Gaúcho 1 2013 table, top scorers and standings

Brazil Gaúcho 1 (2013)

100%
0
134 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lajeadense 18 8 5 3 0 11:3 +8 W W D W W
2 Caxias 13 8 3 4 1 9:7 +2 D L D W D
3 Grêmio 12 8 4 0 4 16:11 +5 W W L W L
4 Cerâmica AC 12 8 3 3 2 6:4 +2 W D D L W
5 Cruzeiro RS 10 8 2 4 2 5:6 -1 D L W D W
6 Pelotas 9 8 3 0 5 5:10 -5 W L L W W
7 Passo Fundo 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 L W L L L
8 Novo Hamburgo 5 8 1 2 5 7:13 -6 L L W L D
Legends:

Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 São Luiz 17 8 5 2 1 10:3 +7 W W D W W
2 Internacional 15 8 4 3 1 11:5 +6 D W W L W
3 EC São José 14 8 4 2 2 7:6 +1 D L D L W
4 Esportivo 13 8 4 1 3 9:8 +1 W W W L L
5 Juventude 11 8 2 5 1 6:6 0 L W D D W
6 FC Santa Cruz do Sul 7 8 2 1 5 10:16 -6 L L W W L
7 Canoas SC 6 8 1 3 4 4:11 -7 L D D L L
8 Veranópolis 4 8 1 1 6 6:11 -5 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lajeadense 12 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W W
2 (3) Grêmio 9 4 3 0 1 12:3 +9 W W W L
3 (2) Caxias 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 D L W W
4 (6) Pelotas 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 W L W L
5 (8) Novo Hamburgo 4 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 L W D L
6 (4) Cerâmica AC 4 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 W D L L
7 (7) Passo Fundo 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L W L D
8 (5) Cruzeiro RS 3 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 D L D D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) EC São José 10 4 3 1 0 4:0 +4 D W W W
2 (1) São Luiz 8 4 2 2 0 6:1 +5 D W W D
3 (2) Internacional 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W W D D
4 (5) Juventude 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 W D W D
5 (8) Veranópolis 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L L D W
6 (4) Esportivo 4 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 W L D L
7 (6) FC Santa Cruz do Sul 3 4 1 0 3 7:6 +1 W L L L
8 (7) Canoas SC 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D L L D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cerâmica AC 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D W
2 (5) Cruzeiro RS 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W W L D
3 (2) Caxias 6 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 D D W D
4 (1) Lajeadense 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 D W D D
5 (7) Passo Fundo 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 L L W D
6 (3) Grêmio 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W
7 (6) Pelotas 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L W L L
8 (8) Novo Hamburgo 1 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 L L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Esportivo 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W W L W
2 (1) São Luiz 9 4 3 0 1 4:2 +2 W W W L
3 (2) Internacional 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D W L W
4 (3) EC São José 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L W
5 (7) Canoas SC 4 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 L D L W
6 (6) FC Santa Cruz do Sul 4 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 L L W D
7 (5) Juventude 3 4 0 3 1 1:3 -2 L D D D
8 (8) Veranópolis 0 4 0 0 4 1:6 -5 L L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Grêmio 14 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 D W D L W
2 Passo Fundo 13 7 3 4 0 9:5 +4 D D D D W
3 Novo Hamburgo 12 7 3 3 1 7:4 +3 D D W D W
4 Lajeadense 10 7 2 4 1 6:6 0 D D W D D
5 Pelotas 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 W D D L D
6 Cruzeiro RS 7 7 2 1 4 6:7 -1 W L D W L
7 Caxias 7 7 2 1 4 5:10 -5 L W L D L
8 Cerâmica AC 3 7 1 0 6 4:10 -6 L L L W L
Legends:

Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Internacional 16 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 W L W D W
2 Juventude 14 7 4 2 1 13:8 +5 L D W D W
3 Veranópolis 14 7 4 2 1 7:4 +3 D W L D W
4 São Luiz 10 7 3 1 3 12:9 +3 W W L D L
5 FC Santa Cruz do Sul 9 7 3 0 4 10:11 -1 W W W L L
6 Esportivo 7 7 2 1 4 8:9 -1 L L L D W
7 Canoas SC 5 7 1 2 4 6:15 -9 L D D W L
8 EC São José 3 7 0 3 4 0:10 -10 D L D D L
Legends:

Final Series
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grêmio 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W W
2 (2) Passo Fundo 8 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W W
3 (4) Lajeadense 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
4 (3) Novo Hamburgo 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D W D L
5 (7) Caxias 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
6 (5) Pelotas 3 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 D D D L
7 (8) Cerâmica AC 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L W L
8 (6) Cruzeiro RS 0 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Juventude 10 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W W
2 (1) Internacional 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
3 (3) Veranópolis 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
4 (4) São Luiz 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
5 (5) FC Santa Cruz do Sul 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 W W L L
6 (8) EC São José 3 4 0 3 1 0:2 -2 D D D L
7 (7) Canoas SC 3 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 L W L L
8 (6) Esportivo 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Cruzeiro RS 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D W L
2 (3) Novo Hamburgo 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
3 (5) Pelotas 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W L W
4 (1) Grêmio 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W
5 (2) Passo Fundo 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
6 (4) Lajeadense 3 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 D D D L
7 (7) Caxias 3 4 1 0 3 1:6 -5 W L L L
8 (8) Cerâmica AC 0 4 0 0 4 3:7 -4 L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Internacional 7 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 L D W W
2 (6) Esportivo 6 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 L L W W
3 (3) Veranópolis 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 D L D W
4 (2) Juventude 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L D W
5 (4) São Luiz 3 4 1 0 3 8:7 +1 W L L L
6 (5) FC Santa Cruz do Sul 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
7 (7) Canoas SC 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
8 (8) EC São José 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.33 (49)
2.67 (32)
1.89 (17)
2
1.74 (33)
2.10 (21)
1.33 (12)
3
1.72 (31)
2.40 (24)
0.88 (7)
4
1.65 (28)
2.38 (19)
1.00 (9)
5
1.61 (29)
2.33 (21)
0.89 (8)
6
1.35 (23)
1.75 (14)
1.00 (9)
7
1.35 (23)
0.71 (5)
1.80 (18)
8
1.31 (21)
1.33 (12)
1.29 (9)
9
1.24 (21)
1.86 (13)
0.80 (8)
10
1.20 (18)
1.13 (9)
1.29 (9)
11
1.13 (17)
0.43 (3)
1.75 (14)
12
1.07 (16)
1.13 (9)
1.00 (7)
13
1.06 (17)
1.13 (9)
1.00 (8)
14
1.06 (17)
1.63 (13)
0.50 (4)
15
0.94 (15)
1.00 (7)
0.89 (8)
16