Alpha Bedor Conteh (A. Conteh)
Ultime partite
Africa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Africa
10.06.24
Burkina Faso
Sierra Leone
2
2
FIN
05.06.24
Sierra Leone
Gibuti
2
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
25.05.24
Neftchi
Sabah
0
1
FIN
18.05.24
Səbail
Neftchi
0
3
FIN
28.04.24
Neftchi
Turan
3
0
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
24.04.24
Qarabağ
Neftchi
4
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
20.04.24
Zira
Neftchi
3
1
FIN
13.04.24
Neftchi
Araz FK
3
0
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
02.04.24
Neftchi
Qarabağ
0
4
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
29.03.24
Qəbələ
Neftchi
0
1
FIN
15.03.24
Neftchi
Səbail
3
0
FIN
09.03.24
Kapaz
Neftchi
3
3
FIN
03.03.24
Neftchi
Qarabağ
1
4
FIN
24.02.24
Turan
Neftchi
1
1
FIN
18.02.24
Neftchi
Zira
1
0
FIN
13.02.24
Araz FK
Neftchi
1
0
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
09.02.24
Neftchi
Sumqayit
1
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
04.02.24
Sumqayit
Neftchi
2
1
FIN
Azerbaigian : Coppa
31.01.24
Sumqayit
Neftchi
2
3
FIN
Azerbaigian : Premier League
28.01.24
Neftchi
Qəbələ
3
1
FIN
21.01.24
Sabah
Neftchi
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
11.12.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
3
0
FIN
02.12.23
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
Africa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Africa
19.11.23
Sierra Leone
Egitto
0
2
FIN
15.11.23
Etiopia
Sierra Leone
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
10.11.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
20.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
2
FIN
07.10.23
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
02.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
27.09.23
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
4
0
FIN
25.08.23
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
4
FIN
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
1
0
FIN
11.08.23
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
1
FIN
31.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FIN
23.07.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
4
FIN
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
20.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
1
FIN
17.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FIN
06.01.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
23.12.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
19.12.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
3
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FIN
14.11.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
2
FIN
21.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
07.10.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FIN
22.09.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
19.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FIN
12.09.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
05.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
25.08.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
06.05.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FIN
29.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4
3
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FIN
27.03.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
3
FIN
14.03.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
04.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
21.02.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
13.12.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
07.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
29.11.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
05.11.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
29.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
22.10.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
18.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
08.10.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
4
3
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
02.09.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
01.08.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Africa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Africa
08.09.19
Sierra Leone
Liberia
1
0
FIN
04.09.19
Liberia
Sierra Leone
3
1
FIN