Liga Prom (2024)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Panama : Liga Prom
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
25.0300:00
Alianza II
Universidad de Panamá
0
1
FT
24.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Panamá City
0
0
FT
24.0300:00
Costa del Este II
CIEX Sports
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0321:00
Los Santos
UDELAS
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0320:30
UMECIT II
Tauro II
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Bocas
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0320:30
Champions Academy
San Martín
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0300:00
Veraguas II
Costa del Este
0
1
FT
23.0300:00
Mario Mendez
Atlético Nacional
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
22.0322:00
Sporting SM II
Plaza Amador II
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
22.0321:00
Independiente II
Universitario II
1
0
FT
22.0301:00
San Francisco II
Herrera II
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
18.0300:00
San Martín
UMECIT II
4
5
FT
17.0301:00
CIEX Sports
Alianza II
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
17.0300:00
Herrera II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
17.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Panamá City
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0321:00
Los Santos
San Francisco II
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0301:00
Sporting SM II
Costa del Este II
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0300:00
Bocas
Independiente II
2
0
FT
16.0300:00
UDELAS
Veraguas II
4
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
15.0322:00
Tauro II
Champions Academy
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
15.0320:30
Universitario II
Unión Coclé
3
5
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
15.0301:00
Plaza Amador II
Árabe Unido II
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
15.0301:00
Costa del Este
Mario Mendez
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
11.0301:00
Panamá City
CIEX Sports
3
1
FT
11.0300:00
Alianza II
Champions Academy
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
10.0323:00
Herrera II
Unión Coclé
0
1
FT
10.0300:00
Atlético Nacional
Veraguas II
2
1
FT
10.0300:00
Mario Mendez
UDELAS
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
09.0320:30
UMECIT II
Plaza Amador II
1
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
09.0319:30
Independiente II
Los Santos
4
1
FT
08.0322:00
Costa del Este
Bocas
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
08.0322:00
Costa del Este II
Universidad de Panamá
1
2
FT
08.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Tauro II
2
1
FT
08.0301:00
San Martín
Sporting SM II
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura - Western Conference)
08.0301:00
San Francisco II
Universitario II
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
05.0301:00
Atlético Nacional
Bocas
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
05.0300:00
Universidad de Panamá
Plaza Amador II
2
2
FT
04.0321:00
Sporting SM II
Tauro II
5
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
03.0323:00
Veraguas II
Independiente II
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
03.0316:00
Costa del Este II
Árabe Unido II
2
1
FT
03.0301:00
CIEX Sports
San Martín
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
03.0300:00
Mario Mendez
San Francisco II
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
02.0320:30
Champions Academy
Panamá City
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
02.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Los Santos
2
0
FT
02.0300:00
UDELAS
Herrera II
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
01.0321:00
UMECIT II
Alianza II
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura - Western Conference)
01.0320:30
Universitario II
Costa del Este
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
26.0200:00
Plaza Amador II
CIEX Sports
4
2
FT
25.0220:30
Champions Academy
Costa del Este II
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Western Conference)
25.0200:00
Herrera II
Independiente II
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
25.0200:00
Tauro II
Universidad de Panamá
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Western Conference)
24.0223:00
Bocas
UDELAS
3
0
FT
24.0221:00
Los Santos
Costa del Este
1
4
FT
24.0220:30
Unión Coclé
Mario Mendez
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
24.0200:00
Panamá City
UMECIT II
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0222:00
San Francisco II
Veraguas II
1
2
FT
23.0220:30
Universitario II
Atlético Nacional
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0201:00
Sporting SM II
Alianza II
1
1
FT
23.0200:00
San Martín
Árabe Unido II
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
19.0200:00
Costa del Este II
Panamá City
0
2
FT
18.0220:30
UMECIT II
Champions Academy
0
0
FT
18.0201:00
CIEX Sports
Universidad de Panamá
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Western Conference)
18.0200:00
Mario Mendez
Veraguas II
4
1
FT
18.0200:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente II
0
0
FT
17.0221:00
Los Santos
Bocas
0
5
FT
17.0220:30
Universitario II
Herrera II
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0222:00
San Martín
Tauro II
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0220:30
Unión Coclé
UDELAS
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
16.0220:30
Árabe Unido II
Sporting SM II
2
4
FT
16.0201:00
Plaza Amador II
Alianza II
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura - Western Conference)
16.0201:00
Costa del Este
San Francisco II
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
09.0222:00
Plaza Amador II
Costa del Este II
2
1
FT
08.0221:00
Alianza II
San Martín
1
2
FT
08.0220:30
Champions Academy
Universidad de Panamá
4
2
FT
08.0201:00
Tauro II
Panamá City
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Western Conference)
08.0200:00
Herrera II
Mario Mendez
1
1
FT
07.0220:30
Bocas
Universitario II
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
07.0220:30
Árabe Unido II
CIEX Sports
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Western Conference)
07.0200:00
Costa del Este
Unión Coclé
2
3
FT
07.0200:00
Veraguas II
Los Santos
2
2
FT
06.0221:00
UDELAS
Atlético Nacional
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
06.0221:00
Sporting SM II
UMECIT II
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura - Western Conference)
06.0201:00
Independiente II
San Francisco II
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
05.0200:00
Panamá City
Alianza II
0
0
FT
04.0201:00
Costa del Este II
Tauro II
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Western Conference)
04.0200:00
Mario Mendez
Bocas
0
3
FT
03.0221:00
Los Santos
Universitario II
2
4
FT
03.0200:00
Veraguas II
Herrera II
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
02.0222:00
Universidad de Panamá
Árabe Unido II
1
0
FT
02.0220:30
UMECIT II
CIEX Sports
0
1
FT
02.0220:30
Champions Academy
Sporting SM II
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Western Conference)
02.0220:30
Unión Coclé
Atlético Nacional
0
3
FT
02.0201:00
San Francisco II
UDELAS
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
01.0201:00
San Martín
Plaza Amador II
0
8
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura - Western Conference)
31.0123:00
Independiente II
Costa del Este
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
29.0100:00
Costa del Este II
Alianza II
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura - Western Conference)
28.0123:00
UDELAS
Costa del Este
2
3
FT
28.0121:00
Herrera II
Los Santos
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
28.0101:00
CIEX Sports
Champions Academy
0
0
FT