National Soccer League (2010/2011)
0
46 partite
Ultimi risultati
Papua Nuova Guinea : National Soccer League
Play-Off - Finale
01.04
Hekari United
Eastern Stars
4
0
FIN
Terzo Posto
01.04
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Tukoko University Lae FC
Play-Off - Semifinali
25.03
Hekari United
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
5
1
FIN
25.03
Eastern Stars
Tukoko University Lae FC
3
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
25.03
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hekari United
Tukoko University Lae FC
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
11.03
Hekari United
Madang Fox
8
0
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.03
Madang Fox
Hekari United
2
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
04.03
Tukoko University Lae FC
Hekari United
0
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
04.03
Petro Souths FC
Madang Fox
2
2
FIN
04.03
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Eastern Stars
2
5
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
25.02
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Eastern Stars
2
3
FIN
25.02
Tukoko University Lae FC
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
1
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
18.02
Eastern Stars
Petro Souths FC
2
1
FIN
18.02
Madang Fox
Tukoko University Lae FC
2
3
FIN
18.02
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
3
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
15.02
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Hekari United
1
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
11.02
Petro Souths FC
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
2
2
FIN
11.02
Hekari United
Eastern Stars
2
1
FIN
11.02
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Madang Fox
0
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
04.02
Eastern Stars
Tukoko University Lae FC
4
0
FIN
04.02
Petro Souths FC
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
3
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
01.02
Madang Fox
Petro Souths FC
1
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
28.01
Eastern Stars
Madang Fox
2
0
FIN
28.01
Tukoko University Lae FC
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
0
2
FIN
28.01
Hekari United
Petro Souths FC
4
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
21.01
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Madang Fox
5
2
FIN
21.01
Petro Souths FC
Tukoko University Lae FC
0
0
FIN
21.01
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Hekari United
0
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
14.01
Eastern Stars
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
4
4
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
03.12
Eastern Stars
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
4
2
FIN
03.12
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Tukoko University Lae FC
2
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
26.11
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
3
2
FIN
26.11
Petro Souths FC
Eastern Stars
0
3
FIN
26.11
Tukoko University Lae FC
Madang Fox
2
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
23.11
Hekari United
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
4
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
19.11
Eastern Stars
Hekari United
1
3
FIN
19.11
Madang Fox
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
1
0
FIN
19.11
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Petro Souths FC
2
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
12.11
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
Petro Souths FC
1
1
FIN
12.11
Tukoko University Lae FC
Eastern Stars
0
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
05.11
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
Tukoko University Lae FC
1
2
FIN
05.11
Petro Souths FC
Hekari United
0
2
FIN
05.11
Madang Fox
Eastern Stars
1
5
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
29.10
Hekari United
Gigira Laitepo Morobe
6
2
FIN
29.10
Tukoko University Lae FC
Petro Souths FC
0
0
FIN
29.10
Madang Fox
Papua Nuova Guinea U20
2
2
FIN