02.23
Rupel Boom
Patro Eisden
0
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
12.02.23
Excelsior Virton
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
28.01.23
RAAL La Louvière
Thes Sport
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
27.01.23
Deinze
Club Brugge KV II
2
1
FT
24.01.23
Dender
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
11.12.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
1
0
FT
20.11.22
Royal Antwerp B
Ninove
2
3
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
12.11.22
Beerschot
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FT
04.11.22
Dender
RWDM
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
29.10.22
Thes Sport
Francs Borains
1
0
FT
22.10.22
KAA Gent B
RAAL La Louvière
0
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
21.10.22
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FT
14.10.22
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Club Brugge KV II
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
08.10.22
Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp B
0
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
02.10.22
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
3
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
24.09.22
Heist
Francs Borains
2
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
16.09.22
Lierse K
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
2
3
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
10.09.22
Mandel United
Dessel Sport
0
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
09.09.22
Beerschot
Lommel
0
2
FT
04.09.22
Excelsior Virton
Dender
1
1
FT
28.08.22
Beerschot
Lierse K
2
3
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
24.08.22
Tienen
KAA Gent B
0
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
21.08.22
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
30.04.22
Tienen
Patro Eisden
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Mandel United
Knokke
0
4
FT
20.02.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dessel Sport
1
1
FT
13.02.22
Tienen
Dender
2
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
10.10.20
City Pirates Antwerpen
Rupel Boom
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
06.10.19
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dessel Sport
2
1
FT
07.09.19
Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
25.08.19
KFC Duffel
Knokke
2
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
30.03.19
Oudenaarde
Eendracht Aalst
2
2
FT
23.02.19
Lierse K
Oudenaarde
3
1
FT
02.02.19
Oudenaarde
Knokke
2
1
FT
19.01.19
Deinze
Excelsior Virton
0
0
FT
15.12.18
Oudenaarde
Geel
0
0
FT