Liga Prom (2024)
0
192 partite
Partite di oggi
Panama : Liga Prom
26.0420:30
Universitario II
Bocas
Preview
26.0421:00
Los Santos
Veraguas II
Preview
27.0400:00
San Francisco II
Independiente II
Preview
27.0400:00
Mario Mendez
Herrera II
Preview
Ultimi risultati
Panama : Liga Prom
Giornata 15 (Apertura - Western Conference)
25.0422:00
Atlético Nacional
UDELAS
Preview
25.0420:30
Unión Coclé
Costa del Este
Preview
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
24.0401:00
CIEX Sports
Sporting SM II
1
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Western Conference)
21.0423:00
Herrera II
Veraguas II
2
4
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
21.0423:00
Tauro II
Costa del Este II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Western Conference)
21.0421:00
UDELAS
San Francisco II
2
1
FIN
21.0420:30
Universitario II
Los Santos
2
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
21.0401:00
CIEX Sports
UMECIT II
2
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Western Conference)
21.0401:00
Costa del Este
Independiente II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
21.0401:00
Alianza II
Panamá City
1
3
FIN
21.0401:00
Sporting SM II
Champions Academy
2
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Western Conference)
20.0423:00
Bocas
Mario Mendez
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
20.0420:30
Árabe Unido II
Universidad de Panamá
0
2
FIN
20.0414:00
Plaza Amador II
San Martín
4
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura - Western Conference)
20.0401:00
Atlético Nacional
Unión Coclé
1
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Western Conference)
18.0423:00
Costa del Este
UDELAS
1
3
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
18.0401:00
Sporting SM II
Universidad de Panamá
1
1
FIN
18.0401:00
San Martín
Panamá City
2
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Western Conference)
18.0400:00
Mario Mendez
Universitario II
3
2
FIN
17.0422:00
Independiente II
Unión Coclé
0
0
FIN
17.0400:00
Veraguas II
Bocas
0
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0422:00
Alianza II
Costa del Este II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0421:00
Los Santos
Herrera II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0420:30
Champions Academy
CIEX Sports
2
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0401:00
San Francisco II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0401:00
Plaza Amador II
Tauro II
1
1
FIN
15.0420:30
UMECIT II
Árabe Unido II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Western Conference)
14.0423:00
UDELAS
Independiente II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
14.0400:00
Costa del Este II
San Martín
2
0
FIN
14.0400:00
Panamá City
Plaza Amador II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Western Conference)
13.0423:00
Bocas
Herrera II
4
0
FIN
13.0421:00
Los Santos
Mario Mendez
0
1
FIN
13.0420:30
Unión Coclé
San Francisco II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
12.0422:00
Tauro II
Alianza II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Western Conference)
12.0420:30
Universitario II
Veraguas II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
12.0420:30
UMECIT II
Universidad de Panamá
1
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Western Conference)
12.0401:00
Atlético Nacional
Costa del Este
2
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
11.0420:30
Árabe Unido II
Champions Academy
0
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
07.0401:00
CIEX Sports
Tauro II
0
0
FIN
07.0400:00
Panamá City
Sporting SM II
2
1
FIN
07.0400:00
Universidad de Panamá
San Martín
2
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
06.0423:00
Independiente II
Mario Mendez
3
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
06.0420:30
Árabe Unido II
Alianza II
2
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
06.0400:00
Atlético Nacional
Los Santos
6
0
FIN
06.0400:00
Costa del Este
Herrera II
2
0
FIN
06.0400:00
Bocas
San Francisco II
2
1
FIN
05.0422:00
Veraguas II
Unión Coclé
4
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
05.0420:30
UMECIT II
Costa del Este II
2
2
FIN
05.0418:30
Plaza Amador II
Champions Academy
0
2
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
05.0401:00
UDELAS
Universitario II
2
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
25.0300:00
Alianza II
Universidad de Panamá
0
1
FIN
24.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Panamá City
0
0
FIN
24.0300:00
Costa del Este II
CIEX Sports
1
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0321:00
Los Santos
UDELAS
1
2
FIN
23.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Bocas
0
2
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0320:30
Champions Academy
San Martín
1
3
FIN
23.0320:30
UMECIT II
Tauro II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0300:00
Veraguas II
Costa del Este
0
1
FIN
23.0300:00
Mario Mendez
Atlético Nacional
0
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
22.0322:00
Sporting SM II
Plaza Amador II
3
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
22.0321:00
Independiente II
Universitario II
1
0
FIN
22.0301:00
San Francisco II
Herrera II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
18.0300:00
San Martín
UMECIT II
4
5
FIN
17.0301:00
CIEX Sports
Alianza II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
17.0300:00
Herrera II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
17.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Panamá City
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0321:00
Los Santos
San Francisco II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0301:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
3
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0300:00
Bocas
Independiente II
2
0
FIN
16.0300:00
UDELAS
Veraguas II
4
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
15.0322:00
Tauro II
Champions Academy
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
15.0320:30
Universitario II
Unión Coclé
3
5
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
15.0301:00
Plaza Amador II
Árabe Unido II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
15.0301:00
Costa del Este
Mario Mendez
3
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
11.0301:00
Panamá City
CIEX Sports
3
1
FIN
11.0300:00
Alianza II
Champions Academy
0
4
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
10.0323:00
Herrera II
Unión Coclé
0
1
FIN
10.0300:00
Atlético Nacional
Veraguas II
2
1
FIN
10.0300:00
Mario Mendez
UDELAS
2
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
09.0320:30
UMECIT II
Plaza Amador II
1
4
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
09.0319:30
Independiente II
Los Santos
4
1
FIN
08.0322:00
Costa del Este
Bocas
0
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
08.0322:00
Costa del Este II
Universidad de Panamá
1
2
FIN
08.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Tauro II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
08.0301:00
San Francisco II
Universitario II
2
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
08.0301:00
San Martín
Sporting SM II
1
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
05.0301:00
Atlético Nacional
Bocas
1
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
05.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Plaza Amador II
2
2
FIN
04.0321:00
Sporting SM II
Tauro II
5
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
03.0323:00
Veraguas II
Independiente II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
03.0316:00
Costa del Este II
Árabe Unido II
2
1
FIN
03.0301:00
CIEX Sports
San Martín
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
03.0300:00
Mario Mendez
San Francisco II
1
2
FIN
02.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Los Santos
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
02.0320:30
Champions Academy
Panamá City
1
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
02.0300:00
UDELAS
Herrera II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
01.0321:00
UMECIT II
Alianza II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
01.0320:30
Universitario II
Costa del Este
0
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
26.0200:00
Plaza Amador II
CIEX Sports
4
2
FIN
25.0220:30
Champions Academy
Costa del Este II
1
3
FIN