Eerste Divisie (2023/2024)
0
380 partite
Partite di oggi
Ultimi risultati
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0418:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Dordrecht
3
3
FIN
26.0418:00
Jong Ajax
Roda
1
1
FIN
26.0418:00
De Graafschap
MVV
3
0
FIN
26.0418:00
Willem II
Groningen
1
1
FIN
26.0418:00
Venlo
Den Bosch
2
3
FIN
26.0418:00
Oss
AZ II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0418:00
AZ II
Venlo
2
1
FIN
22.0418:00
Jong PSV
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
20.0419:00
Groningen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
FIN
20.0416:45
MVV
Willem II
1
1
FIN
20.0414:30
Den Haag
Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Den Bosch
NAC
2
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Dordrecht
Oss
3
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Telstar
Emmen
2
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Roda
De Graafschap
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
3
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0418:00
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
0
2
FIN
15.0418:00
Jong Ajax
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
1
FIN
14.0414:45
Venlo
Groningen
0
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Eindhoven
Jong PSV
2
5
FIN
12.0418:00
Den Haag
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
12.0418:00
De Graafschap
Telstar
5
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Emmen
MVV
1
3
FIN
12.0418:00
NAC
Dordrecht
1
4
FIN
12.0418:00
Oss
Roda
1
4
FIN
12.0418:00
Willem II
AZ II
4
1
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0418:00
Utrecht II
Willem II
1
1
FIN
08.0418:00
AZ II
Emmen
3
2
FIN
08.0418:00
Jong Ajax
Den Bosch
0
2
FIN
07.0414:45
Roda
Venlo
2
1
FIN
07.0410:15
Groningen
NAC
1
1
FIN
05.0418:00
MVV
Helmond Sport
3
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Telstar
Jong PSV
3
1
FIN
05.0418:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Den Haag
0
2
FIN
05.0418:00
Oss
Eindhoven
2
1
FIN
05.0418:00
Dordrecht
De Graafschap
2
1
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0418:00
Jong PSV
Roda
2
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0412:30
Emmen
Groningen
0
3
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0319:00
Emmen
Jong Ajax
4
2
FIN
29.0319:00
Telstar
Utrecht II
5
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Den Haag
Groningen
0
2
FIN
29.0319:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
0
2
FIN
29.0319:00
Venlo
Oss
2
0
FIN
29.0319:00
NAC
MVV
1
2
FIN
29.0319:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
2
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
29.0319:00
Eindhoven
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
3
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0319:00
Roda
NAC
3
1
FIN
23.0319:00
Willem II
Venlo
2
0
FIN
23.0319:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Telstar
1
0
FIN
23.0319:00
MVV
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0311:15
MVV
Roda
0
3
FIN
15.0319:00
Oss
Helmond Sport
1
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Utrecht II
Emmen
2
3
FIN
15.0319:00
Groningen
De Graafschap
4
2
FIN
15.0319:00
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
3
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Telstar
Den Haag
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
NAC
Venlo
1
0
FIN
15.0319:00
AZ II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Den Bosch
Willem II
1
4
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0319:00
Den Haag
Dordrecht
2
2
FIN
11.0319:00
Eindhoven
Utrecht II
3
0
FIN
11.0319:00
Emmen
Oss
0
1
FIN
11.0319:00
Helmond Sport
AZ II
3
1
FIN
11.0319:00
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
0
2
FIN
11.0319:00
Jong PSV
Groningen
2
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0319:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Dordrecht
Telstar
2
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Jong Ajax
NAC
0
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Groningen
MVV
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
AZ II
Jong PSV
4
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Oss
Den Bosch
08.0319:00
Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Venlo
Emmen
2
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Willem II
Eindhoven
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Roda
Den Haag
2
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0319:00
Jong PSV
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
FIN
04.0319:00
Den Bosch
Groningen
1
4
FIN
01.0319:00
Telstar
Roda
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
MVV
Dordrecht
01.0319:00
NAC
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Emmen
Willem II
2
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Helmond Sport
Venlo
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
De Graafschap
Oss
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Den Haag
Jong Ajax
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Eindhoven
AZ II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0219:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
0
3
FIN
26.0219:00
AZ II
NAC
2
3
FIN
26.0219:00
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
0
1
FIN
26.0219:00
Utrecht II
Oss
0
3
FIN
23.0219:00
Willem II
Roda
2
3
FIN
23.0219:00
Emmen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
FIN
23.0219:00
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
2
0
FIN
23.0219:00
Groningen
Helmond Sport
0
0
FIN
23.0219:00
Venlo
Eindhoven
2
2
FIN
23.0219:00
Den Haag
MVV
2
2
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0219:00
NAC
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0219:00
MVV
Jong PSV
3
3
FIN
18.0215:45
Eindhoven
Groningen
0
3
FIN