Gaucho (2013)
0
134 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 | Internacional | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | N V V P V |
3 | São José RS | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | N P N P V |
4 | Esportivo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V V V P P |
5 | Juventude | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V N N V |
6 | Santa Cruz RS | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | P P V V P |
7 | Canoas SC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P N N P P |
8 | Veranópolis | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lajeadense | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V N V V |
2 | Caxias | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | N P N V N |
3 | Grêmio | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | V V P V P |
4 | Cerâmica AC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | V N N P V |
5 | Cruzeiro RS | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N P V N V |
6 | Pelotas | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | V P P V V |
7 | Passo Fundo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | P V P P P |
8 | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | P P V P N |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São José RS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | N V V V |
2 (1) | São Luiz | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | N V V N |
3 (2) | Internacional | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V N N |
4 (5) | Juventude | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N V N |
5 (8) | Veranópolis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P N V |
6 (4) | Esportivo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V P N P |
7 (6) | Santa Cruz RS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V P P P |
8 (7) | Canoas SC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N P P N |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lajeadense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (3) | Grêmio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V P |
3 (2) | Caxias | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N P V V |
4 (6) | Pelotas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V P V P |
5 (8) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | P V N P |
6 (4) | Cerâmica AC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V N P P |
7 (7) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P N |
8 (5) | Cruzeiro RS | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P N N |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Esportivo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V P V |
2 (1) | São Luiz | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V P |
3 (2) | Internacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N V P V |
4 (3) | São José RS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N P P V |
5 (7) | Canoas SC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P N P V |
6 (6) | Santa Cruz RS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P P V N |
7 (5) | Juventude | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N N N |
8 (8) | Veranópolis | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Cerâmica AC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V N V |
2 (5) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V P N |
3 (2) | Caxias | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V N |
4 (1) | Lajeadense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N N |
5 (7) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P V N |
6 (3) | Grêmio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P V |
7 (6) | Pelotas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P V P P |
8 (8) | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P N P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V P V N V |
2 | Juventude | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | P N V N V |
3 | Veranópolis | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V P N V |
4 | São Luiz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V V P N P |
5 | Santa Cruz RS | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V V V P P |
6 | Esportivo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | P P P N V |
7 | Canoas SC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | P N N V P |
8 | São José RS | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | N P N N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | N V N P V |
2 | Passo Fundo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N N N N V |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N N V N V |
4 | Lajeadense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N V N N |
5 | Pelotas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V N N P N |
6 | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | V P N V P |
7 | Caxias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P V P N P |
8 | Cerâmica AC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P V P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventude | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V V |
2 (1) | Internacional | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
3 (3) | Veranópolis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
4 (4) | São Luiz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V |
5 (5) | Santa Cruz RS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V P P |
6 (8) | São José RS | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N N N P |
7 (7) | Canoas SC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P V P P |
8 (6) | Esportivo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P N P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V P V V |
2 (2) | Passo Fundo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N N V V |
3 (4) | Lajeadense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V |
4 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N P |
5 (7) | Caxias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P N V |
6 (5) | Pelotas | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N N N P |
7 (8) | Cerâmica AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P V P |
8 (6) | Cruzeiro RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | P P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P N V V |
2 (6) | Esportivo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P P V V |
3 (3) | Veranópolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N P N V |
4 (2) | Juventude | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P N V |
5 (4) | São Luiz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V P P P |
6 (5) | Santa Cruz RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V P P |
7 (7) | Canoas SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N N P |
8 (8) | São José RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V N V P |
2 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V |
3 (5) | Pelotas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P V |
4 (1) | Grêmio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V |
5 (2) | Passo Fundo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V |
6 (4) | Lajeadense | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N N N P |
7 (7) | Caxias | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | V P P P |
8 (8) | Cerâmica AC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Internacional | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | São José RS | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Esportivo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
5 | Juventude | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
6 | Santa Cruz RS | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
7 | Canoas SC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
8 | Veranópolis | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lajeadense | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Caxias | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Grêmio | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 |
4 | Cerâmica AC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
5 | Cruzeiro RS | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
6 | Pelotas | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 |
7 | Passo Fundo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 |
8 | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Juventude | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Veranópolis | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | São Luiz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
5 | Santa Cruz RS | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
6 | Esportivo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
7 | Canoas SC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 |
8 | São José RS | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Passo Fundo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Lajeadense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
5 | Pelotas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
6 | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 |
7 | Caxias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
8 | Cerâmica AC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale