National Soccer League (2010/2011)
0
46 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekari United | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | V V V N V |
2 | Eastern Stars | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | V V V P V |
3 | Tukoko University Lae FC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | P N V P P |
4 | Papua Nuova Guinea U20 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | P V N N V |
5 | Petro Souths FC | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | N P N V V |
6 | Madang Fox | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | P P N P V |
7 | Gigira Laitepo Morobe | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hekari United | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eastern Stars | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V N V |
3 (4) | Papua Nuova Guinea U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P V N V N |
4 (3) | Tukoko University Lae FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P N P V N |
5 (5) | Petro Souths FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | N N V N P |
6 (7) | Gigira Laitepo Morobe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | P P P N V |
7 (6) | Madang Fox | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hekari United | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Eastern Stars | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V P V N |
3 (3) | Tukoko University Lae FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | V P N N V |
4 (5) | Petro Souths FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | P V P N N |
5 (4) | Papua Nuova Guinea U20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | N V P P P |
6 (6) | Madang Fox | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | P N V P P |
7 (7) | Gigira Laitepo Morobe | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | N P P N P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekari United | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 |
2 | Eastern Stars | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 |
3 | Tukoko University Lae FC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Papua Nuova Guinea U20 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 |
5 | Petro Souths FC | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 |
6 | Madang Fox | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 |
7 | Gigira Laitepo Morobe | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali