Primeira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
380 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
23.0319:00
MVV
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
23.0319:00
Willem II
VVV Venlo
2
0
FIN
23.0319:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Telstar
1
0
FIN
23.0319:00
Roda
NAC Breda
3
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.0311:15
MVV
Roda
0
3
FIN
15.0319:00
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
1
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Utrecht II
Emmen
2
3
FIN
15.0319:00
Groningen
De Graafschap
4
2
FIN
15.0319:00
Ajax II
PSV II
3
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
NAC Breda
VVV Venlo
1
0
FIN
15.0319:00
AZ II
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Den Bosch
Willem II
1
4
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
11.0319:00
Emmen
TOP Oss
0
1
FIN
11.0319:00
FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II
3
0
FIN
11.0319:00
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
2
2
FIN
11.0319:00
De Graafschap
Ajax II
0
2
FIN
11.0319:00
Helmond Sport
AZ II
3
1
FIN
11.0319:00
PSV II
Groningen
2
3
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
08.0319:00
AZ II
PSV II
4
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Dordrecht
Telstar
2
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Ajax II
NAC Breda
0
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Groningen
MVV
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
TOP Oss
Den Bosch
08.0319:00
Roda
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Willem II
FC Eindhoven
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
VVV Venlo
Emmen
2
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
04.0319:00
PSV II
Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
FIN
04.0319:00
Den Bosch
Groningen
1
4
FIN
01.0319:00
Telstar
Roda
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MVV
Dordrecht
01.0319:00
FC Eindhoven
AZ II
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Emmen
Willem II
2
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Helmond Sport
VVV Venlo
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
ADO Den Haag
Ajax II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
26.0219:00
Ajax II
Telstar
0
3
FIN
26.0219:00
Utrecht II
TOP Oss
0
3
FIN
26.0219:00
AZ II
NAC Breda
2
3
FIN
26.0219:00
PSV II
Dordrecht
0
1
FIN
23.0219:00
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
2
2
FIN
23.0219:00
Willem II
Roda
2
3
FIN
23.0219:00
Emmen
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
FIN
23.0219:00
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
2
0
FIN
23.0219:00
Groningen
Helmond Sport
0
0
FIN
23.0219:00
ADO Den Haag
MVV
2
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
19.0219:00
MVV
PSV II
3
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
19.0219:00
NAC Breda
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:45
FC Eindhoven
Groningen
0
3
FIN
16.0219:00
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
2
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht II
2
4
FIN
16.0219:00
Den Bosch
AZ II
0
0
FIN
16.0219:00
TOP Oss
Ajax II
2
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
3
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Telstar
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Roda
Emmen
3
2
FIN
16.0219:00
Dordrecht
VVV Venlo
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
12.0219:00
Utrecht II
AZ II
1
2
FIN
12.0219:00
Ajax II
MVV
3
0
FIN
11.0213:30
Groningen
TOP Oss
3
0
FIN
11.0211:15
ADO Den Haag
Den Bosch
3
0
FIN
10.0215:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
VVV Venlo
3
3
FIN
09.0219:00
Telstar
Helmond Sport
3
2
FIN
09.0219:00
PSV II
Emmen
3
0
FIN
09.0219:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
09.0219:00
Roda
Dordrecht
4
1
FIN
09.0219:00
De Graafschap
Willem II
0
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
05.0219:00
Utrecht II
Ajax II
0
1
FIN
05.0219:00
AZ II
Roda
1
0
FIN
02.0219:00
Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
0
0
FIN
02.0219:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dordrecht
Groningen
02.0219:00
TOP Oss
ADO Den Haag
1
3
FIN
02.0219:00
MVV
Telstar
6
1
FIN
02.0219:00
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
0
0
FIN
02.0219:00
VVV Venlo
PSV II
3
2
FIN
02.0219:00
Emmen
FC Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
02.0219:00
Willem II
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
29.0119:00
Ajax II
Dordrecht
2
2
FIN
29.0119:00
PSV II
Willem II
1
1
FIN
29.0119:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden
TOP Oss
1
2
FIN
26.0119:00
De Graafschap
VVV Venlo
3
0
FIN
26.0119:00
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
3
0
FIN
26.0119:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Eindhoven
MVV
26.0119:00
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
26.0119:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda
Utrecht II
26.0119:00
Telstar
Den Bosch
0
0
FIN
26.0119:00
Groningen
AZ II
4
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0119:00
AZ II
Dordrecht
5
1
FIN
22.0119:00
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0119:00
Roda
FC Eindhoven
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
22.0119:00
De Graafschap
PSV II
4
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0119:00
Ajax II
Groningen
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
19.0119:00
Den Bosch
Roda
0
0
FIN
19.0119:00
Willem II
Ajax II
1
1
FIN
19.0119:00
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
0
1
FIN
19.0119:00
Helmond Sport
PSV II
2
2
FIN