Toto Cup Ligat Leumit (2022)
0
33 partite
Ultimi risultati
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
Finale
25.0117:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Posti 9-12
31.1017:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
1
FIN
Semifinali
31.1017:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Posti 13-16
27.1016:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
Play-Off
08.1013:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
06.0916:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
29.0816:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
15.0816:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
Play-Off
11.0816:30
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Posti 9-12
11.0816:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FIN
Semifinali
11.0816:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Tiberias
2
1
FIN
Play-Off Posti 13-16
11.0816:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
08.0816:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
08.0816:30
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
4
2
FIN
08.0816:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P V |
2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N |
3 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N V P |
4 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P N |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo Retrocessione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P V |
3 | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | P V P |
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo Retrocessione
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V |
3 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P V |
4 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo Retrocessione
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Kafr Qasim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P V |
3 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P N P |
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo Retrocessione
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Kafr Qasim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
3 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (3) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P |
2 (2) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
3 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P V |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
4 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kafr Qasim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P |
4 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |