Alpha Bedor Conteh (A. Conteh)
Last matches
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
10.06.24
Burkina Faso
Sierra Leone
2
2
FT
05.06.24
Sierra Leone
Djibouti
2
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
25.05.24
Neftchi Baku
Sabah
0
1
FT
18.05.24
Səbail
Neftchi Baku
0
3
FT
28.04.24
Neftchi Baku
Turan
3
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
24.04.24
Qarabag
Neftchi Baku
4
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
20.04.24
Zira
Neftchi Baku
3
1
FT
13.04.24
Neftchi Baku
Araz FK
3
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
02.04.24
Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
0
4
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
29.03.24
Qəbələ
Neftchi Baku
0
1
FT
15.03.24
Neftchi Baku
Səbail
3
0
FT
09.03.24
Kapaz
Neftchi Baku
3
3
FT
03.03.24
Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
1
4
FT
24.02.24
Turan
Neftchi Baku
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Neftchi Baku
Zira
1
0
FT
13.02.24
Araz FK
Neftchi Baku
1
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
09.02.24
Neftchi Baku
Sumqayit
1
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
04.02.24
Sumqayit
Neftchi Baku
2
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
31.01.24
Sumqayit
Neftchi Baku
2
3
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
28.01.24
Neftchi Baku
Qəbələ
3
1
FT
21.01.24
Sabah
Neftchi Baku
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.12.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
02.12.23
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
25.11.23
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
19.11.23
Sierra Leone
Egypt
0
2
FT
15.11.23
Ethiopia
Sierra Leone
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
10.11.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
26.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
20.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
02.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
27.09.23
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
4
0
FT
25.08.23
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
4
FT
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
1
0
FT
11.08.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
31.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
23.07.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
4
FT
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
1
FT
17.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FT
13.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
06.01.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FT
02.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
23.12.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FT
19.12.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FT
14.11.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FT
07.11.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FT
28.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
2
FT
21.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
14.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
07.10.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FT
30.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
22.09.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
19.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FT
12.09.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FT
05.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FT
25.08.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FT
18.08.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
06.05.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FT
29.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4
3
FT
08.04.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FT
01.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FT
27.03.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FT
18.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
3
FT
14.03.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FT
04.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FT
21.02.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
28.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
13.12.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FT
07.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FT
29.11.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
05.11.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FT
29.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FT
22.10.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FT
18.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
08.10.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FT
01.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
4
3
FT
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FT
09.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FT
02.09.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
01.08.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Africa : CAF World Cup Qualifiers
08.09.19
Sierra Leone
Liberia
1
0
FT
04.09.19
Liberia
Sierra Leone
3
1
FT